Résultats 1 à 46 de 46
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BÉLANGER, François |
7 oct 1612 | Touques,Calvados,Basse-Normandie,FRANCE | I3126 |
2 |
JEAN, Julien |
7 oct 1723 | L'Ange-Gardien,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2610 |
3 |
LAVOIE, François |
7 oct 1729 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11843 |
4 |
GAUTHIER, Élisabeth |
7 oct 1734 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6899 |
5 |
COTTRET, Louis |
7 oct 1761 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15267 |
6 |
HARVEY, Dominique Isaïe |
7 oct 1775 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1352 |
7 |
BRUNEAU, David |
7 oct 1806 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74545 |
8 |
HARVEY, Adèle |
7 oct 1806 | Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies,L'Islet,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46501 |
9 |
LUPIEN, Jean-Baptiste |
7 oct 1806 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3873 |
10 |
MARCOTTE, Madeleine |
7 oct 1810 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34090 |
11 |
PROULX, Yves |
7 oct 1821 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16436 |
12 |
HARVEY, Catherine |
vers 7 oct 1827 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47741 |
13 |
VANASSE, Adolphe-Fabien |
vers 7 oct 1847 | I21830 | |
14 |
DUBUC, Léon |
7 oct 1849 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15545 |
15 |
BEAULAC, Sophie |
7 oct 1858 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I896 |
16 |
LUPIEN, Colombe |
7 oct 1863 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20137 |
17 |
BOISCLAIR, Joseph Ernest |
7 oct 1865 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35241 |
18 |
BLANCHETTE, Emmanuel |
7 oct 1866 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59523 |
19 |
LAMPRON, Edwidge |
7 oct 1869 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36685 |
20 |
DUPUIS, David |
7 oct 1873 | Thurso,Papineau,Outaouais,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77627 |
21 |
HARVEY, Alfred-Adjutor |
7 oct 1877 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67743 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Joseph |
7 oct 1889 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39109 |
23 |
BERGERON, Pierre Hercule |
7 oct 1891 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26601 |
24 |
DUPUIS, Joseph Athanase |
7 oct 1894 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4536 |
25 |
LEMIEUX, Mérédé |
7 oct 1895 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25685 |
26 |
LAVOIE, Armand |
7 oct 1896 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68521 |
27 |
LUPIEN, Azilda |
7 oct 1896 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7428 |
28 |
BEAULAC, Annette |
7 oct 1901 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12653 |
29 |
BOIES, Bernadette |
7 oct 1906 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48727 |
30 |
DIONNE, Émile |
7 oct 1906 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14671 |
31 |
PAGÉ, Arcadius |
7 oct 1906 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76435 |
32 |
DUPUIS, Léopold |
7 oct 1911 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23816 |
33 |
PLANTE, Jeanne-Albina |
7 oct 1915 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26878 |
34 |
TREMBLAY, François |
7 oct 1916 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50371 |
35 |
QUINTAL, Bruno-Maurice |
7 oct 1919 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39742 |
36 |
JUTRAS, Camille |
7 oct 1927 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23786 |
37 |
COURCHESNE, Cécile |
7 oct 1931 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17605 |
38 |
LÉGER, Yolande |
7 oct 1931 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62278 |
39 |
GIRARD, Louisette Céline |
7 oct 1932 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28588 |
40 |
GIRARD, Réal Pierre |
7 oct 1932 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28587 |
41 |
LAMPRON, Yvonne |
7 oct 1937 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28957 |
42 |
CHANTAL, René |
7 oct 1941 | I2864 | |
43 |
HARVEY, Martin |
7 oct 1941 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24033 |
44 |
HÉBERT, Julien |
vers 7 oct 1945 | I9871 | |
45 |
DUPUIS, Anonyme |
7 oct 1955 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26252 |
46 |
ROUSSEAU, Anonyme |
7 oct 1960 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27982 |
Résultats 1 à 20 de 20
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HARVEY, Dominique Isaïe |
7 oct 1775 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1352 |
2 |
HARVEY, Adèle |
7 oct 1806 | Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies,L'Islet,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46501 |
3 |
PROULX, Yves |
7 oct 1821 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16436 |
4 |
LUPIEN, Adèle |
7 oct 1838 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18259 |
5 |
LUPIEN, Colombe |
7 oct 1863 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20137 |
6 |
BOISCLAIR, Joseph Ernest |
7 oct 1865 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35241 |
7 |
CLOUTIER, Caroline |
7 oct 1869 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48589 |
8 |
DUPUIS, Émelina |
7 oct 1873 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64421 |
9 |
HARVEY, Alfred-Adjutor |
7 oct 1877 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67743 |
10 |
LAFOND, Flore |
7 oct 1882 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6374 |
11 |
DUPUIS, Avila |
7 oct 1887 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64406 |
12 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Rosanna |
7 oct 1890 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74070 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Joseph Athanase |
7 oct 1894 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4536 |
14 |
GUILBERT, Walter |
7 oct 1894 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16919 |
15 |
BÉLIVEAU, Hortense |
7 oct 1895 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67453 |
16 |
VINCENT, Albanie |
7 oct 1898 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38134 |
17 |
BEAULAC, Annette |
7 oct 1901 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12653 |
18 |
QUINTAL, Bruno-Maurice |
vers 7 oct 1919 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39742 |
19 |
LUPIEN, Jean-Noel |
7 oct 1923 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14899 |
20 |
HÉBERT, Julien |
7 oct 1945 | Saint-Jude,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9871 |
Résultats 1 à 46 de 46
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CROTEAU, Pierre |
7 oct 1789 | Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22122 |
2 |
LEMYRE-GONNEVILLE, Marie-Anne |
7 oct 1803 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4415 |
3 |
RICHARD, Joseph |
7 oct 1816 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65251 |
4 |
LAVALLÉE, Emmanuel |
7 oct 1822 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1094 |
5 |
COCHRANE, Sophie |
7 oct 1861 | Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval,La Jacques-Cartier,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24224 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Marguerite |
7 oct 1885 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1716 |
7 |
GRONDIN, Élie |
avant 8 oct 1889 | I57549 | |
8 |
LECLERC, Esdras |
7 oct 1891 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28676 |
9 |
GAUTHIER, Ernest |
7 oct 1911 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80351 |
10 |
BÉLAND, Anna |
avant 8 oct 1917 | I16649 | |
11 |
LUPIEN, Michel-Narcis |
7 oct 1918 | Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20360 |
12 |
GUERTIN, Frédélina |
avant 8 oct 1919 | I17005 | |
13 |
HARVEY, Joseph Léonard |
7 oct 1932 | I79966 | |
14 |
BOUCHARD, Émérentienne |
7 oct 1935 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55135 |
15 |
BERGERON, Alice |
7 oct 1936 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65600 |
16 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Louise |
7 oct 1939 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56357 |
17 |
MANN, Elna |
7 oct 1954 | Waterloo,La Haute-Yamaska,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12721 |
18 |
DUPUIS, Anonyme |
7 oct 1955 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26252 |
19 |
JUTRAS, Anonyme |
7 oct 1957 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19526 |
20 |
ROUSSEAU, Anonyme |
7 oct 1960 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27982 |
21 |
JUTRAS, André |
7 oct 1966 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66096 |
22 |
BOIES, Louis |
avant 8 oct 1971 | I50143 | |
23 |
LUPIEN, Stéphane |
7 oct 1974 | I19928 | |
24 |
BOURASSA, Pierre-Paul |
7 oct 1980 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22888 |
25 |
SYLVESTRE, Jean-Noël |
7 oct 1989 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17284 |
26 |
BOUDREAULT, Claude |
7 oct 1994 | I10255 | |
27 |
BOULAY, Noëlla |
7 oct 1995 | I1907 | |
28 |
JUTRAS, Lindor |
7 oct 1997 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17984 |
29 |
CAUCHON, Rosario |
7 oct 2003 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50513 |
30 |
LANDRY, Germaine |
7 oct 2003 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28566 |
31 |
HARVEY, Gaby |
avant 8 oct 2008 | I76510 | |
32 |
HARVEY, Jacques |
avant 8 oct 2008 | I76509 | |
33 |
HARVEY, Yvon Trefflé |
avant 8 oct 2008 | I76508 | |
34 |
BEAUMONT, André |
7 oct 2013 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54768 |
35 |
TREMBLAY, Marie-Ange |
7 oct 2013 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53580 |
36 |
BERNIER, Gérard |
7 oct 2014 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54797 |
37 |
BOUDREAU, Réal |
7 oct 2015 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25112 |
38 |
TREMBLAY, Jean-Marc |
7 oct 2015 | La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67893 |
39 |
DOYON, Jean-Paul |
avant 8 oct 2016 | I31161 | |
40 |
BLANCHETTE, Rolland |
7 oct 2017 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15913 |
41 |
DUPUIS, Solange |
7 oct 2019 | Shawinigan-Sud,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29003 |
42 |
TREMBLAY, Brigitte |
7 oct 2021 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48246 |
43 |
DUPUIS, Rémi |
7 oct 2022 | Saint-Charles-Borromée,Joliette,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8259 |
44 |
GUAY, Denise |
7 oct 2022 | Bécancour,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34354 |
45 |
HARVEY, Rolande |
7 oct 2023 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41524 |
46 |
LEMIRE, Michel-Jules |
7 oct 2023 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9358 |
Résultats 1 à 24 de 24
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PINARD, Agnès |
7 oct 1868 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33225 |
2 |
MARCOTTE, Léon |
7 oct 1890 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35635 |
3 |
HARVEY, Célina |
7 oct 1896 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20397 |
4 |
CÔTÉ, Jean-Marc |
7 oct 1926 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16086 |
5 |
HARVEY, Réal-Yvan |
7 oct 1937 | Villebois,Eeyou Istchee (Baie-James),Jamésie,Nord-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79965 |
6 |
PLANTE, Arthur |
7 oct 1952 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26855 |
7 |
LEMAIRE, Alphonse |
après 6 oct 1956 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1394 |
8 |
ROUSSEAU, Anonyme |
7 oct 1960 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27982 |
9 |
HARVEY, Raymond |
7 oct 1987 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81753 |
10 |
DALLAIRE, Marie-Luce |
vers 7 oct 1995 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50879 |
11 |
BOUCHARD, Fernand |
vers 7 oct 1997 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23950 |
12 |
PAPILLON, Renald |
7 oct 1999 | Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66428 |
13 |
MORIN, Lionel |
7 oct 2007 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50057 |
14 |
LAJOIE, Gilles |
7 oct 2017 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14801 |
15 |
THIBEAULT, Michel |
7 oct 2018 | La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71852 |
16 |
LUPIEN, Serge |
7 oct 2019 | Laval,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46622 |
17 |
HARVEY, Pierrette |
7 oct 2021 | Tadoussac,La Haute-Côte-Nord,Côte-Nord,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66058 |
18 |
FOURNIER, Ginette |
7 oct 2022 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34528 |
19 |
LEMAIRE, Jean-Baptiste |
7 oct 2022 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50046 |
20 |
ST-LOUIS, Clément |
7 oct 2022 | Sainte-Gertrude,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39773 |
21 |
HARVEY, Lisette |
7 oct 2023 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52266 |
22 |
JUTRAS, Madeleine |
7 oct 2023 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15875 |
23 |
LUPIEN, Paul-Émile |
7 oct 2023 | Pointe-Claire,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79114 |
24 |
MARTEL, Yollande |
7 oct 2023 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80761 |
Résultats 1 à 39 de 39
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEHOUX, Jean
DRUGEON, Elisabeth |
7 oct 1659 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3189 I3190 |
2 |
LASPRON, Jean
RENAUD, Marie-Anne |
7 oct 1669 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13066 I13067 |
3 |
OSTIGUY, Dominique
PARENT, Marguerite |
7 oct 1754 | Chambly,La Vallée-du-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17966 I17967 |
4 |
BOURASSA, Ignace
LEBOEUF, Marie-Antoinette |
7 oct 1799 | Saint-Ours,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9512 I9513 |
5 |
PARMENTIER-NOURIE, François
CAMIRAND, Marie Louise |
7 oct 1805 | Pointe-du-Lac,Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68302 I68303 |
6 |
LEMIRE-GAUCHER, Louis
LUPIEN, Angèle |
7 oct 1811 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20118 I20117 |
7 |
PROULX, Joseph
LEMAIRE, Josephte-Louise |
7 oct 1816 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13473 I13474 |
8 |
HARVEY, Thomas
BOUCHARD, Madeleine |
7 oct 1817 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I939 I24662 |
9 |
LESSARD, Israël
GIRARD, Angélique |
7 oct 1823 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75809 I75810 |
10 |
DUPUIS, Joseph
BEAULNE, Euphrosine Sophie |
7 oct 1842 | Grenville,Argenteuil,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65010 I65012 |
11 |
JUTRAS, Isidore
LAFOND, Marie |
7 oct 1856 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16755 I16756 |
12 |
LAMPRON, Joseph
BLANCHETTE, Olive |
7 oct 1856 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56624 I56623 |
13 |
LAPLANTE, Joseph
RAYMOND, Marguerite |
7 oct 1873 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34079 I34081 |
14 |
DESJARLAIS, Emmanuel
VERONNEAU, Rhinia |
7 oct 1877 | Saint-Pie-de-Guire,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60070 I60071 |
15 |
SICARD DE CARUFEL, Louis
LAFORTUNE, Zoé |
7 oct 1878 | Saint-Ambroise-de-Kildare,Joliette,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69718 I69763 |
16 |
GAUTHIER, Philippe
GAUTHIER, Rose-de-Lima |
7 oct 1884 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57589 I57590 |
17 |
CLOUTIER, Napoléon
BLANCHETTE, Marguerite |
7 oct 1890 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36697 I36698 |
18 |
JUTRAS, Georges
TURCOTTE, Marie-Alma |
7 oct 1890 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57840 I57839 |
19 |
BARON-LAFRENIÈRE, Wilfrid
BELLEMARE, Rose-Anna |
7 oct 1895 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74344 I74345 |
20 |
LACHAPELLE, Théobald
JUTRAS, Élisabeth |
7 oct 1896 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23434 I23433 |
21 |
JUTRAS, Alvarez
CÔTÉ, Fabiola |
7 oct 1902 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3718 I3728 |
22 |
HARVEY, Égide
JUNEAU, Claudia |
7 oct 1912 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46967 I53200 |
23 |
PAILLÉ, Émile
DUPUIS, Marie-Anne Azélie |
7 oct 1912 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41483 I41482 |
24 |
FAUCHER, Ronaldo
FAUCHER, Angéline |
7 oct 1925 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53321 I53322 |
25 |
LEMIRE, Rodolphe
LEFEBVRE, Germaine |
7 oct 1925 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41529 I41530 |
26 |
PAUL, Georges
DEBLOIS, Méranda |
7 oct 1925 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44454 I44451 |
27 |
HARVEY, Charles
POTVIN, Laurette |
7 oct 1929 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64243 I64244 |
28 |
BEAULIEU, Charles Édouard
DUPUIS, Flora |
7 oct 1930 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64110 I64109 |
29 |
BOUCHARD, Rodolphe
HARVEY, Marie Alice |
7 oct 1930 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47461 I47460 |
30 |
DUCHESNE, Rosaire
LAFOND, Rose-Anna |
7 oct 1935 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16810 I16807 |
31 |
LUPIEN, Henri Paul
JULIEN, Thérèse |
7 oct 1941 | Grand-Mère,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27151 I27152 |
32 |
HARVEY, Paul
TREMBLAY, Simone |
7 oct 1944 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61693 I61694 |
33 |
DUFOUR, Gaston
LALANCETTE, Georgette |
7 oct 1948 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48071 I48054 |
34 |
LEMAY, Gustave
DUPUIS, Marguerite |
7 oct 1950 | Sainte-Eulalie,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5682 I5657 |
35 |
MARTEL, Wilbrod
HARVEY, Cécile |
7 oct 1950 | Hébertville,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48347 I48346 |
36 |
THIBAULT, Gaston
HARVEY, Marie Louise |
7 oct 1950 | Causapscal,La Matapédia,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67765 I67764 |
37 |
LEMIRE, Charles-Gérard
HOULE, Charlotte |
7 oct 1954 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22752 I22753 |
38 |
BOUCHER, Marcel
VILLEMURE, Aline |
7 oct 1961 | Grand-Mère,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48462 I48463 |
39 |
HARNOIS, Louis
CHAMPAGNE, Antonia |
7 oct 1961 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60712 I60725 |
Résultats 1 à 7 de 7
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOISCLAIR, Joseph |
7 oct 1865 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18280 |
2 |
PINARD, Toussaint |
7 oct 1868 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20231 |
3 |
PICHETTE, Télésphore |
7 oct 1875 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11146 |
4 |
DUCHESNE, Rosaire |
7 oct 1935 | Maître de pension | I16810 |
5 |
DUCHESNE, Urbain |
7 oct 1935 | Rouyn-Noranda,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25592 |
6 |
LAFOND, Willy |
7 oct 1935 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16800 |
7 |
RICHARD, Bruno |
7 oct 1962 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33463 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Religion | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOIS, Louis-Édouard |
7 oct 1837 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55753 |
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GAUTHIER, Philippe |
7 oct 1844 | Saint-Bonaventure,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57589 |
2 |
BOURASSA, Roméo |
7 oct 1945 | Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8896 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Rémi |
7 oct 2022 | Saint-Jacques,Montcalm,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8259 |