Résultats 1 à 43 de 43
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TREMBLAY, Madeleine-Elisabeth |
30 juin 1745 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11607 |
2 |
HARVEY, François |
30 juin 1810 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11824 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Jean-Baptiste |
30 juin 1832 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60423 |
4 |
SMITH, Caroline |
30 juin 1838 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20445 |
5 |
LEMIRE, Zoé |
30 juin 1840 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33389 |
6 |
AUDET, Elzéar |
30 juin 1844 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34157 |
7 |
BRASSARD, Virginie |
30 juin 1848 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22749 |
8 |
GAUTHIER, Marie |
30 juin 1848 | Odanak,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79996 |
9 |
HOULE, Émilie |
30 juin 1849 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16377 |
10 |
HARVEY, Pierre |
30 juin 1850 | Grande-Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41082 |
11 |
CUITE, Marie-Anne |
30 juin 1851 | I42285 | |
12 |
COCHRANE, Napoléon |
30 juin 1856 | Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval,La Jacques-Cartier,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1230 |
13 |
VAILLANCOURT, Napoléon |
30 juin 1856 | Saint-Clet,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77645 |
14 |
DUVAL, Évariste |
30 juin 1858 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39660 |
15 |
COURCHESNE, Eloïse |
30 juin 1859 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16306 |
16 |
MUNGER, Pierre |
30 juin 1866 | Laterrière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47726 |
17 |
PAPILLON, Henri Odilon |
30 juin 1875 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6784 |
18 |
RENÉ, Virginie |
30 juin 1875 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3771 |
19 |
RENÉ, Honoré |
30 juin 1877 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14223 |
20 |
LUPIEN, Victoria |
30 juin 1878 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63407 |
21 |
PLANTE, François-Xavier |
30 juin 1881 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26469 |
22 |
ALIE, Auréus |
30 juin 1885 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58577 |
23 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Adélard |
30 juin 1888 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79784 |
24 |
CAMIRAND, Marie-Anne |
30 juin 1888 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23703 |
25 |
ALIE, Omer |
30 juin 1899 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27416 |
26 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Rose |
30 juin 1899 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5371 |
27 |
FLEURENT, Elmira |
30 juin 1901 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28247 |
28 |
BEAULAC, Blanche |
30 juin 1902 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21174 |
29 |
PINARD, Germaine |
30 juin 1905 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67480 |
30 |
BOURASSA, Rodolphe |
30 juin 1906 | I39977 | |
31 |
DÉSILETS, Bernadette |
30 juin 1906 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37719 |
32 |
ROY, Annette |
30 juin 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1063 |
33 |
DUPUIS, Émile-Léo |
30 juin 1909 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73928 |
34 |
DESBIENS, Paul-Antoine |
30 juin 1910 | I65564 | |
35 |
MÉNARD, Alphée |
30 juin 1910 | I42585 | |
36 |
HARVEY, Marie-Jeanne |
30 juin 1911 | Péribonka,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51774 |
37 |
LUPIEN, Henri |
30 juin 1913 | Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20376 |
38 |
HARVEY, Germaine |
30 juin 1916 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53716 |
39 |
ROUSSEAU, Armand |
30 juin 1917 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29917 |
40 |
DUGUAY, Alphonse |
30 juin 1919 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16339 |
41 |
GRENIER, Lucien |
30 juin 1921 | I57808 | |
42 |
LÉVESQUE, Joseph Pierre-Oscar |
30 juin 1931 | Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66601 |
43 |
DUPUIS, Camille |
30 juin 1951 | I8412 |
Résultats 1 à 22 de 22
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PROVENCHER, Pierre |
30 juin 1817 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79979 |
2 |
AUDET, Elzéar |
30 juin 1844 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34157 |
3 |
BRASSARD, Virginie |
30 juin 1848 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22749 |
4 |
DUVAL, Évariste |
30 juin 1858 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39660 |
5 |
RENÉ, Honoré |
30 juin 1877 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14223 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Victoria |
30 juin 1878 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63407 |
7 |
PLANTE, François-Xavier |
30 juin 1881 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26469 |
8 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Adélard |
30 juin 1888 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79784 |
9 |
CAMIRAND, Marie-Anne |
30 juin 1888 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23703 |
10 |
LAPLANTE, Marie-Eva |
30 juin 1897 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17402 |
11 |
LUPIEN, Irénée |
30 juin 1898 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1286 |
12 |
DOLAN, Lillian |
30 juin 1908 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14794 |
13 |
MARCOTTE, Lucien |
30 juin 1908 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14438 |
14 |
ROY, Annette |
30 juin 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1063 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Émile-Léo |
30 juin 1909 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73928 |
16 |
HARVEY, Germaine |
30 juin 1916 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53716 |
17 |
ROUSSEAU, Armand |
30 juin 1917 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29917 |
18 |
DUGUAY, Alphonse |
30 juin 1919 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16339 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Rita |
30 juin 1919 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I556 |
20 |
LEMIRE, Thérèse |
30 juin 1922 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39647 |
21 |
LÉVESQUE, Joseph Pierre-Oscar |
30 juin 1931 | Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66601 |
22 |
MALTAIS, Conrad |
30 juin 1932 | Labrecque,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42957 |
Résultats 1 à 46 de 46
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARCOTTE, Marie-Josephte |
30 juin 1797 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18334 |
2 |
ROBIDAS, Louis |
30 juin 1840 | I3309 | |
3 |
GÉLINAS, Marie-Bernadette |
vers 30 juin 1872 | I60334 | |
4 |
LAFOND, Marie Louise |
30 juin 1873 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34094 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Pierre |
30 juin 1875 | I64181 | |
6 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Olive |
30 juin 1908 | I4404 | |
7 |
HÉBERT, Félix |
30 juin 1916 | I31296 | |
8 |
BOUCHER, Marie Zéphirine |
avant 1 juil 1919 | I20136 | |
9 |
LEFEBVRE, David |
30 juin 1927 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23220 |
10 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Aldéa |
avant juil 1939 | I23855 | |
11 |
DOUCET, Adelina |
avant 1 juil 1943 | I29669 | |
12 |
JUTRAS, Angelina |
avant 1 juil 1944 | I29897 | |
13 |
AYOTTE, Alma |
avant 1 juil 1950 | I27132 | |
14 |
BELMONT, Antonio |
avant 1 juil 1967 | I36484 | |
15 |
MORIN, Célina |
avant 1 juil 1967 | I36485 | |
16 |
BEAUBIEN, Jean-Baptiste |
30 juin 1968 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6444 |
17 |
PARENT, Alexandrina |
30 juin 1971 | Mandeville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I43542 |
18 |
BERGERON, Rodrigue |
avant 1 juil 1972 | I52909 | |
19 |
DROLET, Charles |
avant 1 juil 1973 | I80207 | |
20 |
DUSSAULT, Bertrand |
30 juin 1973 | I13991 | |
21 |
GIBAULT, Antoine |
avant 1 juil 1973 | I80196 | |
22 |
HARVEY, Édouard |
avant 1 juil 1973 | I70968 | |
23 |
PICHETTE, Octave |
30 juin 1973 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80184 |
24 |
DUPUIS, Cécile |
30 juin 1983 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65989 |
25 |
AYOTTE, Maurice |
30 juin 1984 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2528 |
26 |
AYOTTE, Roméo |
entre 30 juin 1984 et 15 mars 1993 | I23826 | |
27 |
RAYMOND, Nolasque |
30 juin 1986 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23235 |
28 |
LUPIEN, Lucien |
30 juin 1993 | I40518 | |
29 |
BOURASSA, Jeanne |
30 juin 2001 | I5229 | |
30 |
GÉLINAS, Michaël |
30 juin 2004 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39135 |
31 |
BOISVERT, Réjean |
avant 1 juil 2005 | I66530 | |
32 |
DEMERS, Lionel |
avant 1 juil 2005 | I49297 | |
33 |
DUPUIS, Carmen |
avant 1 juil 2005 | I73279 | |
34 |
DUPUIS, Maurice |
avant 1 juil 2005 | I73281 | |
35 |
COUTURE, Rosaire |
30 juin 2009 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11501 |
36 |
JUTRAS, Rémi |
30 juin 2009 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2873 |
37 |
DUPUIS, Martin |
30 juin 2010 | Saint-Charles-Borromée,Joliette,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8773 |
38 |
ALLARD, Jeannine |
30 juin 2012 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5143 |
39 |
BÉLISLE, Céline |
30 juin 2015 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80572 |
40 |
GAUDET, René |
30 juin 2016 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66103 |
41 |
BOISCLAIR, Johanne |
30 juin 2018 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30275 |
42 |
CHEVALIER, Denise |
avant 1 juil 2018 | I37340 | |
43 |
DUPONT, Marie-Paule |
30 juin 2019 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5284 |
44 |
MARCOTTE, Simone |
avant 1 juil 2021 | I702 | |
45 |
NIEMINEN, Joanne |
avant 1 juil 2021 | I65141 | |
46 |
NIEMINEN, Ronald |
avant 1 juil 2021 | I65139 |
Résultats 1 à 30 de 30
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CARTIER, Barbe |
30 juin 1705 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69507 |
2 |
DUPUIS, Thérèse |
30 juin 1758 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1235 |
3 |
MARTEL, Pierre |
30 juin 1855 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51006 |
4 |
GÉLINAS, Marie-Bernadette |
30 juin 1872 | I60334 | |
5 |
VANASSE-PRÉCOURT, Josephte |
30 juin 1875 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18246 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Odilon |
30 juin 1876 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75452 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Adolphe |
30 juin 1883 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75460 |
8 |
MARTEL, Michel |
30 juin 1887 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34069 |
9 |
HARVEY, Christine |
30 juin 1894 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47451 |
10 |
BELLEMARE, Émilie |
30 juin 1898 | I60393 | |
11 |
PROVENCHER, Eugénie |
30 juin 1907 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3723 |
12 |
LEFEBVRE, Salomé |
30 juin 1917 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6280 |
13 |
FORTIN, Pierre |
30 juin 1928 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68707 |
14 |
VANASSE, Hélène |
après 29 juin 1945 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7232 |
15 |
HARVEY, Marie |
vers 30 juin 1957 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50397 |
16 |
DESCHÊNES, Omer |
30 juin 1973 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26106 |
17 |
LACHARITÉ, Maurice |
30 juin 1977 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17494 |
18 |
RAYMOND, Nolasque |
vers 30 juin 1986 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23235 |
19 |
HARVEY, François Xavier |
30 juin 1999 | I59838 | |
20 |
HARVEY, Ghislaine |
30 juin 2007 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53835 |
21 |
JALBERT, Rose |
30 juin 2007 | Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies,L'Islet,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28629 |
22 |
PILON, Madeleine |
30 juin 2011 | Gatineau,Outaouais,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7285 |
23 |
ALLARD, Jean-Claude |
30 juin 2012 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32865 |
24 |
DUPUIS, Roger |
30 juin 2012 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64612 |
25 |
HARVEY, Francine |
30 juin 2012 | Montmorency,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30441 |
26 |
GEOFFROY, Paul-Émile |
30 juin 2014 | Saint-Lucien,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39381 |
27 |
BLANCHETTE, Dolorès |
30 juin 2016 | Saint-Nicéphore,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37704 |
28 |
DUPUIS, Rita |
30 juin 2017 | Magog,Memphrémagog,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33572 |
29 |
GIRARD, Jean-Louis |
30 juin 2018 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12434 |
30 |
HÉON, Jules |
30 juin 2022 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51849 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 69
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DESROSIERS-DÉSILETS, Jean-Baptiste
LECLERC, Marie-Jeanne |
30 juin 1716 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80398 I80399 |
2 |
VALLÉE, Charles
GRANDBOIS, Marguerite |
30 juin 1738 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56298 I56299 |
3 |
BADAYAC, Louis
DUPUIS, Amable Félicité |
30 juin 1766 | Yamaska,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1955 I1954 |
4 |
BRASSARD, Pierre-Bellarmin
PINARD, Marie-Antoinette |
30 juin 1766 | I13139 I13140 | |
5 |
TREMBLAY, Guillaume
RACINE, Marie Olive |
30 juin 1766 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35234 I35235 |
6 |
RENÉ, Joseph
LEFEBVRE-DESCÔTEAUX, Louise |
30 juin 1817 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20887 I20888 |
7 |
SIMARD, Antoine
LAURENDEAU, Marie Angèle |
30 juin 1824 | Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud,Montmagny,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78691 I78692 |
8 |
BRUNEAU, Rémi
DUPUIS, Marguerite |
30 juin 1830 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9255 I9254 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Louis
MANY, Marguerite |
30 juin 1835 | Chambly,La Vallée-du-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40654 I40655 |
10 |
SCOTT, Nil
MARCIL, Marie-Éloïse |
30 juin 1856 | Mirabel,Saint-Janvier,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69466 I69467 |
11 |
DALLAIRE, Louis
CARRÉ, Anastasie |
30 juin 1857 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52940 I52941 |
12 |
BELLEY, Auguste
HARVEY, Marie-Adèle |
30 juin 1858 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41002 I41001 |
13 |
BOUCHER, Antoine
RAYMOND, Esther |
30 juin 1862 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56746 I56745 |
14 |
CHARPENTIER, Joseph
BOUCHER, Radegonde |
30 juin 1862 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57673 I57674 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Amable
THIBODEAU, Marie |
30 juin 1862 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56463 I56464 |
16 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Pierre
LUPIEN, Eutichiane |
30 juin 1863 | Saint-Valère,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18267 I18262 |
17 |
BOUTHILLIER, Alphonse
DUPUIS, Éliza |
30 juin 1868 | Chambly,La Vallée-du-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77555 I77554 |
18 |
ROBIN, Louis
HARVEY, Marie |
30 juin 1868 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40959 I40960 |
19 |
TREMBLAY, Alexis
HARVEY, Adélaïde |
30 juin 1868 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20063 I20062 |
20 |
ROSS, Napoléon
CHAUSSÉ, Philomène |
30 juin 1869 | Rimouski,Rimouski-Neigette,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56458 I56459 |
21 |
BEAULAC, Napoléon
ÉLIE, Anna |
30 juin 1885 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21168 I4068 |
22 |
LUPIEN, Joseph
GUILLET, Agnès |
30 juin 1885 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7962 I7967 |
23 |
GIRARD, Albert
GIRARD, Marie-Louise |
30 juin 1886 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7239 I61163 |
24 |
HARVEY, Joseph
GIRARD, Luce |
30 juin 1887 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20066 I20068 |
25 |
DRAINVILLE, Henri
DURAND, Georgiana |
30 juin 1890 | Saint-Cuthbert,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71135 I71136 |
26 |
ST-YVES, Élie
PLOURDE, Sévérine |
30 juin 1890 | Saint-Wenceslas,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32625 I32626 |
27 |
POIRIER, Hector
DANEAU, Élidia |
30 juin 1892 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61595 I61596 |
28 |
ALLARD, Joseph Guillaume
DUPUIS, Délia |
30 juin 1903 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25306 I74125 |
29 |
BOUCHARD, Alphonse
HARVEY, Elmire |
30 juin 1903 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66016 I53581 |
30 |
JANELLE, Horace
BENOIT, Émiline |
30 juin 1903 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58160 I58159 |
31 |
CHAMPAGNE, Aimé
THERRIEN, Marie-Anne |
30 juin 1908 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38377 I38378 |
32 |
LÉPINE, Philippe de Néri
BERGERON, Alida |
30 juin 1908 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9661 I14835 |
33 |
MAILLET, Albert
LEMAIRE, Augustine |
30 juin 1908 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58380 I58381 |
34 |
CAMIRAND, Adélard
CHAMPAGNE, Alma |
30 juin 1909 | Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23647 I23648 |
35 |
LAFOND, François
CÔTÉ, Alexina |
30 juin 1909 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36747 I36745 |
36 |
BÉDARD, Adolphe
HUOT, Léda |
30 juin 1913 | Lac-Mégantic,Le Granit,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79249 I79217 |
37 |
DUPUIS, Arthur
BOUCHER, Doriane |
30 juin 1914 | Verdun,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77530 I77531 |
38 |
BOSSÉ, Arthur
PARENTEAU, Joséphine |
30 juin 1916 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45296 I45294 |
39 |
CÔTÉ, Alphonse
JOBIN, Blanche |
30 juin 1919 | Lévis,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51927 I51928 |
40 |
CÔTÉ, Albert
BERGERON, Rose De Lima |
30 juin 1920 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12811 I12812 |
41 |
FOREST, Philogène
CÔTÉ, Marie-Flore |
30 juin 1920 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2442 I6351 |
42 |
BEAUBIEN, Jean-Baptiste
BOURGEOIS, Béatrice |
30 juin 1924 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6444 I6441 |
43 |
LEMAIRE, Walace
VIGNEAULT, Cécile |
30 juin 1924 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51804 I51805 |
44 |
LACHARITÉ, William
DÉSILETS, Régina |
30 juin 1925 | Saint-Samuel,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6459 I6460 |
45 |
HARVEY, Adrien
LAVOIE, Rosie |
30 juin 1926 | Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc,La Mitis,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67322 I67323 |
46 |
BOUDREAU, Joseph
BOUDREAU, Rose-Alma |
30 juin 1930 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24208 I24209 |
47 |
ROY, Jean-Marie
BEAUCHEMIN, Antoinette |
30 juin 1930 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1688 I1690 |
48 |
DAIGLE, Ferdinand
PAQUETTE, Virginie |
30 juin 1931 | Saint-Nicéphore,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66470 I66471 |
49 |
DESBIENS, Raoul
CÔTÉ, Élisianne |
30 juin 1931 | Saint-Gédéon,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35186 I35187 |
50 |
FLEURANT, Ovila
AUGER, Germaine |
30 juin 1943 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36101 I66978 |
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RENÉ, Hermann |
30 juin 1877 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16125 |
2 |
LUPIEN, Joseph Omer |
30 juin 1898 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1165 |
3 |
COURCHESNE, Bruno |
30 juin 1944 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6025 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Religion | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PROULX, Paul |
30 juin 1940 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67564 |
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOUCHER, Antoine |
30 juin 1862 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56746 |
2 |
AYOTTE, Maurice |
30 juin 1984 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2528 |
3 |
AYOTTE, Roméo |
30 juin 1984 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23826 |
4 |
COSSETTE, Rose-Marie |
30 juin 1992 | Grand-Mère,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78515 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Martin |
30 juin 2010 | Berthierville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8773 |