Résultats 1 à 50 de 51
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
QUENNEVILLE, Jean |
14 juin 1653 | Rouen,Seine-Maritime,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE | I69650 |
2 |
GRAVEL, Charles |
14 juin 1664 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3183 |
3 |
GERVAIS, Marie-Françoise |
14 juin 1673 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63810 |
4 |
CARBONNEAU, Thérèse |
14 juin 1684 | Saint-François-de-l'Île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69645 |
5 |
PAPILLON, Jean-Baptiste |
14 juin 1740 | Neuville,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66416 |
6 |
DESROSIERS-LAFRENIÈRE, Barnabé |
14 juin 1778 | Berthierville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20131 |
7 |
TREMBLAY, Alexis |
14 juin 1787 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66251 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Magdeleine |
14 juin 1807 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74864 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Vincent |
14 juin 1813 | Rigaud,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64851 |
10 |
MARTEL, Jean-Baptiste |
14 juin 1819 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34064 |
11 |
LUPIEN, Marie |
14 juin 1821 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74879 |
12 |
TREMBLAY, Louis-Abraham |
14 juin 1829 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65567 |
13 |
DUPUIS, David |
14 juin 1836 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4387 |
14 |
PINARD, Marie |
14 juin 1840 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81598 |
15 |
LACOMBE, Onésime |
14 juin 1841 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60529 |
16 |
PAPILLON, Rémi |
14 juin 1841 | Cap-Santé,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15054 |
17 |
HARVEY, Louise |
14 juin 1849 | I47769 | |
18 |
SAVOIE, Marcelline |
14 juin 1849 | Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41450 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Amable |
14 juin 1850 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41449 |
20 |
BOURGEOIS, Jean-Baptiste |
14 juin 1851 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50971 |
21 |
DUBUC, Philomène |
14 juin 1851 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15481 |
22 |
PITRE, Marie Vitaline |
14 juin 1860 | Beauharnois,Beauharnois-Salaberry,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41451 |
23 |
TREMBLAY, Ernest |
14 juin 1862 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47309 |
24 |
HARVEY, Trefflé |
14 juin 1871 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47805 |
25 |
LUPIEN, Eva |
14 juin 1871 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18696 |
26 |
BOIS, Sophie-Georgina |
14 juin 1873 | Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23976 |
27 |
ROBERGE, Flora |
14 juin 1893 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22751 |
28 |
LUPIEN, Alfred |
14 juin 1900 | Sainte-Eulalie,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7555 |
29 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Rose |
14 juin 1901 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5289 |
30 |
FOURNIER, Hélène |
14 juin 1901 | I51657 | |
31 |
DUPUIS, Bertha-Antoinette |
14 juin 1902 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73968 |
32 |
HARVEY, Euchariste |
14 juin 1904 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17581 |
33 |
MALTAIS, Isabelle |
14 juin 1906 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63830 |
34 |
LUPIEN, Marie Germaine |
14 juin 1912 | Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66631 |
35 |
DUPUIS, Émilien |
14 juin 1914 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73909 |
36 |
FLEURENT, Lucile |
14 juin 1915 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77072 |
37 |
HARVEY, Lionel |
14 juin 1920 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12437 |
38 |
DUBUC, Louis-Philippe Ovila |
14 juin 1921 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15583 |
39 |
HARVEY, Alberta |
14 juin 1921 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24057 |
40 |
HARVEY, Lucien |
14 juin 1924 | Saint-Urbain,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70627 |
41 |
BERGERON, Omer |
14 juin 1925 | I22428 | |
42 |
PINARD, Marie-Jeanne |
14 juin 1925 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32158 |
43 |
DUPUIS, Rita |
14 juin 1927 | I79961 | |
44 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Berthe |
14 juin 1930 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33818 |
45 |
GIRARD, Clémence |
14 juin 1932 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10654 |
46 |
BEAULAC, Jacqueline |
14 juin 1933 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21200 |
47 |
DUPUIS, Claudette |
14 juin 1935 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44903 |
48 |
MOULIN, André |
14 juin 1938 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23188 |
49 |
JUTRAS, Huguette |
14 juin 1942 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3521 |
50 |
LEMAIRE, Anonyme |
vers 14 juin 1950 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3942 |
Résultats 1 à 32 de 32
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PAPILLON, Jean-Baptiste |
14 juin 1740 | Neuville,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66416 |
2 |
BINET, Marie-Geneviève |
14 juin 1761 | I25206 | |
3 |
RENÉ-COTTRET, Jean-Baptiste |
14 juin 1766 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62848 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Louis-Honoré |
14 juin 1783 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4201 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Madeleine |
14 juin 1797 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4578 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Magdeleine |
14 juin 1807 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74864 |
7 |
LUPIEN, Marie |
14 juin 1821 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74879 |
8 |
DUPUIS, David |
14 juin 1836 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4387 |
9 |
MÉTOTE, Moïse |
14 juin 1840 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51289 |
10 |
PINARD, Marie |
14 juin 1840 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81598 |
11 |
LACOMBE, Onésime |
14 juin 1841 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60529 |
12 |
LUPIEN, Antoine Aimé |
14 juin 1850 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60670 |
13 |
DUBUC, Philomène |
14 juin 1851 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15481 |
14 |
DUPUIS, Pierre |
14 juin 1859 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20641 |
15 |
LAPLANTE, Ernest |
14 juin 1880 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17396 |
16 |
DUBÉ, Alfred |
14 juin 1896 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29687 |
17 |
LEFEBVRE, Florette |
14 juin 1897 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23575 |
18 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Rose |
14 juin 1901 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5289 |
19 |
CLOUTIER, Aurore Antoinette |
14 juin 1904 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38446 |
20 |
ALIE, Eva |
14 juin 1908 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59410 |
21 |
DUPUIS, Lionel |
14 juin 1910 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73746 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Émilien |
14 juin 1914 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73909 |
23 |
FLEURENT, Lucile |
14 juin 1915 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77072 |
24 |
BLANCHETTE, Simone-Françoise |
14 juin 1920 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31853 |
25 |
LAFOND, Marie-Jeanne |
14 juin 1924 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6207 |
26 |
PINARD, Marie-Jeanne |
14 juin 1925 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32158 |
27 |
GIRARD, Clémence |
14 juin 1932 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10654 |
28 |
BEAULAC, Jacqueline |
14 juin 1933 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21200 |
29 |
BOURASSA, Jeanne-Alice |
14 juin 1934 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1354 |
30 |
MOULIN, André |
14 juin 1938 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23188 |
31 |
JUTRAS, Huguette |
14 juin 1942 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3521 |
32 |
LECLERC, Marc |
14 juin 1964 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5129 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 51
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOURRET, Marie-Catherine |
14 juin 1754 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40307 |
2 |
BOUCHARD, François |
14 juin 1824 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66265 |
3 |
CELERIER, Josephte |
14 juin 1838 | Boucherville,Longueuil,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3205 |
4 |
HARVEY, Michel |
14 juin 1851 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12470 |
5 |
LUPIEN, Eugénie |
14 juin 1868 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56325 |
6 |
HÉROUX, Sophie |
avant 15 juin 1870 | I57035 | |
7 |
LEFEBVRE, Albertine |
14 juin 1905 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15994 |
8 |
HARVEY, Josephte Stéphanie |
14 juin 1907 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20056 |
9 |
PAPILLON, Rébecca |
14 juin 1908 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1879 |
10 |
DASSYLVA, David |
14 juin 1910 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44086 |
11 |
LUPIEN, Bruno |
14 juin 1912 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1271 |
12 |
BOUCHER, Délia |
14 juin 1914 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21395 |
13 |
HARVEY, Ulysse |
14 juin 1939 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44084 |
14 |
CHÊNEVERT, Emma |
14 juin 1946 | Val-des-Sources,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1886 |
15 |
ALLARD, Pierre |
14 juin 1948 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22039 |
16 |
LEMAIRE, Anonyme |
14 juin 1950 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3942 |
17 |
ADAM, Noé |
14 juin 1954 | I72376 | |
18 |
JUTRAS, Adolphe |
14 juin 1958 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23431 |
19 |
GAGNON, Alma |
14 juin 1967 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24351 |
20 |
RENAUD, Gabriel |
14 juin 1967 | Baie-Comeau,Manicouagan,Côte-Nord,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55492 |
21 |
RACINE, Donatien |
avant 15 juin 1968 | I36765 | |
22 |
PARENTEAU, Gabrielle |
14 juin 1969 | I43088 | |
23 |
PRONOVOST, Lorenzo |
14 juin 1975 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80626 |
24 |
ALIE, Léda |
14 juin 1981 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15955 |
25 |
HUBERDEAU, Mario |
14 juin 1981 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17618 |
26 |
PINARD, Nestor |
14 juin 1981 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78080 |
27 |
BEAULAC, Christine |
14 juin 1986 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73002 |
28 |
RAJOTTE, Antoinette |
avant 15 juin 1987 | I43367 | |
29 |
RAJOTTE, Barnabé |
avant 15 juin 1987 | I43362 | |
30 |
RAJOTTE, Benoit |
avant 15 juin 1987 | I43361 | |
31 |
RAJOTTE, Bonaventure |
avant 15 juin 1987 | I43360 | |
32 |
RAJOTTE, Édith |
avant 15 juin 1987 | I43365 | |
33 |
RAJOTTE, Ivonne |
avant 15 juin 1987 | I43364 | |
34 |
RAJOTTE, Léoned |
avant 15 juin 1987 | I43363 | |
35 |
RAJOTTE, Rose-Éva |
avant 15 juin 1987 | I43366 | |
36 |
HARVEY, Louis Philippe |
14 juin 1994 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53337 |
37 |
LUPIEN, Arthur |
14 juin 2001 | I7646 | |
38 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Anne |
14 juin 2002 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25451 |
39 |
BILODEAU, Adrien |
avant 15 juin 2004 | I73379 | |
40 |
HARVEY, Léopold |
14 juin 2004 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55846 |
41 |
DUPUIS, Jacqueline |
14 juin 2005 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41255 |
42 |
GASBARINI, Frank |
avant 15 juin 2005 | I75995 | |
43 |
SIMPSON, Bart |
avant 15 juin 2005 | I75992 | |
44 |
SMITH, Jeannette |
14 juin 2006 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20450 |
45 |
DUPUIS, Mgr Gérard |
14 juin 2007 | Saint-Hyacinthe,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39928 |
46 |
PILON, Madeleine |
14 juin 2011 | Gatineau,Outaouais,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7285 |
47 |
LAUNIER, Jacqueline |
14 juin 2013 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30283 |
48 |
JOYAL, Cécile |
avant 15 juin 2014 | I39382 | |
49 |
L'HEUREUX, Marcel |
14 juin 2017 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33543 |
50 |
LUPIEN, Alphonse |
14 juin 2019 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7360 |
Résultats 1 à 25 de 25
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEFRANÇOIS, Charles |
14 juin 1700 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40344 |
2 |
BÉLISLE, Josette |
14 juin 1774 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80366 |
3 |
DUCHENY, Céleste |
14 juin 1812 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4429 |
4 |
GUILBERT, François |
14 juin 1829 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51515 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Rémi |
14 juin 1887 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74103 |
6 |
VINCENT, Joseph |
14 juin 1899 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30055 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Henriette |
14 juin 1906 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41262 |
8 |
BEAULAC, Olivier |
14 juin 1908 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21394 |
9 |
BELLEVILLE-PROVENCHER, Pierre |
14 juin 1910 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57622 |
10 |
LAFOND, Marie-Jeanne |
14 juin 1924 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6207 |
11 |
HARVEY, Joseph |
14 juin 1930 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79413 |
12 |
GAUDREAULT, Arthur |
vers 14 juin 1932 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48144 |
13 |
PAQUIN, Marie-Rose |
14 juin 1932 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2619 |
14 |
PAQUIN, Adèle |
14 juin 1937 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3779 |
15 |
HARVEY, Blanche |
14 juin 1938 | Causapscal,La Matapédia,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67314 |
16 |
LEMAIRE, Anonyme |
14 juin 1950 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3942 |
17 |
PAPILLON, Fabiola |
après 13 juin 1964 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1166 |
18 |
DUVAL, Wilfrid |
14 juin 1972 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34869 |
19 |
HARVEY, Stanislas |
vers 14 juin 1972 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49928 |
20 |
DION, Arsène |
14 juin 1973 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2234 |
21 |
BILODEAU, Yvonne |
14 juin 2003 | Pierrefonds,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17113 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Charles |
14 juin 2008 | Danville,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5656 |
23 |
PONTON, Marie-Anne |
14 juin 2008 | L'Île-Perrot,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79160 |
24 |
DUPUIS, Christian |
14 juin 2014 | Saint-Georges-de-Beauce,Robert-Cliche,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20262 |
25 |
DUPUIS, Brigitte |
14 juin 2019 | Saint-Jacques,Montcalm,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8765 |
Résultats 1 à 45 de 45
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUTRAS, Michel
PINARD, Marie-Ursule |
14 juin 1714 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3285 I3282 |
2 |
LEMIRE, Louis
PROVENCHER, Charlotte |
14 juin 1762 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21953 I21954 |
3 |
HARVEY, Louis Xavier
MARTEL, Séraphine |
14 juin 1869 | L'Anse-Saint-Jean,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20697 I20698 |
4 |
BEAUREGARD, Ernest David
RACINE, Marceline |
14 juin 1870 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10145 I10149 |
5 |
BÉLIVEAU, Alphonse
HÉLIE, Arcade |
14 juin 1871 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45396 I45397 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Élie
GUINARD, Julie |
14 juin 1886 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64439 I64441 |
7 |
DESMARAIS, Narcisse-Abraham
HAMEL, Sophie |
14 juin 1887 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57679 I57678 |
8 |
CLOUTIER, Hormisdas
LAMPRON, Marie-Ida |
14 juin 1892 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36682 I36683 |
9 |
HARVEY, Adjutor
LAVOIE, Élise |
14 juin 1903 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47264 I53597 |
10 |
HARVEY, Joseph
JEAN, Marie Ernestine |
14 juin 1909 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46800 I46801 |
11 |
ALIE, Adélard
BENOIT, Rose-De-Lima |
14 juin 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41559 I41560 |
12 |
BERGERON, Alphonse
PINARD, Alida |
14 juin 1910 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32444 I32443 |
13 |
LAFONTAINE, Georges
VEILLETTE, Aldéa |
14 juin 1910 | Saint-Séverin,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60824 I60844 |
14 |
MORIN, Adrien
FORTIN, Jeanne |
14 juin 1915 | Saint-Bruno,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68225 I68226 |
15 |
GILBERT, Almas
HARVEY, Marie-Anne |
14 juin 1920 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41212 I41211 |
16 |
PHILIBERT, Émile
BÉLAND, Parmélia |
14 juin 1921 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73735 I73738 |
17 |
DUPUIS, Joseph-Édouard
GERMAIN, Florentine |
14 juin 1922 | Repentigny,L'Assomption,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8512 I20539 |
18 |
LUPIEN, Wilfride Alfred
POTHIER, Wilhelmine |
14 juin 1924 | Cap-de-la-Madeleine,Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18619 I18627 |
19 |
LUPIEN, Arthur Anthony
PELLERIN, Gabrielle |
14 juin 1926 | Saint-Édouard-de-Fabre,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8117 I8118 |
20 |
FONTAINE, Lionel
DURAND, Germaine |
14 juin 1927 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23659 I23660 |
21 |
HARVEY, Alfred
TREMBLAY, Marie-Louise |
14 juin 1928 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11223 I74694 |
22 |
CODERRE, Jacques-Émile
DELORME, Béatrice |
14 juin 1937 | Sherbrooke,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17938 I17937 |
23 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Jean-Marie
BINETTE, Lucille Bernadette |
14 juin 1941 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16320 I16321 |
24 |
GUILBAULT, Argémir
LUPIEN, Cécile |
14 juin 1941 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7373 I7371 |
25 |
MC MAHON, Wilfrid
BERNARD, Marie |
14 juin 1941 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I34894 I34896 |
26 |
HARVEY, Charles-Henri
BOUCHARD, Ange-Marie |
14 juin 1943 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63186 I63187 |
27 |
MATHIEU, Roch
BEAUCHEMIN, Laure |
14 juin 1945 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34834 I34835 |
28 |
ST-GERMAIN, Almanzor
JUTRAS, Simone |
14 juin 1945 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59712 I59713 |
29 |
BERGERON, Paul-Arthur
CÔTÉ, Stella |
14 juin 1947 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12823 I12822 |
30 |
JANELLE, Bertrand
HOULE, Irène |
14 juin 1947 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42205 I42204 |
31 |
MÉNARD, Roméo
PLANTE, Marie-Claire |
14 juin 1947 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42592 I42605 |
32 |
THERRIAULT, Valmont
DUPUIS, Simone |
14 juin 1947 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5729 I5559 |
33 |
BERGERON, Gérard
LESSARD, Suzanne |
14 juin 1949 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75833 I75834 |
34 |
DUPUIS, Marcel
LACOURSIÈRE, Gisèle |
14 juin 1949 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41268 I41269 |
35 |
PAUL, Yvon
LAFRENIÈRE, Marielle |
14 juin 1949 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29769 I29756 |
36 |
HARVEY, Lucien
ST-GELAIS, Lucienne |
14 juin 1951 | Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52810 I52822 |
37 |
BERGERON, Maurice-Arthur
BANES, Sherly |
14 juin 1952 | Waterbury,CONNECTICUT,ÉTATS-UNIS | I75630 I75631 |
38 |
PROVENCHER, Bertrand
LEBLANC, Jeannine |
14 juin 1952 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39079 I39073 |
39 |
TURMEL, Raymond
HOULE, Pauline |
14 juin 1952 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17339 I17340 |
40 |
PERRON, Yvon
RIVEST, Annette |
14 juin 1955 | Val-d'Or,La Vallée-de-l'Or,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52995 I52996 |
41 |
PROULX, Marcel
BEAULAC, Jacqueline |
14 juin 1958 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21203 I21200 |
42 |
JUTRAS, Roger
DUBUC, Denise |
14 juin 1959 | Saint-Wenceslas,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43556 I43553 |
43 |
VIGNEAULT, Gilbert
HAMEL, Rollande |
14 juin 1969 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3451 I3452 |
44 |
LEMAIRE, René
JUTRAS, Cécile |
14 juin 1975 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19524 I19523 |
45 |
HARVEY, Gérard
DALLAIRE, Lucie |
14 juin 1985 | Normandin,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49212 I49220 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Ordonné | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BEAULAC, Aldéric |
14 juin 1924 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3977 |
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUPUIS, Pierre |
14 juin 1812 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4409 |
2 |
GUINARD, Alexis |
14 juin 1886 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74113 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Alfred |
14 juin 1914 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I788 |
Résultats 1 à 4 de 4
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DESMARAIS, Narcisse-Abraham |
14 juin 1887 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57679 |
2 |
ST-GERMAIN, Almanzor |
14 juin 1945 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59712 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Bernadette |
14 juin 2002 | Saint-Prosper-de-Champlain,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25458 |
4 |
TRUDEL, Estelle |
14 juin 2002 | Pierrefonds,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25455 |