Résultats 1 à 50 de 55
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LECLERC-FRANCOEUR, Jean-Baptiste |
12 avr 1732 | L'Islet,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45930 |
2 |
TREMBLAY, Geneviève |
vers 12 avr 1732 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56303 |
3 |
GONTHIER, Jean-Louis |
12 avr 1745 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11638 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Antoine |
12 avr 1766 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3813 |
5 |
GRANDMONT, Thérèse |
12 avr 1767 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37471 |
6 |
SENNEVILLE, Alexis |
12 avr 1777 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80376 |
7 |
GAUTHIER, Angélique |
12 avr 1789 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61369 |
8 |
MORISSETTE, Jean-Baptiste |
12 avr 1799 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21302 |
9 |
SÉGUIN, Antoine |
12 avr 1830 | Rigaud,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73667 |
10 |
MANSEAU, Edwidge |
12 avr 1832 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31599 |
11 |
ALIE, Angèle |
12 avr 1834 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17030 |
12 |
HARVEY, Joseph |
12 avr 1846 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40787 |
13 |
MORIN, François Jessé |
12 avr 1847 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3592 |
14 |
COURTOIS, Mélanie |
12 avr 1850 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35001 |
15 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Louise |
12 avr 1851 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7074 |
16 |
MALTAIS, Joseph |
12 avr 1854 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65661 |
17 |
CHAMPAGNE, Célina |
12 avr 1857 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69844 |
18 |
DUPUIS, Léocadie |
12 avr 1859 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56400 |
19 |
VANASSE, Marie-Sarah |
vers 12 avr 1862 | I21851 | |
20 |
LUPIEN, Sara |
12 avr 1874 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74178 |
21 |
LIZOTTE, Georgiana |
12 avr 1875 | I14912 | |
22 |
DUPUIS, Charles |
12 avr 1878 | Chambly,La Vallée-du-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77516 |
23 |
BLANCHETTE, Anna |
12 avr 1884 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59651 |
24 |
TURCOTTE, David |
12 avr 1884 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37771 |
25 |
LESIEUR, Adolphe |
12 avr 1886 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23398 |
26 |
AUGER, Honoré |
12 avr 1889 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70002 |
27 |
CÔTÉ, Diana |
12 avr 1894 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51092 |
28 |
LEFEBVRE, Philippe |
12 avr 1895 | Saint-Tite,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65979 |
29 |
DUPUIS, Elphège |
12 avr 1896 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1876 |
30 |
LUPIEN, Émile |
12 avr 1901 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14599 |
31 |
HÉROUX, Clovis |
12 avr 1902 | I20528 | |
32 |
BEAULAC, Denise |
12 avr 1903 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21381 |
33 |
DUPUIS, Jeanne |
12 avr 1903 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75295 |
34 |
LEFEBVRE, Anonyme |
12 avr 1905 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25430 |
35 |
MARCOTTE, Edwin |
12 avr 1906 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32339 |
36 |
GIRARD, Anne Cécile |
12 avr 1909 | I10403 | |
37 |
JUTRAS, Rolland |
12 avr 1909 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9596 |
38 |
SIMARD, Alice |
12 avr 1911 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31262 |
39 |
BOUCHARD, Blanche |
12 avr 1914 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23963 |
40 |
BOUCHARD, Emma |
12 avr 1914 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23964 |
41 |
JUTRAS, Aline |
12 avr 1916 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6306 |
42 |
VINCENT, Thérèse |
12 avr 1917 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15734 |
43 |
ALLARD, Rolland |
12 avr 1919 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80797 |
44 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Josaphat |
12 avr 1920 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15718 |
45 |
LAMPRON, André |
12 avr 1923 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10325 |
46 |
COURCHESNE, Jeannine |
12 avr 1925 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16089 |
47 |
ROUSSEAU, Jean-Paul |
12 avr 1925 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28474 |
48 |
LAFONTAINE, Jeanne |
12 avr 1926 | Saint-Adelphe,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60839 |
49 |
GAUDREAULT, Camil |
12 avr 1935 | Hébertville,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43996 |
50 |
BOISCLAIR, Suzanne |
12 avr 1936 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11 |
Résultats 1 à 37 de 37
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TREMBLAY, François-Xavier |
12 avr 1695 | Petite-Rivière-Saint-François,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3170 |
2 |
TREMBLAY, Geneviève |
12 avr 1732 | Petite-Rivière-Saint-François,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56303 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Antoine |
12 avr 1766 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3813 |
4 |
GRANDMONT, Thérèse |
12 avr 1767 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37471 |
5 |
VINCENT, Angélique |
12 avr 1788 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18121 |
6 |
SMITH, Joseph Jacob |
12 avr 1790 | Terrebonne,Les Moulins,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13425 |
7 |
FLORENT, Sophie |
12 avr 1833 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36441 |
8 |
DUBUC, Léopold |
12 avr 1837 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15542 |
9 |
LEBLANC, Émérance |
12 avr 1848 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29401 |
10 |
DUPUIS, Marie |
12 avr 1855 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64514 |
11 |
CHAMPAGNE, Célina |
12 avr 1857 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69844 |
12 |
DUPUIS, Léocadie |
12 avr 1859 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56400 |
13 |
VANASSE, Marie-Sarah |
12 avr 1862 | I21851 | |
14 |
JUTRAS, Hormisdas |
12 avr 1867 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10412 |
15 |
BOISVERT, Parmélie |
12 avr 1869 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32320 |
16 |
LUPIEN, Sara |
12 avr 1874 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74178 |
17 |
AUGER, Honoré |
12 avr 1889 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70002 |
18 |
BEAULAURIER, Oscar-Fernando |
12 avr 1891 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21477 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Armaïda |
12 avr 1897 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I735 |
20 |
MORIN, François Jessé |
12 avr 1897 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3592 |
21 |
LUPIEN, Émile |
12 avr 1901 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14599 |
22 |
BEAULAC, Denise |
12 avr 1903 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21381 |
23 |
BEAULAC, Eliane |
12 avr 1903 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4004 |
24 |
CARON, Gertrude |
12 avr 1904 | Saint-Elphège,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29378 |
25 |
LEFEBVRE, Anonyme |
12 avr 1905 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25430 |
26 |
MARCOTTE, Edwin |
vers 12 avr 1906 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32339 |
27 |
JUTRAS, Rolland |
12 avr 1909 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9596 |
28 |
DUPUIS, Edmond |
12 avr 1913 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73911 |
29 |
CHAUVETTE, Anita |
12 avr 1917 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61614 |
30 |
ALLARD, Rolland |
12 avr 1919 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80797 |
31 |
FLEURENT, Germain |
12 avr 1921 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77064 |
32 |
JUTRAS, Moïse-Pierre |
12 avr 1921 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1410 |
33 |
LAMPRON, André |
12 avr 1923 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10325 |
34 |
ST-GERMAIN, Rita |
12 avr 1924 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36320 |
35 |
COURCHESNE, Jeannine |
12 avr 1925 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16089 |
36 |
ROUSSEAU, Jean-Paul |
12 avr 1925 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28474 |
37 |
BOISCLAIR, Suzanne |
12 avr 1936 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 79
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BÉLANGER, Nicolas |
12 avr 1742 | Beauport,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55952 |
2 |
TOUPIN, Geneviève |
12 avr 1748 | Beauport,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55934 |
3 |
JANELLE, Josephte |
12 avr 1814 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1508 |
4 |
LEMAIRE, Marguerite |
12 avr 1825 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13375 |
5 |
DESSAINT, Marguerite |
12 avr 1828 | Saint-Vallier,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40349 |
6 |
LAMONTAGNE, Josephte |
12 avr 1834 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18142 |
7 |
RAICHE, Angélique |
12 avr 1855 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18227 |
8 |
BINET, Marie-Louise |
12 avr 1857 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1259 |
9 |
MIGNEAULT, Julie |
12 avr 1857 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30594 |
10 |
BENOIT, Michel |
12 avr 1864 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80541 |
11 |
BIRON, François |
12 avr 1864 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13372 |
12 |
LUPIEN, Vital |
12 avr 1888 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8145 |
13 |
HARVEY, Élie |
12 avr 1890 | Saint-Irénée,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25945 |
14 |
LUPIEN, Antonio |
12 avr 1898 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7322 |
15 |
LEFEBVRE, Anonyme |
12 avr 1905 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25430 |
16 |
RENÉ, Bruno |
12 avr 1906 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33748 |
17 |
LAMBERT, David |
12 avr 1909 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16576 |
18 |
SAVARD, Ludger |
12 avr 1909 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53201 |
19 |
LABERGE, Joseph |
12 avr 1910 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55883 |
20 |
BOUCHARD, Emma |
12 avr 1914 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2727 |
21 |
GRONDIN, Clarice |
12 avr 1915 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23342 |
22 |
CAMIRAND, Anonyme |
12 avr 1926 | Saint-Nazaire-d'Acton,Acton,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13864 |
23 |
CÔTÉ, Marie-Henriette |
12 avr 1928 | Lac-Mégantic,Le Granit,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79254 |
24 |
PINARD, Ernest |
12 avr 1935 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27780 |
25 |
JUTRAS, Marie Égille |
12 avr 1938 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9311 |
26 |
RENÉ, Doria |
12 avr 1950 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16123 |
27 |
HARVEY, Marie-Anne |
12 avr 1959 | Lac-Édouard,La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50399 |
28 |
HARVEY, Eugène |
12 avr 1962 | I35509 | |
29 |
DUPUIS, Armand |
12 avr 1963 | I29000 | |
30 |
BEAUCHEMIN, René-Paul |
12 avr 1979 | Val-des-Sources,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16326 |
31 |
HARVEY, Rose-Alba |
12 avr 1979 | L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50653 |
32 |
VINCENT, Réal |
12 avr 1983 | I10834 | |
33 |
DROUIN, Raymond |
12 avr 1984 | I42636 | |
34 |
GUILLEMETTE, Édouardina |
12 avr 1987 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20547 |
35 |
LAFOND, Pierrette |
12 avr 1999 | Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville,Longueuil,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76766 |
36 |
HARVEY, Marie-Anna |
12 avr 2000 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54320 |
37 |
DUPUIS, Aurella |
12 avr 2002 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26277 |
38 |
DUPUIS, Georgette |
12 avr 2003 | Longueuil,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19771 |
39 |
DUPUIS, Manon |
12 avr 2003 | Roxton Falls,Acton,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66682 |
40 |
DUPUIS, Robert |
12 avr 2003 | Rouyn-Noranda,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29552 |
41 |
TREMBLAY, Maurice |
12 avr 2005 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55695 |
42 |
DUPUIS, Gaston |
avant 13 avr 2007 | I35684 | |
43 |
DUPUIS, Paul |
avant 13 avr 2007 | I35685 | |
44 |
DUPUIS, Pauline |
12 avr 2007 | Magog,Memphrémagog,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33591 |
45 |
DUPUIS, Robert |
12 avr 2009 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8674 |
46 |
MALTAIS, Thomas-Louis |
avant 13 avr 2009 | I61063 | |
47 |
DUPUIS, Yvette |
avant 13 avr 2013 | I13898 | |
48 |
HARVEY, Roger |
avant 13 avr 2013 | I43476 | |
49 |
LAVALLÉE, Amédée |
avant 13 avr 2013 | I13899 | |
50 |
POIRIER, Richard |
avant 13 avr 2013 | I66961 |
Résultats 1 à 20 de 20
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUTRAS, Alfred |
12 avr 1859 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33305 |
2 |
HARVEY, Joseph |
12 avr 1887 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11721 |
3 |
RIOUX, Émilie |
12 avr 1894 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63272 |
4 |
DUPÉRRÉ, Édouard |
12 avr 1900 | Saint-Boniface,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24097 |
5 |
LEFEBVRE, Anonyme |
12 avr 1905 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25430 |
6 |
BROUILLET, Angèle |
12 avr 1908 | Notre-Dame-de-Montauban,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1313 |
7 |
GRONDIN, Clarice |
vers 12 avr 1915 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23342 |
8 |
SMITH, Clément |
12 avr 1915 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16140 |
9 |
LAHAIE, Luc Hormisdas |
12 avr 1939 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27229 |
10 |
LECLERC, Romuald |
12 avr 1950 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27422 |
11 |
VINCENT, Louisette |
12 avr 1953 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5176 |
12 |
PELLETIER, Olivine |
12 avr 1962 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27457 |
13 |
DIONNE, Wilbrod |
12 avr 1967 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11056 |
14 |
RAYMOND, Lorenzo |
12 avr 1997 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30248 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Réal |
12 avr 2003 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26085 |
16 |
BOISCLAIR, Jules |
12 avr 2014 | Saint-Charles-de-Drummond,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12771 |
17 |
HARVEY, Berthold |
12 avr 2014 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12445 |
18 |
OUELLET, Jean-Luc |
12 avr 2014 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2042 |
19 |
JUTRAS, Micheline |
12 avr 2024 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I82939 |
20 |
LEMIRE, René |
12 avr 2024 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34842 |
Résultats 1 à 36 de 36
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEMAY, Michel
OUINVILLE, Michelle |
12 avr 1677 | Batiscan,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80305 I80306 |
2 |
TROTTIER, François-Marie
MERCEREAU, Françoise |
12 avr 1714 | Champlain,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80396 I80397 |
3 |
LAPLANTE, Joseph
COTTRET, Marie Louise |
12 avr 1758 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13832 I6891 |
4 |
MANSEAU, Michel
LEFEBVRE, Louise |
12 avr 1831 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20260 I20261 |
5 |
DESBIENS, Alarique
HARVEY, Zénobie |
12 avr 1847 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46127 I46117 |
6 |
FORTIN, François
TREMBLAY, Marie Josephte |
12 avr 1853 | Grande-Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9851 I9852 |
7 |
HARVEY, Thomas
FORGUES, Julie |
12 avr 1853 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24010 I24011 |
8 |
TREMBLAY, Julien
HARVEY, Marie-Adeline |
12 avr 1858 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47308 I47307 |
9 |
LEMIRE, Onésime
AUGÉ, Émérance |
12 avr 1864 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62839 I62840 |
10 |
MARTEL, Louis
HOULE, Marguerite |
12 avr 1864 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16375 I16374 |
11 |
TOURIGNY, Odilon
HÉBERT, Célina |
12 avr 1869 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53099 I53100 |
12 |
BOUCHARD, Napoléon
GAGNON, Sophie |
12 avr 1880 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55776 I55777 |
13 |
RAYMOND, Joseph
MARCOTTE, Olive |
12 avr 1880 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39748 I39749 |
14 |
LEFEBVRE, Émile
LAMPRON, Léda |
12 avr 1904 | Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37714 I37715 |
15 |
FOREST, Merill
LEBLANC, Eva |
12 avr 1910 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73364 I73365 |
16 |
BOIES, Saul
FORTIN, Exilda |
12 avr 1915 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47384 I47385 |
17 |
BOUDREAULT, Albert
HARVEY, Rose-Anna |
12 avr 1915 | La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73860 I73859 |
18 |
DUPUIS, Charles-Édouard
PAILLÉ, Marie-Louise |
12 avr 1915 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23718 I23719 |
19 |
HARVEY, Lorenzo
BRETON, Marie-Louise |
12 avr 1915 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47388 I47389 |
20 |
LAFOND, Horace
AUGER, Victoire |
12 avr 1915 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17347 I17348 |
21 |
LAMBERT, Hector
DUPUIS, Lucienna |
12 avr 1915 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19909 I19908 |
22 |
VINCENT, Walter
DESCÔTEAUX, Eva |
12 avr 1915 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62977 I62978 |
23 |
HARVEY, Rodrigue
LAPOINTE, Adèle |
12 avr 1920 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46419 I46420 |
24 |
LAVERTU, Alfred
LANGEVIN, Virginie |
12 avr 1920 | La Doré,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39461 I39462 |
25 |
SIMARD, Wellie
HARVEY, Marthe |
12 avr 1920 | Lac-Bouchette,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53336 I53335 |
26 |
HOULE, Bruno
VERRIER, Marie-Anne |
12 avr 1926 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14587 I38034 |
27 |
JUTRAS, Camille
CÔTÉ, Bernadette |
12 avr 1926 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15939 I15940 |
28 |
TREMBLAY, Sidonia
HARVEY, Yvonne |
12 avr 1926 | I61884 I61883 | |
29 |
DUPONT, Irené
ST-ONGE, Isella |
12 avr 1937 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43428 I43416 |
30 |
BOUCHARD, Adolphe
MAILLÉ, Marie |
12 avr 1941 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1154 I2770 |
31 |
DUPUIS, Anatole
GÉLINAS, Marie |
12 avr 1944 | Yamachiche,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8878 I8883 |
32 |
BENOIT, Gratien
GOUIN, Odette |
12 avr 1947 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19599 I19600 |
33 |
YERGEAU, Hermas
VEILLEUX, Geneviève |
12 avr 1947 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59936 I59935 |
34 |
VINCENT, Lucien
BERGERON, Sophie |
12 avr 1969 | Saint-Stanislas-de-Kostka,Beauharnois-Salaberry,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62917 I62916 |
35 |
CERISE, Ronald
PAPILLON, Lucie |
12 avr 1971 | Lachine,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA, | I15148 I15146 |
36 |
GAGNÉ, Pierre
THERRIEN, Rita |
12 avr 1980 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29578 I29577 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Nationalité | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LETENDRE, Walter Joseph |
12 avr 1956 | Citoyen américain | I3200 |
Résultats 1 à 7 de 7
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HARVEY, Thomas |
12 avr 1853 | Meunier au Petit Saguenay | I24010 |
2 |
LUPIEN, Antoine |
12 avr 1901 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8168 |
3 |
BOUDREAULT, Augustin John |
12 avr 1915 | La Croche,La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73861 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Charles-Édouard |
12 avr 1915 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23718 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Moïse |
12 avr 1915 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9258 |
6 |
PAILLÉ, Philippe |
12 avr 1915 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75523 |
7 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Albert |
12 avr 1941 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3733 |
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
YERGEAU, Hermas |
12 avr 1947 | Saint-Joachim-de-Courval,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59936 |
2 |
HARVEY, Marie-Anna |
12 avr 2000 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54320 |
3 |
DESCHÊNES, Ghislain |
12 avr 2002 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73507 |