Résultats 1 à 43 de 43
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RACINE, Pierre |
26 oct 1654 | I3032 | |
2 |
POULIOT, Marie-Jeanne |
26 oct 1672 | Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63316 |
3 |
BERLOIN, Marguerite |
26 oct 1695 | Lachenaie,Les Moulins,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69617 |
4 |
VIVIER, Josephte |
26 oct 1724 | Beaumont-Hague,Manche,Basse-Normandie,FRANCE | I6999 |
5 |
LUPIEN, Louis |
26 oct 1728 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2214 |
6 |
CADRIN, Marthe |
26 oct 1757 | Saint-Michel-de-Bellechasse,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40347 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Elizabeth-Marie |
26 oct 1781 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4595 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Isidore |
26 oct 1812 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7611 |
9 |
DESBIENS, Madeleine |
26 oct 1813 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49160 |
10 |
LABOMBARDE, Cesaire-Aurelie Jane |
26 oct 1831 | Dunham,Brome-Missisquoi,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64845 |
11 |
ST-GERMAIN, Joseph |
26 oct 1841 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37271 |
12 |
BOUCHARD, Délia |
vers 26 oct 1855 | I53330 | |
13 |
HARVEY, Joseph-Arthur |
26 oct 1870 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35507 |
14 |
BRANCHAUD, Oliva |
26 oct 1872 | I75906 | |
15 |
DUPUIS, Marie |
26 oct 1876 | Maniwaki,La Vallée-de-la-Gatineau,Outaouais,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62664 |
16 |
BEAULAC, Joseph |
26 oct 1878 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4015 |
17 |
DUVAL, Marie-Anne |
26 oct 1878 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16474 |
18 |
ROUSSEAU, Virginie |
26 oct 1878 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17060 |
19 |
GUÉVIN, Stanislas |
26 oct 1883 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34821 |
20 |
COLL, Elphège |
26 oct 1886 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22245 |
21 |
HARVEY, Eugénie |
26 oct 1888 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53596 |
22 |
DUBUC, Laure |
26 oct 1889 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15418 |
23 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Anne |
26 oct 1889 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56500 |
24 |
ALIE, Léda |
26 oct 1893 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15955 |
25 |
JUTRAS, Blanche |
26 oct 1896 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9626 |
26 |
COUTU, Alexandrine |
26 oct 1899 | I16825 | |
27 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Cléomène |
26 oct 1899 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37628 |
28 |
PARENTEAU, Zoël |
26 oct 1900 | Danville,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16687 |
29 |
ROY, Dr Georges-Étienne |
26 oct 1901 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14465 |
30 |
MAURICE, Léon |
26 oct 1902 | Saint-Claude,Le Val-Saint-François,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66673 |
31 |
BEAULAC, Béatrice |
26 oct 1903 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2957 |
32 |
BEAULAC, Maurice |
26 oct 1904 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3943 |
33 |
VOULIGNY, Albany |
26 oct 1912 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5295 |
34 |
TREMBLAY, Arthémise |
26 oct 1915 | Metabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46141 |
35 |
PROULX, Donat |
26 oct 1916 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18849 |
36 |
BOLDUC, Rosaire |
26 oct 1918 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50374 |
37 |
BOISVERT, Jeanne-D Arc |
26 oct 1920 | I5579 | |
38 |
FLEURENT, Angèle |
26 oct 1924 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7479 |
39 |
HARVEY, Daniel |
26 oct 1927 | I53969 | |
40 |
TREMBLAY, Roland |
26 oct 1932 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55704 |
41 |
COCHRANE, Georgette |
26 oct 1933 | Saint-François-de-Sales,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81283 |
42 |
DUPUIS, Gaston |
26 oct 1938 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5781 |
43 |
DUPUIS, Michel |
26 oct 1941 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2942 |
Résultats 1 à 23 de 23
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUTRAS, Élisabeth |
26 oct 1775 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19025 |
2 |
LIÉVIN, Élizabeth |
26 oct 1789 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51193 |
3 |
PARMENTIER-NOURI, François |
26 oct 1806 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61969 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Alfred |
26 oct 1873 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25446 |
5 |
BEAULAC, Joseph |
26 oct 1878 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4015 |
6 |
DUVAL, Marie-Anne |
26 oct 1878 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16474 |
7 |
RAICHE, Adélard |
26 oct 1883 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39743 |
8 |
RAICHE, Albéric |
26 oct 1884 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17056 |
9 |
HARVEY, Eugénie |
26 oct 1888 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53596 |
10 |
DUBUC, Laure |
26 oct 1889 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15418 |
11 |
JUTRAS, Blanche |
26 oct 1896 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9626 |
12 |
DANEAU, Cécile |
26 oct 1897 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29698 |
13 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Cléomène |
26 oct 1899 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37628 |
14 |
BEAULAC, Maurice |
26 oct 1904 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3943 |
15 |
HÉBERT, Charles-Edouard |
26 oct 1910 | Saint-Ours,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2124 |
16 |
LUPIEN, Raphaël |
26 oct 1911 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6040 |
17 |
DESFOSSÉS, Anne-Marie Mance |
26 oct 1914 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38214 |
18 |
DUGUAY, Armand |
26 oct 1916 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16337 |
19 |
PROULX, Donat |
26 oct 1916 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18849 |
20 |
LUPIEN, André |
26 oct 1929 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1423 |
21 |
SENNEVILLE, Claude Marcel |
26 oct 1931 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27717 |
22 |
DUVAL, Lewis |
26 oct 1934 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46599 |
23 |
DUPUIS, Gaston |
vers 26 oct 1938 | I5781 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 53
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COUTU, Louise |
26 oct 1735 | Lanoraie,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17932 |
2 |
RIEL, Jean-Baptiste |
26 oct 1735 | Lanoraie,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17931 |
3 |
DÉFOSSÉ, Joseph |
avant 27 oct 1748 | I15308 | |
4 |
CORDEAU, Marie-Madeleine |
26 oct 1780 | Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40168 |
5 |
PETIT, Françoise |
26 oct 1842 | I12009 | |
6 |
PROULX, Louise |
26 oct 1857 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12243 |
7 |
PINARD, Adélard |
26 oct 1893 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16198 |
8 |
ALLARD, Napoléon |
26 oct 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36374 |
9 |
CÔTÉ, Alphonse |
26 oct 1914 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63787 |
10 |
CAMIRAND, Herman |
26 oct 1916 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17000 |
11 |
COCHRANE, Napoléon |
26 oct 1920 | Montmorency,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1230 |
12 |
BOUCHARD, Sarah |
avant 27 oct 1926 | I11207 | |
13 |
LEMAIRE, Joseph |
26 oct 1929 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57144 |
14 |
LAPLANTE, Aimé |
26 oct 1938 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9641 |
15 |
TREMBLAY, Hector |
26 oct 1939 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40748 |
16 |
CHAMPAGNE, Joseph G. |
26 oct 1944 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48596 |
17 |
CÔTÉ, Alfred |
26 oct 1950 | Kénogami,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79195 |
18 |
LEMIRE, Joseph Omer |
26 oct 1950 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34906 |
19 |
GEOFFROY, Marie |
26 oct 1952 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28012 |
20 |
LUPIEN, Joseph Édouard |
26 oct 1954 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6799 |
21 |
JUNEAU, Benoit |
26 oct 1956 | I19769 | |
22 |
ROY, Simone |
26 oct 1976 | I2900 | |
23 |
FOREST, Ubald |
26 oct 1979 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9542 |
24 |
BOUDREAULT, Eugène |
avant 27 oct 1981 | I35636 | |
25 |
LEMIRE, Adélaïde |
avant 27 oct 1981 | I35637 | |
26 |
HARVEY, Roger |
26 oct 1984 | I53736 | |
27 |
POIRIER, Elisabeth |
26 oct 1987 | I5250 | |
28 |
COCHRANE, M. Cynthia |
26 oct 1992 | I81300 | |
29 |
COURCHESNE, Charles-Édouard |
26 oct 1993 | I44414 | |
30 |
ST-JEAN, Jacques |
26 oct 1998 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62279 |
31 |
LEMIRE, Julien |
26 oct 2000 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37718 |
32 |
PEDNEAULT, Léopold |
26 oct 2000 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48827 |
33 |
ALIE, Rachel |
26 oct 2012 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59488 |
34 |
HARVEY, Étiennette |
26 oct 2012 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35380 |
35 |
BOISCLAIR, Thérèse |
26 oct 2014 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8 |
36 |
LESAGE, Christiane |
26 oct 2014 | I8407 | |
37 |
LUPIEN, Claude |
26 oct 2014 | Salaberry-de-Valleyfield,Beauharnois-Salaberry,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18719 |
38 |
THERRIEN, Ghislaine Liliane |
26 oct 2014 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52361 |
39 |
DUPUIS, Solange |
26 oct 2016 | I31243 | |
40 |
HARVEY, Rachel |
26 oct 2016 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25030 |
41 |
COUTU, Gisèle |
avant 27 oct 2018 | I17554 | |
42 |
COUTU, Jean-Noël |
avant 27 oct 2018 | I17556 | |
43 |
COUTU, Léopold |
avant 27 oct 2018 | I17559 | |
44 |
COUTU, Liliane |
avant 27 oct 2018 | I17552 | |
45 |
COUTU, Roland |
avant 27 oct 2018 | I17555 | |
46 |
HENRY, Lionel |
avant 27 oct 2018 | I39083 | |
47 |
CARUFEL, Marie-Marthe |
26 oct 2019 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39325 |
48 |
RICHARD, Jérôme |
26 oct 2019 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27707 |
49 |
BOUCHER, Raymond |
26 oct 2020 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28641 |
50 |
BRIDEAU, Raymond |
26 oct 2020 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6580 |
Résultats 1 à 26 de 26
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LAFOND, Antoine |
26 oct 1798 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80365 |
2 |
CHAMPOUX, Marie-Louise |
26 oct 1833 | Bécancour,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30489 |
3 |
LAPLANTE, Olive |
26 oct 1874 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17378 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Léon Joseph |
26 oct 1877 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74180 |
5 |
PAPILLON, Félix de Valois |
26 oct 1889 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6086 |
6 |
PROVENCHER, Clarice-Alice-Calixte |
26 oct 1889 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17364 |
7 |
PROVENCHER, Arthur |
26 oct 1905 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29169 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Nazaire |
26 oct 1913 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7300 |
9 |
ALARIE, Adèle |
26 oct 1914 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16869 |
10 |
PINARD, Hilaire |
26 oct 1926 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16537 |
11 |
BOUDREAULT, Germain |
26 oct 1956 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28015 |
12 |
ST-LOUIS, Edouardina |
26 oct 1962 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78437 |
13 |
DUPONT, Jérôme |
26 oct 1968 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27692 |
14 |
VOULIGNY, Guy |
26 oct 1972 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36882 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Laura |
26 oct 1976 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41316 |
16 |
BÉLAND, Paul-Yvon |
après 25 oct 1985 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64132 |
17 |
LACOMBE, Wilfrid |
après 25 oct 1989 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19345 |
18 |
JUTRAS, Georges-Etienne |
26 oct 2001 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1334 |
19 |
MOULIN, Lise |
26 oct 2005 | Saint-Nicéphore,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39687 |
20 |
DUPUIS, Blandine |
26 oct 2012 | Saint-Alexis,Montcalm,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9824 |
21 |
GÉLINAS, Bernard |
26 oct 2013 | Charette,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39373 |
22 |
TREMBLAY, Thérèse |
26 oct 2018 | Desbiens,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38997 |
23 |
BOLDUC, Martine |
26 oct 2019 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47160 |
24 |
DUPUIS, Solange |
26 oct 2019 | Shawinigan-Sud,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29003 |
25 |
HARVEY, Esther |
26 oct 2020 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53283 |
26 |
TREMBLAY, Étiennette |
26 oct 2020 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59827 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 66
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PÉPIN-TRANCHEMONTAGNE, Juge seigneurial de Champlain -- (maire) Guillaume
MÉCHIN, Jeanne |
26 oct 1645 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3274 I3276 |
2 |
BENOIT-LAFOREST, Gabriel
GUEDON, Marie-Anne |
26 oct 1665 | Champlain,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13018 I13019 |
3 |
HOURÉ, René
DAMANE, Denise |
26 oct 1665 | Cap-de-la-Madeleine,Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21988 I23750 |
4 |
GAGNON, Jean
DROUIN, Marguerite |
26 oct 1670 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11799 I11800 |
5 |
ROCHERON, Gervais
GUYON, Madeleine |
26 oct 1671 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3171 I3169 |
6 |
DESNOYERS, Jacques
GOYETTE, Marie-Anne |
26 oct 1693 | Rivière-des-Prairies-Pointe-aux-Trembles,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69482 I69483 |
7 |
PLANTE, François
BÉRARD, Marie-Louise |
26 oct 1694 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52223 I52224 |
8 |
CÔTÉ, Louis Isidore
BENOIT, Marie Josephte |
26 oct 1767 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6341 I6342 |
9 |
LACHAUME, François
MARTEL, Marie-Desanges |
26 oct 1778 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11640 I11641 |
10 |
ROLLAND, Georges-Jean
DUCHÉNY, Geneviève |
26 oct 1801 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14347 I14346 |
11 |
RENÉ, Alexis
RICHARD, Madeleine |
26 oct 1807 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61979 I61980 |
12 |
MAILLOUX, Pierre
DUPUIS, Appoline |
26 oct 1813 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1629 I1628 |
13 |
PINARD, Louis
DESBARATS, Josephte |
26 oct 1818 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9814 I9817 |
14 |
POTHIER, André
JUTRAS, Josephte |
26 oct 1818 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19020 I19018 |
15 |
CÔTÉ, François-Xavier
MOREAU, Geneviève |
26 oct 1819 | Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79281 I79283 |
16 |
LAFRANCE, Joseph
LEFEBVRE, Catherine |
26 oct 1824 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56646 I56647 |
17 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Maxime-Élie
CHAMPOUX, Émélie |
26 oct 1830 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74285 I74286 |
18 |
ROCHETTE, Michel
ROBITAILLE, Josèphe |
26 oct 1830 | L'Ancienne-Lorette,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40224 I40225 |
19 |
AUDET, Joseph
BARIL, Adélaïde |
26 oct 1841 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9007 I9013 |
20 |
LEMIRE, Moïse
CARRIER, Émélie |
26 oct 1841 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22235 I22236 |
21 |
BOUDREAULT, Anselme
SIMARD, Athalie |
26 oct 1847 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24159 I24158 |
22 |
JUTRAS, Narcisse
HOULE, Virginie |
26 oct 1850 | I14460 I14461 | |
23 |
AUDET, Samuel
LEFEBVRE, Philomène |
26 oct 1858 | Saint-Alban,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26402 I26404 |
24 |
BOUCHER, Joseph
ROBITAILLE, Joséphine |
26 oct 1858 | Saint-André,Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28622 I28623 |
25 |
GAUVIN, Pierre-Hyacinthe
HARVEY, Adélaïde |
26 oct 1858 | Saint-Pacôme,Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65603 I65602 |
26 |
ROUSSEAU, Jean Télesphore
BENOIT, Marie |
26 oct 1869 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17183 I17184 |
27 |
FLEURENT, Louis
PLOURDE, Marie-Euphrosine |
26 oct 1880 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57312 I56606 |
28 |
DIONNE, Majorique
PROULX, Philomène |
26 oct 1885 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57625 I57624 |
29 |
COURCHESNE, Hormisdas
ALLARD, Alphonsine |
26 oct 1892 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6020 I6021 |
30 |
LÉGER, Joseph
HAMEL, Marie Elzina |
26 oct 1892 | Saint-Zotique,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62276 I62277 |
31 |
PRONOVOST, Onésime
PROVENCHER, Azilda |
26 oct 1892 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80628 I80629 |
32 |
DUPUIS, Alfred
LAMBERT, Amanda |
26 oct 1896 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25446 I25447 |
33 |
LECLERC, Israel
CÔTÉ, Mélina |
26 oct 1896 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28717 I28716 |
34 |
LEMIRE, Alfred
HOULE, Anna |
26 oct 1897 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37769 I37770 |
35 |
BAZINET, Napoléon
LUPIEN, Marie-Anne |
26 oct 1908 | Fall River,Bristol,MASSACHUSETTS,ÉTATS-UNIS | I7885 I7882 |
36 |
DUPUIS, Gaspard
BRUNEAU, Bernadette |
26 oct 1908 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64433 I64434 |
37 |
GRENIER, Maxime
THOUIN, Justine |
26 oct 1908 | Saint-Alphonse-Rodriguez,Matawinie,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57804 I57807 |
38 |
FRÉCHETTE, Joseph
DIONNE, Althéa |
26 oct 1909 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14843 I14708 |
39 |
LUPIEN, Nestor
LUPIEN, Juliette |
26 oct 1909 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6228 I6605 |
40 |
BÉLANGER, Napoléon
DUPUIS, Éva |
26 oct 1910 | Val-des-Sources,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1923 I1922 |
41 |
JACQUES, François-Xavier
LACROIX, Alice |
26 oct 1914 | I49525 I49524 | |
42 |
BOURGEOIS, Donat
BOURGEOIS, Lauvina |
26 oct 1920 | Saint-Wenceslas,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6428 I6438 |
43 |
BOUDREAU, Ovila
PROVENCHER, Rosa |
26 oct 1921 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16798 I16786 |
44 |
LEMAY, Albert
BERGERON, Yvonne |
26 oct 1921 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58458 I58459 |
45 |
PRUD'HOMME, Joseph Adolphe
LUPIEN, Flore |
26 oct 1921 | Grand-Mère,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7235 I7229 |
46 |
JUNEAU, Maurice
DUPONT, Marie-Ange |
26 oct 1927 | I68187 I68188 | |
47 |
SENNEVILLE, Dieudonné
BOURGOUIN, Julie Cécile |
26 oct 1927 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3671 I11426 |
48 |
GÉLINEAU, Camille
LUPIEN, Yvonne |
26 oct 1929 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18269 I18268 |
49 |
HARVEY, Fernand
BÉDARD, Lucienne |
26 oct 1935 | I59013 I59014 | |
50 |
MALTAIS, Ludovic
FORTIN, Gertrude |
26 oct 1939 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55304 I55305 |
Résultats 1 à 7 de 7
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AUDET, Joseph |
26 oct 1841 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9007 |
2 |
BARIL, Michel |
26 oct 1841 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56192 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Isaac |
26 oct 1873 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3778 |
4 |
JULIEN, Jean-Baptiste |
26 oct 1873 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6507 |
5 |
BRUNEAU, Hormisdas |
26 oct 1908 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73923 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Philippe Félix |
26 oct 1908 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64423 |
7 |
HÉBERT, Adolphe |
26 oct 1910 | Saint-Ours,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8864 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MANSEAU, Joseph-Albert |
26 oct 1944 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49856 |