Résultats 1 à 45 de 45
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MOREL, Françoise |
16 oct 1680 | Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8859 |
2 |
BRUNEAU, Marguerite |
16 oct 1716 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I377 |
3 |
FOUCAULT, Théodore |
16 oct 1763 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3883 |
4 |
FOUCAULT-LEMIRE, Théodore |
16 oct 1763 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20712 |
5 |
VANASSE, Jean-Baptiste |
vers 16 oct 1782 | I21701 | |
6 |
MALTAIS, François Raphaël |
16 oct 1791 | I46931 | |
7 |
ROSS, Jean-Baptiste |
16 oct 1792 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4514 |
8 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Antoine |
16 oct 1799 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64810 |
9 |
RIVARD, Ursule |
16 oct 1809 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69760 |
10 |
MARCOTTE, Léon |
16 oct 1819 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35635 |
11 |
BOUCHARD, Adélaïde |
16 oct 1824 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11591 |
12 |
DALLAIRE, Irenée |
16 oct 1830 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47423 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Henriette |
16 oct 1833 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41262 |
14 |
LUPIEN, Louis Adolphe |
16 oct 1851 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60681 |
15 |
GIRARD, Élie |
16 oct 1853 | Grande-Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35510 |
16 |
LUPIEN, Eugénie |
16 oct 1859 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33067 |
17 |
GRENIER, David |
16 oct 1860 | I2525 | |
18 |
GAGNON, Louise |
16 oct 1867 | Saint-Nicolas,Lévis,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49516 |
19 |
ST-YVES, Alfred |
16 oct 1875 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76308 |
20 |
DUPUIS, Lucie |
16 oct 1879 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64384 |
21 |
SIMARD, Élie |
16 oct 1880 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55549 |
22 |
LABERGE, Alfred |
16 oct 1885 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2337 |
23 |
GIRARD, Exurie |
16 oct 1887 | Saint-Cyriac,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51746 |
24 |
SAVARD, Henri |
16 oct 1887 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67782 |
25 |
GERMAIN, Émile |
16 oct 1888 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76139 |
26 |
PROULX, Philomène |
16 oct 1893 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55425 |
27 |
VALOIS, Émelda |
16 oct 1895 | Saint-Ignace-de-Loyola,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44456 |
28 |
PLANTE, Léopold |
16 oct 1896 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26864 |
29 |
DIONNE, Marie-Jeanne |
16 oct 1898 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23540 |
30 |
DUPUIS, Henri |
16 oct 1898 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1303 |
31 |
BEAULAC, Marie-Louise |
16 oct 1899 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11059 |
32 |
THERRIEN, Ludger |
16 oct 1902 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3559 |
33 |
GAGNON, Mézélia |
16 oct 1904 | I9080 | |
34 |
LUPIEN, Azélie |
16 oct 1906 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8193 |
35 |
DUGUAY, Paul-Émile |
16 oct 1911 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17148 |
36 |
BELLEY, Hélène |
16 oct 1915 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48188 |
37 |
DIONNE, Julien |
16 oct 1918 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15737 |
38 |
AUDET, Véronique |
16 oct 1919 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32448 |
39 |
COCHRANE, Eméralda |
16 oct 1919 | Doheny,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24009 |
40 |
CHABOT, Gertrude |
16 oct 1922 | Albertville,La Matapédia,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65800 |
41 |
COCHRANE, Patrick |
16 oct 1923 | Montmorency,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24274 |
42 |
BOUCHER, Adrienne |
16 oct 1928 | Notre-Dame-du-Portage,Rivière-du-Loup,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52783 |
43 |
HUBERDEAU, Dolorès |
16 oct 1936 | I17643 | |
44 |
LECLERC, Thérèse |
16 oct 1939 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4194 |
45 |
ST-ONGE, Sylvain |
16 oct 1955 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43627 |
Résultats 1 à 25 de 25
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEMAIRE, Pierre |
16 oct 1779 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6972 |
2 |
VANASSE, Jean-Baptiste |
16 oct 1782 | I21701 | |
3 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Philie |
16 oct 1808 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4431 |
4 |
MARCOTTE, Léon |
16 oct 1819 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35635 |
5 |
BOUCHARD, Adélaïde |
16 oct 1824 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11591 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Louis Adolphe |
16 oct 1851 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60681 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Adélard |
16 oct 1858 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41624 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Eugénie |
16 oct 1859 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33067 |
9 |
DUBUC, Cordélia |
16 oct 1881 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15412 |
10 |
LABERGE, Alfred |
16 oct 1885 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2337 |
11 |
BEAUCHEMIN, François |
16 oct 1892 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79800 |
12 |
PLANTE, Léopold |
16 oct 1896 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26864 |
13 |
HORION, Evelina |
16 oct 1900 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29338 |
14 |
BOURGEOIS, Béatrice |
16 oct 1904 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6441 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Aurélien |
16 oct 1914 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I553 |
16 |
COCHRANE, Eméralda |
16 oct 1919 | Saint-François-de-Sales,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24009 |
17 |
ROY, Lucie |
16 oct 1922 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1068 |
18 |
COCHRANE, Patrick |
16 oct 1923 | Montmorency,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24274 |
19 |
ALIE, Jeanne-D'Arc |
16 oct 1927 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22502 |
20 |
GIRARD, Aline |
16 oct 1930 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27054 |
21 |
COURCHESNE, Yvette |
16 oct 1936 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28314 |
22 |
LECLERC, Thérèse |
16 oct 1939 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4194 |
23 |
GIRARD, Jean-Guy |
16 oct 1940 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10550 |
24 |
PLANTE, Danielle |
16 oct 1955 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26897 |
25 |
CÔTÉ, Élie |
16 oct 2018 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14226 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 59
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLOUTIER, Jean |
16 oct 1690 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57819 |
2 |
HÉBERT, Guillaume |
16 oct 1714 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78621 |
3 |
DUBEAU, Marie-Josephte |
16 oct 1788 | I11943 | |
4 |
DUPUIS, Pierre |
vers 16 oct 1814 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1081 |
5 |
BOUDRIAS, Alexis |
16 oct 1867 | Saint-André-Avellin,Papineau,Outaouais,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41433 |
6 |
LEMAIRE, Alzère |
avant 17 oct 1881 | I57478 | |
7 |
RAICHE, Hector |
16 oct 1882 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17067 |
8 |
BOUCHARD, Marie Josephte |
16 oct 1884 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46637 |
9 |
GODIN, Marie Marguerite |
16 oct 1888 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64182 |
10 |
BOIS, Joseph-Charles |
16 oct 1890 | Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11891 |
11 |
LECLERC, Emma-Victoria |
vers 16 oct 1890 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28674 |
12 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Joseph |
16 oct 1899 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37258 |
13 |
CAMPAGNA, Catherine-Adéline |
16 oct 1904 | Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud,Montmagny,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78688 |
14 |
GARAND, Marie Louise |
16 oct 1909 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56356 |
15 |
VINCENT, Elphège |
16 oct 1913 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10842 |
16 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Joseph |
16 oct 1914 | Nashua,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I14131 |
17 |
RAYMOND, Joseph |
16 oct 1918 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39748 |
18 |
GAUDREAULT, Alfred |
16 oct 1937 | Saint-André-du-Lac-Saint-Jean,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55079 |
19 |
MARTEL, Anna |
16 oct 1945 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I960 |
20 |
TRUDEL, Jacques |
16 oct 1948 | I71177 | |
21 |
MORNEAU, Georges |
16 oct 1960 | Les Escoumins,La Haute-Côte-Nord,Côte-Nord,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52581 |
22 |
RENÉ, Antonio |
16 oct 1965 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3534 |
23 |
ALLARD, Jules |
16 oct 1966 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37443 |
24 |
ALIE, Evariste |
16 oct 1972 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5125 |
25 |
LE SCOUARNEC, Irène Azéline |
16 oct 1973 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39110 |
26 |
DUPUIS, Gabrielle |
16 oct 1974 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19347 |
27 |
DUPUIS, Yvonne |
16 oct 1979 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1284 |
28 |
THERRIEN, Victor |
16 oct 1980 | I29564 | |
29 |
BOURASSA, Éric |
vers 16 oct 1983 | I45193 | |
30 |
JUTRAS, Raymonde |
16 oct 1993 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22278 |
31 |
HOUDE, Jean-Paul |
16 oct 2002 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40912 |
32 |
BÉLAND, Honorat |
avant 17 oct 2004 | I51610 | |
33 |
BÉLAND, Jeannine |
avant 17 oct 2004 | I51617 | |
34 |
BÉLAND, Lucille |
avant 17 oct 2004 | I51615 | |
35 |
DIAMOND, Cécile |
avant 17 oct 2004 | I51609 | |
36 |
DUPUIS, Laurent |
16 oct 2004 | Shawinigan-Sud,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27124 |
37 |
FRAPPIER, Rosaire |
avant 17 oct 2004 | I30767 | |
38 |
JUTRAS, Thérèse |
16 oct 2004 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59595 |
39 |
CLERMONT, Jeanne-Mance |
16 oct 2010 | Saint-Jean-de-Matha,Matawinie,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8667 |
40 |
HARVEY, Jeanne d'Arc |
16 oct 2010 | Longueuil,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35454 |
41 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Laurette |
16 oct 2011 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29758 |
42 |
GUAY, Fleurette |
16 oct 2012 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48077 |
43 |
PERREAULT, Normand |
16 oct 2012 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48060 |
44 |
DÉSY, Rita |
avant 17 oct 2013 | I62227 | |
45 |
GÉLINAS, Bernard |
16 oct 2013 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39373 |
46 |
LOUBIER, Thérèse |
16 oct 2014 | Saint-Georges-de-Beauce,Robert-Cliche,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58287 |
47 |
LEMAIRE, Marie-Ange |
16 oct 2015 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39784 |
48 |
ÉBACHER, Cinthia |
avant 17 oct 2016 | I31180 | |
49 |
PLANTE, Albert |
avant 17 oct 2016 | I31194 | |
50 |
DUCHESNE, Michaël |
16 oct 2018 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20708 |
Résultats 1 à 13 de 13
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DÉZIEL-LABRÈCHE, Jean-Baptiste |
16 oct 1750 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69604 |
2 |
GENDRON, Geneviève |
16 oct 1797 | Saint-François-de-l'Île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40317 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Pierre |
16 oct 1814 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1081 |
4 |
LECLERC, Emma-Victoria |
16 oct 1890 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28674 |
5 |
LUPIEN, François |
16 oct 1894 | Saint-Wenceslas,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I816 |
6 |
HARVEY, Paul |
16 oct 1901 | I47801 | |
7 |
VIGNEAULT, Nérée |
16 oct 1912 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61017 |
8 |
DION, Rosanna |
16 oct 1918 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2208 |
9 |
LEMIRE, Émilie |
16 oct 1935 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5915 |
10 |
DUTIL, Jean-Pierre |
16 oct 2004 | Saint-Jérôme,La Rivière-du-Nord,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61723 |
11 |
HARVEY, Rita |
16 oct 2010 | Clermont,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63766 |
12 |
DUPUIS, Alain |
16 oct 2021 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48996 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Roger |
16 oct 2022 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64210 |
Résultats 1 à 48 de 48
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PICARD, David
BARBE, Jacquette |
16 oct 1645 | Dieppe,Seine-Maritime,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE | I69622 I69623 |
2 |
VÉRIEUL, Nicolas
HYARDIN, Marguerite |
16 oct 1665 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1452 I1453 |
3 |
LUPIEN, Charles-Marie
DENIAU, Jeanne |
16 oct 1752 | Chambly,La Vallée-du-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18059 I65127 |
4 |
ALLARD, Gabriel
ROY, Marie-Anne |
16 oct 1798 | I6594 I6595 | |
5 |
ALLARD, Joseph-Marie Moïse
DORVAL, Antoinette |
16 oct 1804 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65853 I65854 |
6 |
LANEUVILLE, Louis
DUPUIS, Marie-Anne |
16 oct 1832 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4354 I4353 |
7 |
PIETTE-TREMPE, Charles
PELLETIER, Lucie |
16 oct 1832 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75811 I75812 |
8 |
GENERY, Thomas
RENÉ, Marie Anne |
16 oct 1834 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13820 I13819 |
9 |
DÉSAULNIERS, Alexis
LAMY, Constance |
16 oct 1843 | I60377 I60382 | |
10 |
BOISCLAIR, Louis
GIRARD, Émilie |
16 oct 1849 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58019 I58020 |
11 |
PURTELL, William
O'GRADY, Ellen |
16 oct 1849 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16001 I16002 |
12 |
HARVEY, André
VINCENT, Marie-Anne |
16 oct 1858 | I40972 I78846 | |
13 |
TREMBLAY, Augustin-Blaise
HARVEY, Aglaé |
16 oct 1866 | Laterrière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40907 I40906 |
14 |
DUFRESNE, Onésime
DUPUIS, Marie Georgina |
16 oct 1876 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I77585 I1712 |
15 |
MARTEL, Alfred
DELORME, Catherine |
16 oct 1887 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51011 I51012 |
16 |
HARVEY, François
CHAMBERLAND, Clémentine |
16 oct 1888 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81070 I81071 |
17 |
BELLEMARE, Onésime
MC CRAW, Helenda |
16 oct 1894 | Trois-Rives,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24490 I24491 |
18 |
CHAMPAGNE, Joseph G.
LACOURSE, Victorine |
16 oct 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48596 I48597 |
19 |
BÉLAND, Adonat
VERMETTE, Dulcina |
16 oct 1899 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65313 I65314 |
20 |
LAFRANCE, Félix
MONTCALM, Éloria |
16 oct 1899 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45016 I45023 |
21 |
LEMIRE, Philippe-Denéri
LEMIRE, Almésime |
16 oct 1900 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23541 I23542 |
22 |
CAPISTRAN, Emile
DUPUIS, Alida |
16 oct 1906 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5581 I5391 |
23 |
LEMIRE, Joseph
AUGER, Hortense |
16 oct 1906 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39971 I39972 |
24 |
BELLEY, Stanislas
HARVEY, Sévarine |
16 oct 1911 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38891 I11731 |
25 |
MANSEAU, Louis
LEFEBVRE, Hélène |
16 oct 1916 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23510 I23509 |
26 |
CHÊNEVERT, Azellus
CORRIVEAU, Marie-Anna |
16 oct 1917 | Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27 I28 |
27 |
DUPUIS, Ovila
DUPUIS, Corona |
16 oct 1917 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5598 I5600 |
28 |
LUPIEN, Joseph
ST-YVES, Yvonne |
16 oct 1923 | Aston-Jonction,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4510 I7644 |
29 |
HARVEY, Ernest
SIMARD, Jeanne |
16 oct 1929 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30022 I30041 |
30 |
DOLAN, Stanley
LARUE, Lucienne |
16 oct 1930 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14841 I38006 |
31 |
TREMBLAY, Albert
TREMBLAY, Célina |
16 oct 1933 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20043 I20042 |
32 |
PROULX, Jean-Paul
PROULX, Bernadette |
16 oct 1934 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51139 I51140 |
33 |
VILLENEUVE, Alphonse Philippe
HARVEY, Annette |
16 oct 1935 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53273 I53272 |
34 |
BELLEMARE, Angelbert
CARON, Jeannette |
16 oct 1937 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37001 I39451 |
35 |
CAMIRAND, Jean-Noël
GRANDMONT, Germaine |
16 oct 1937 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22897 I14698 |
36 |
DUGUAY, Paul-Émile
LUPIEN, Annette |
16 oct 1939 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17148 I17149 |
37 |
LAMBERT, Gaston
BOISVERT, Jeanne-D Arc |
16 oct 1939 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77615 I5579 |
38 |
BACHAND, Lauride
LACHARITÉ, Marie-Jeanne |
16 oct 1943 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16835 I16834 |
39 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Robert
MATHIEU, Madeleine |
16 oct 1943 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22641 I22642 |
40 |
FOURNIER, Louis-Alfred
MARCOTTE, Thérèse |
16 oct 1944 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36801 I36800 |
41 |
SOUCY, Ernest
JEAN, Yvonne |
16 oct 1944 | La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55182 I55181 |
42 |
MC MAHON, Jean-Marc
RAYMOND, Cécile |
16 oct 1947 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14405 I14404 |
43 |
PRINCE, Laurent
MC MAHON, Esther |
16 oct 1947 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67873 I67872 |
44 |
DUPONT, Gilles
PROULX, Isabelle |
16 oct 1948 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37448 I37447 |
45 |
LANGLOIS, Philippe
LUPIEN, Gisèle |
16 oct 1950 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7452 I7451 |
46 |
HARVEY, Jean-René
TREMBLAY, Liliane |
16 oct 1957 | La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59773 I59774 |
47 |
PLANTE, Alex Jules
LUPIEN, Imelda |
16 oct 1974 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28921 I7770 |
48 |
SOUCY, Élias
LEMOYNE, Anita |
16 oct 1981 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45101 I45097 |
Résultats 1 à 7 de 7
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOUCHARD, Joseph |
16 oct 1824 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11600 |
2 |
DUPUIS, Alexis |
16 oct 1832 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4331 |
3 |
LANEUVILLE, Pierre |
16 oct 1832 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4378 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Godfroy |
16 oct 1858 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19318 |
5 |
LUPIEN, Eusèbe |
16 oct 1859 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18287 |
6 |
GRENIER, Joseph |
16 oct 1885 | Cultivateur | I2516 |
7 |
ALIE, Antonio |
16 oct 1927 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22498 |
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUPONT, Gilles |
16 oct 1948 | Stukely,Memphrémagog,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37448 |
2 |
RAICHE, Jean-Paul |
16 oct 1962 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3510 |
3 |
CLERMONT, Jeanne-Mance |
16 oct 2010 | Saint-Félix-de-Valois,Matawinie,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8667 |
4 |
DUCHESNE, Michaël |
16 oct 2018 | Saint-Eugène-d'Argentenay,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20708 |
5 |
LAFOND, Paul-André |
16 oct 2021 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30100 |