Résultats 1 à 31 de 31
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOUCHARD, Godefroy |
29 oct 1749 | Tadoussac,La Haute-Côte-Nord,Côte-Nord,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2734 |
2 |
PROULX, Louis |
29 oct 1751 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70084 |
3 |
COTTRET, Marie-Anne |
29 oct 1761 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15270 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Constant |
29 oct 1771 | I35663 | |
5 |
LEPITRE, Marguerite |
29 oct 1796 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I949 |
6 |
JUTRAS, Julien |
29 oct 1801 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1616 |
7 |
LIÉVAIN, Émélie |
29 oct 1826 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51188 |
8 |
RAICHE, François |
29 oct 1829 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34021 |
9 |
BEAULAC, Lumina |
29 oct 1872 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21240 |
10 |
CAYA, Alfred |
29 oct 1875 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17012 |
11 |
ROUSSEAU, Aurore |
29 oct 1875 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27592 |
12 |
DESROSIERS, Aimé |
29 oct 1879 | Saint-Robert,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17537 |
13 |
LASSONDE, Laure-Eugénie |
29 oct 1883 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13984 |
14 |
DUPUIS, Arthur |
29 oct 1888 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33570 |
15 |
LAFOND, Eva |
29 oct 1890 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9633 |
16 |
BEAULAC, Marie-Rose-Cécile |
29 oct 1900 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21277 |
17 |
JUTRAS, Alphonse |
29 oct 1903 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23407 |
18 |
BELLEMARE, Oscar |
29 oct 1904 | Lac-à-la-Tortue,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24480 |
19 |
LEMIRE, Ephrem |
29 oct 1908 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39978 |
20 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Onil |
29 oct 1913 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29653 |
21 |
MARTEL, Wilbrod |
29 oct 1914 | Hébertville,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48347 |
22 |
BELLEMARE, Aurélien |
29 oct 1922 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76315 |
23 |
ALLARD, Lauriette |
29 oct 1930 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67087 |
24 |
BOURGEOIS, Léo |
29 oct 1930 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80685 |
25 |
HARVEY, Joseph Léonard |
29 oct 1931 | Saint-Ambroise,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79966 |
26 |
ROUSSEAU, Clémence |
29 oct 1931 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29928 |
27 |
BERGERON, Bruno |
29 oct 1938 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8471 |
28 |
ROBERGE, Jacques |
29 oct 1941 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I799 |
29 |
ALIE, André |
29 oct 1943 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23281 |
30 |
BEAULAC, Lucette |
29 oct 1943 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21463 |
31 |
BOIES, Éric |
29 oct 1973 | I50121 |
Résultats 1 à 18 de 18
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COTTRET, Marie-Anne |
29 oct 1761 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15270 |
2 |
LEPITRE, Marguerite |
29 oct 1796 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I949 |
3 |
LIÉVAIN, Émélie |
29 oct 1826 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51188 |
4 |
DIONNE, Louis |
29 oct 1837 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57626 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Marie |
29 oct 1876 | Rivière-Rouge,Antoine-Labelle,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62664 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Anne |
29 oct 1878 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64417 |
7 |
LECLERC, Édouard |
29 oct 1886 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16264 |
8 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Walter |
29 oct 1889 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18274 |
9 |
LAPLANTE, Florida |
29 oct 1892 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50947 |
10 |
BEAULAC, Marie-Rose-Cécile |
29 oct 1900 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21277 |
11 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Onil |
29 oct 1913 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29653 |
12 |
BELLEMARE, Aurélien |
29 oct 1922 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76315 |
13 |
MARCOTTE, Armand |
29 oct 1922 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9826 |
14 |
JUTRAS, Montcalm |
29 oct 1927 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23469 |
15 |
BOURGEOIS, Léo |
29 oct 1930 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80685 |
16 |
TREMBLAY, Marguerite |
29 oct 1932 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19815 |
17 |
COCHRANE, Georgette |
29 oct 1933 | Saint-François-de-Sales,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81283 |
18 |
ROBERGE, Jacques |
29 oct 1941 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I799 |
Résultats 1 à 47 de 47
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GRIGNON, Jean |
29 oct 1703 | I13649 | |
2 |
GROINIER, Nicolas |
29 oct 1721 | Beaumont,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40282 |
3 |
LANGLOIS, Clément |
29 oct 1747 | Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3176 |
4 |
BEAUDET, Angélique |
29 oct 1826 | Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33032 |
5 |
CANADY, Mary |
29 oct 1879 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75447 |
6 |
ALIE, Josephte |
29 oct 1894 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1552 |
7 |
JUTRAS, Stéphanette |
29 oct 1901 | Tingwick,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23436 |
8 |
HARVEY, Zéphirin |
29 oct 1904 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60631 |
9 |
VINCENT, Lumina |
29 oct 1904 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62922 |
10 |
LEBEAU, Rosalie |
29 oct 1912 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64437 |
11 |
CAMIRAND, Marie-Ange |
29 oct 1913 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27225 |
12 |
PICARD, Calixte |
29 oct 1916 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26840 |
13 |
CHABOT, Caroline |
29 oct 1921 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23916 |
14 |
GIRARD, Lucille |
29 oct 1922 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28890 |
15 |
LARIVIÈRE, Marie-Eva Yvonne |
29 oct 1924 | I31923 | |
16 |
BELLEY, Marie-Victoire |
29 oct 1937 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3754 |
17 |
HARVEY, Maria |
29 oct 1940 | Bagotville,La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54392 |
18 |
LAINE, David |
avant 30 oct 1943 | I28804 | |
19 |
NOËL, Olivine |
avant 30 oct 1943 | I28805 | |
20 |
HARVEY, Camil |
29 oct 1945 | Sainte-Monique,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34680 |
21 |
JOUBERT, Denise |
29 oct 1951 | I29201 | |
22 |
BERGERON, Léopold |
29 oct 1954 | I12723 | |
23 |
BERGERON, Rita |
avant 30 oct 1954 | I53320 | |
24 |
HARVEY, Joseph |
29 oct 1955 | Sainte-Élisabeth-de-Proulx,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40821 |
25 |
DUPUIS, Martine |
29 oct 1956 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64415 |
26 |
PROVENCHER, Augustine |
29 oct 1965 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33442 |
27 |
HARVEY, Patrick |
29 oct 1968 | La Morandière,Abitibi,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54375 |
28 |
BEAULAC, Roméo |
29 oct 1990 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2127 |
29 |
BOUDREAU, Omer |
29 oct 1991 | I27071 | |
30 |
DUPUIS, Louis |
29 oct 1991 | Sainte-Germaine-Boulé,Abitibi-Ouest,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62338 |
31 |
GUINARD, Juliette |
29 oct 1992 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26717 |
32 |
DIONNE, Noëlla |
29 oct 2008 | I52234 | |
33 |
LEPAGE, Bella |
29 oct 2011 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42997 |
34 |
LAMBERT, Lucille |
29 oct 2012 | Marieville,Le Haut-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4137 |
35 |
MARCHAND, Lionel |
29 oct 2012 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53479 |
36 |
TETU, Jacques |
avant 30 oct 2016 | I31282 | |
37 |
HARVEY, Lucien |
avant 30 oct 2017 | I11588 | |
38 |
HUDON, Marcel |
avant 30 oct 2017 | I34435 | |
39 |
LAPRISE, Armand |
avant 30 oct 2017 | I34436 | |
40 |
THIBEAULT, Marie-Jeanne |
avant 30 oct 2017 | I34432 | |
41 |
BEAULAC, Jacqueline |
29 oct 2019 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21200 |
42 |
LAHAIE, Henri-Paul |
avant 30 oct 2019 | I47548 | |
43 |
LANDRY, Denise |
29 oct 2019 | Rosemère,Thérèse-de-Blainville,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8454 |
44 |
BERGERON, Lisette |
29 oct 2022 | I1425 | |
45 |
DUPUIS, Anita |
29 oct 2022 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5407 |
46 |
PAIEMENT, Josée |
29 oct 2022 | Warwick,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39851 |
47 |
HARVEY, Léonce |
29 oct 2023 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17586 |
Résultats 1 à 35 de 35
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NICOLET, Jean |
29 oct 1642 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55927 |
2 |
PAPILLON, Pierre |
29 oct 1749 | Donnacona,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6098 |
3 |
HARVEY, Joseph |
29 oct 1807 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63243 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Alphonse |
29 oct 1863 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75342 |
5 |
DESBIENS, Marie-Marthe |
29 oct 1865 | Laterrière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20694 |
6 |
HARVEY, Zéphirin |
29 oct 1904 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60631 |
7 |
ALLARD, Napoléon |
29 oct 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36374 |
8 |
GRANDMONT, Zérilda |
29 oct 1912 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10573 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Jean-Paul |
29 oct 1918 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65476 |
10 |
COURCHESNE, Marie Angèle |
29 oct 1927 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34951 |
11 |
LEMAIRE, Joseph |
29 oct 1929 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57144 |
12 |
BERGERON, Grégoire |
29 oct 1932 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16634 |
13 |
LAPLANTE, Aimé |
29 oct 1938 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9641 |
14 |
GEOFFROY, Marie |
29 oct 1952 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28012 |
15 |
LUPIEN, Joseph Édouard |
29 oct 1954 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6799 |
16 |
JUNEAU, Benoit |
vers 29 oct 1956 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19769 |
17 |
HARVEY, Roger |
vers 29 oct 1984 | Val-d'Or,La Vallée-de-l'Or,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53736 |
18 |
POIRIER, Elisabeth |
29 oct 1987 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5250 |
19 |
JUTRAS, Charles-Henri |
29 oct 1992 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31323 |
20 |
THIFFAULT, Marie Mance |
après 28 oct 2004 | Rouyn-Noranda,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29553 |
21 |
ROUTHIER, Eva |
29 oct 2007 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40985 |
22 |
LAFORCE, Thérèse |
29 oct 2011 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37317 |
23 |
HARVEY, Étiennette |
29 oct 2012 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35380 |
24 |
LUPIEN, Léo-Paul |
29 oct 2012 | Val-des-Sources,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7107 |
25 |
LESAGE, Christiane |
vers 29 oct 2014 | Shawinigan-Sud,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8407 |
26 |
HUDON, Mélissa |
29 oct 2015 | Chambord,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26597 |
27 |
HARVEY, Rachel |
29 oct 2016 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25030 |
28 |
HARVEY, Francine |
29 oct 2018 | Kénogami,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38998 |
29 |
HARVEY, Jérémy |
29 oct 2021 | Sherbrooke,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66486 |
30 |
BLANCHARD, Lucienne |
29 oct 2022 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44269 |
31 |
DOUCET, Marcel |
29 oct 2022 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I82966 |
32 |
LÉVESQUE, Jeannine |
29 oct 2022 | Rivière-des-Prairies-Pointe-aux-Trembles,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31489 |
33 |
MORIN, Benoit |
29 oct 2022 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37009 |
34 |
PINARD, Jeannette |
29 oct 2022 | Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28504 |
35 |
ROBITAILLE, Monique |
29 oct 2023 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79609 |
Résultats 1 à 44 de 44
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PINARD, Louis
HERTEL, Marie-Madeleine |
29 oct 1658 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3261 I3263 |
2 |
PHILIPPEAU, Claude
ÉNARD, Jeanne |
29 oct 1661 | Ars-en-Ré,Charente-Maritime,Poitou-Charentes,FRANCE | I2739 I2763 |
3 |
CHORET, Joseph
LOIGNON, Marie Anne |
29 oct 1676 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40213 I12938 |
4 |
HÉBERT, Guillaume
ROUSSIN, Marie Anne |
29 oct 1691 | L'Ange-Gardien,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78621 I4045 |
5 |
PAQUET, Charles
ALAIRE, Marie-Charlotte |
29 oct 1725 | I11274 I11273 | |
6 |
DESJARDINS, Paul
BRAZEAU, Marguerite |
29 oct 1738 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69490 I69491 |
7 |
QUENNEVILLE, François
FILIATRAULT, Catherine |
29 oct 1742 | Laval,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69642 I69643 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Jean-Marie
LANGLOIS, Élizabeth |
29 oct 1743 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I360 I65126 |
9 |
CÔTÉ, Auguste
GRENON, Angélique |
29 oct 1749 | I13246 I13247 | |
10 |
DUPUIS, Annet
LAQUERRE, Marie-Anne |
29 oct 1765 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5782 I71223 |
11 |
LA VALLÉE, Antoine
VALLÉE, Marguerite |
29 oct 1798 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1115 I32673 |
12 |
BOILY, Joseph
HARVEY, Angelle |
29 oct 1811 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40916 I40915 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Joseph
LAPLANTE-CHAMPAGNE, Félicité |
29 oct 1832 | Rigaud,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65010 I65011 |
14 |
DUSSAULT, Louis
LUPIEN, Épiphanie |
29 oct 1839 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7693 I7689 |
15 |
CÔTÉ, François
BOURBEAU, Angèle |
29 oct 1850 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25634 I70639 |
16 |
MARTEL, Onésime
DUPUIS, Adéline |
29 oct 1860 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23742 I23741 |
17 |
GRENIER, Joseph
BROUSSEAU, Marie-Jeanne |
29 oct 1866 | Rawdon,Matawinie,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57800 I57803 |
18 |
DESROCHERS, Zéphirin
THIBODEAU, Olive |
29 oct 1867 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37558 I37559 |
19 |
THERRIEN, Abraham
LUPIEN, Marie Hedwige |
29 oct 1869 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7049 I7046 |
20 |
BEAUREGARD, Zacharie
DUPUIS, Valérie |
29 oct 1872 | I21568 I21567 | |
21 |
CHAUVETTE, Fortunat
PROVENCHER, Marie-Émilie |
29 oct 1872 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16741 I16740 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Adolphe
CARON, Célina |
29 oct 1872 | Saint-Guillaume,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5503 I5267 |
23 |
RIVARD, Désiré
LUPIEN, Sophie |
29 oct 1888 | Saint-Bonaventure,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7554 I7518 |
24 |
DESROSIERS, Aimé
GAUTHIER, Anna |
29 oct 1905 | I17537 I17538 | |
25 |
DUPUIS, Omer
GUINARD, Aldéa |
29 oct 1906 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26322 I26323 |
26 |
ADAM, Henri
LAURENCE, Clara |
29 oct 1912 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45052 I45050 |
27 |
MÉNARD, Albert
LAURENCE, Yvonne |
29 oct 1912 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42756 I42757 |
28 |
HARVEY, Roméo
MAILLOUX, Alma |
29 oct 1923 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48729 I48731 |
29 |
ALLARD, Hector
MARTEL, Aurore |
29 oct 1924 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18793 I18794 |
30 |
MALTAIS, Salomon
CLAVEAU, Antoinette |
29 oct 1930 | L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42967 I42968 |
31 |
MARTIN, Wilfrid
ALIE, Eva |
29 oct 1930 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59411 I59410 |
32 |
VERTEFEUILLE, Maurice
LUPIEN, Annette |
29 oct 1930 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8222 I8221 |
33 |
GILBERT, Julien
HOUDE, Mimi |
29 oct 1938 | I600 I601 | |
34 |
LEMAY, Welly
GAGNON, Aline |
29 oct 1938 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75846 I75845 |
35 |
HARVEY, Lorenzo
ALLARD, Lucienne |
29 oct 1941 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40733 I40734 |
36 |
BEAULIEU, Rosaire
HOULE, Aline |
29 oct 1949 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59993 I59994 |
37 |
DUPUIS, Armand
PÉTRIN, Georgette |
29 oct 1949 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66508 I66509 |
38 |
FAUCHER, Marc-Henri
BERGERON, Rita |
29 oct 1949 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53311 I53320 |
39 |
GIRARD, Bertrand
PARENTEAU, Simone |
29 oct 1949 | Danville,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77689 I77690 |
40 |
LEMAY, Léo
DUPUIS, Marie Thérèse |
29 oct 1949 | Sainte-Eulalie,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5690 I5658 |
41 |
TREMBLAY, Réal
HARVEY, Gisèle |
29 oct 1955 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53850 I53842 |
42 |
LUPIEN, Gilles
DAMOUR, Denise |
29 oct 1960 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6951 I6969 |
43 |
POISSON, Claude
LAMBERT, Ginette |
29 oct 1966 | Richmond,Le Val-Saint-François,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27941 I27940 |
44 |
ST-LAURENT, Paul
CHABOT, Gertrude |
29 oct 1982 | Albertville,La Matapédia,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65801 I65800 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUPUIS, Joseph-Élie Héliodore |
29 oct 1918 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64403 |
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RIVARD, Désiré |
29 oct 1888 | Saint-Germain-de-Grantham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7554 |
2 |
MARTIN, Wilfrid |
29 oct 1930 | Racine | I59411 |