Résultats 1 à 50 de 61
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRIAN, Jacques |
6 avr 1682 | Saint-Jean-de-l'île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3836 |
2 |
ST-YVES, Jacques |
6 avr 1688 | I82749 | |
3 |
GUYON, Marie |
6 avr 1704 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3073 |
4 |
GUYON, Marie-Thérèse |
6 avr 1718 | Sainte-Famille,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2992 |
5 |
JUTRAS, Antoine |
6 avr 1762 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18890 |
6 |
CÔTÉ, Joseph |
6 avr 1766 | Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79304 |
7 |
PITRE, Madeleine |
6 avr 1800 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34017 |
8 |
BEAULAC, Julie |
vers 6 avr 1804 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21269 |
9 |
LEMAIRE, Michel |
6 avr 1809 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6030 |
10 |
LUPIEN, P. Amable |
6 avr 1818 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7620 |
11 |
SIMONEAU, Pierre |
6 avr 1823 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14253 |
12 |
DASSYLVA, David |
6 avr 1825 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44086 |
13 |
GAGNON, Aurélie |
6 avr 1829 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74341 |
14 |
ASSELIN, Charles Joseph |
6 avr 1833 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79150 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Adèle |
6 avr 1833 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5474 |
16 |
DALLAIRE, Louis |
6 avr 1834 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52940 |
17 |
GRENIER, Joseph |
6 avr 1846 | I2517 | |
18 |
BIRON, Jean-Baptiste |
6 avr 1851 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37078 |
19 |
BERGERON, Théophile |
6 avr 1856 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58567 |
20 |
HÉBERT, Anna |
6 avr 1856 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27537 |
21 |
JUTRAS, Édouardina |
6 avr 1857 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23447 |
22 |
LUPIEN, Charles-Édouard |
6 avr 1863 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74247 |
23 |
DUPUIS, Ovide |
6 avr 1864 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71276 |
24 |
DUPUIS, Norbert |
6 avr 1867 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17302 |
25 |
NÉRON, Ernest |
vers 6 avr 1867 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68734 |
26 |
DUPUIS, Ferdinand |
6 avr 1871 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75443 |
27 |
AUDET, Joseph-Sylvain |
6 avr 1874 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34162 |
28 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Louise |
6 avr 1875 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56357 |
29 |
JUTRAS, Évariste |
6 avr 1877 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12297 |
30 |
BEAULIEU, Maria |
6 avr 1882 | Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice-de-Buckland,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16356 |
31 |
HARVEY, Joseph Edmond |
vers 6 avr 1884 | I81631 | |
32 |
GILBERT, Elphège |
6 avr 1888 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29402 |
33 |
LABERGE, Marie-Blanche-Adéline |
6 avr 1888 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55881 |
34 |
ST-GERMAIN, Antoine |
6 avr 1893 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59679 |
35 |
DANEAU, Anonyme |
6 avr 1895 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29696 |
36 |
DUPUIS, Joseph Omer |
6 avr 1895 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74047 |
37 |
DALLAIRE, Marie Alma |
6 avr 1897 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68237 |
38 |
PROULX, Lucien |
6 avr 1897 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5802 |
39 |
PLANTE, Mathias |
6 avr 1905 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64123 |
40 |
GARCEAU, Georges-Xavier |
6 avr 1910 | I45721 | |
41 |
DUPUIS, Lionel |
6 avr 1911 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11152 |
42 |
JULIEN, Marie-Flore |
6 avr 1916 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14292 |
43 |
TREMBLAY, Marie-Ange |
6 avr 1918 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53580 |
44 |
HOULE, Laurette |
6 avr 1919 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59730 |
45 |
RICHARD, Annette |
6 avr 1919 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45651 |
46 |
HARVEY, Wenceslas |
6 avr 1920 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48952 |
47 |
RENÉ, Marcel |
6 avr 1921 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2897 |
48 |
GRAVEL, Annette |
6 avr 1923 | Belcourt,La Vallée-de-l'Or,Abitibi-Témiscamingue,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30387 |
49 |
COCHRANE, Louis-Philippe |
6 avr 1925 | Montmorency,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24276 |
50 |
COUTU, Bruno |
6 avr 1925 | I17557 |