Résultats 25701 à 25750 de 35,711 pour Arbre égal Dupuis-Harvey
«Précédent «1 ... 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 ... 715» Suivant»
# | ID Famille | Nom du père | Nom de la mère | Mariage | Lieu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25701 | F10683 | PARISEAU, Albert | BEAULAC, Diana | 24 nov 1909 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25702 | F787 | FOURNIER, Lucien | TURCOTTE, Marie-Anne | 1910 | |
25703 | F29400 | LUPIEN, Azade | LABRECQUE, Rose-Anna | 1910 | Windsor,Le Val-Saint-François,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25704 | F7994 | BERGERON, Grégoire | GIRARD, Caroline | 8 jan 1910 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25705 | F29138 | TANGUAY, Alfred | LAVOIE, Léontine | 10 jan 1910 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25706 | F32519 | GAZAILLE, Télesphore | HOULE, Albina | 10 jan 1910 | Saint-Dominique,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25707 | F4655 | PÉPIN, Abraham | HOULE, Amanda | 10 jan 1910 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25708 | F18313 | ADAM, Ephrem | VANDAL, Cordélia | 11 jan 1910 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25709 | F27337 | DUPUIS, Joseph-Élie Héliodore | CHAMPOUX, Marie-Anna | 17 jan 1910 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25710 | F16253 | TRAVERSY, Édouard | CARON, Julia | 18 jan 1910 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25711 | F27379 | PAQUIN, Simon | DUPUIS, Emma | 18 jan 1910 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25712 | F3812 | DESCÔTEAUX, Wilbrod | ALLARD, Rose-Anna | 18 jan 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25713 | F13625 | BOIVIN, Henri | HARVEY, Anne-Marie | 24 jan 1910 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25714 | F32162 | GAGNON, Wilfrid | BERGERON, Marie-Louise | 25 jan 1910 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25715 | F27108 | DUFOUR, Cyrias | HARVEY, Marie-Blanche | 31 jan 1910 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25716 | F10256 | LACHARITÉ, Alfred | DESPINS, Eugénie | 1 fév 1910 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25717 | F24626 | BLANCHET, Alfred | LEMAIRE, Marie-Blanche | 1 fév 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25718 | F10681 | BEAULAC, Willy | DESROCHERS, Adéline | 7 fév 1910 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25719 | F24628 | CHAPDELAINE, Omer | LASSONDE, Marie-Anne | 7 fév 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25720 | F34494 | DEBLED, Julien-Joseph Frédéric | HARVEY, Marie | 16 mars 1910 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25721 | F31419 | PHILIBERT, Émile | DUPUIS, Héléna | 4 avr 1910 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25722 | F34932 | BENOIT, Ernest | HARVEY, Marie-Louise | 4 avr 1910 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25723 | F26510 | LAVOIE, Henri | HARVEY, Édée | 4 avr 1910 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25724 | F28002 | LEFEBVRE, Philippe | DUPUIS, Joséphine | 4 avr 1910 | Saint-Tite,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25725 | F10352 | CÔTÉ, Emmanuel Nestor | HOULE, Evélina | 5 avr 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25726 | F622 | LUPIEN, William | DION, Émélie | 5 avr 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25727 | F15224 | CHAUVETTE, Ernest | ALLARD, Clara | 5 avr 1910 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25728 | F19404 | DASSYLVA, Alfred | HARVEY, Marie-Louise | 11 avr 1910 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25729 | F23636 | BOURASSA, Antoine | ROSS, Adèle | 11 avr 1910 | New Bedford,MASSACHUSETTS,ÉTATS-UNIS |
25730 | F18623 | BERGERON, Pierre | GATINEAU, Marie Laura | 11 avr 1910 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25731 | F31260 | FOREST, Merill | LEBLANC, Eva | 12 avr 1910 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25732 | F8497 | LAPLANTE, Ernest | SÉVIGNY, Albina | 18 avr 1910 | Franklin,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS |
25733 | F17338 | HARVEY, Flavien | JEAN, Lauretta | 18 avr 1910 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25734 | F10706 | BEAULAC, Onésime | RENÉ, Émelda | 18 avr 1910 | Val-des-Sources,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25735 | F3638 | BOURASSA, Jean-Baptiste | BEAUPRÉ, Georgianna | 19 avr 1910 | Adams,Berkshire,MASSACHUSETTS,ÉTATS-UNIS |
25736 | F2466 | DUVAL, Philias | BOURGEOIS, Amanda | 19 avr 1910 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25737 | F1640 | LUPIEN, Zéphir | LAURENCE, Lucia | 2 mai 1910 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25738 | F15379 | CHAUVETTE, Henri | CHAUVETTE, Marie-Anne | 9 mai 1910 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25739 | F3227 | LUPIEN, Arthème | GAGNON, Georgiana | 23 mai 1910 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS |
25740 | F12509 | MORISSETTE, William | BOUCHARD, Yvonne | 7 juin 1910 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25741 | F4798 | BLANCHETTE, Hector | BENOIT, Albertine | 7 juin 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25742 | F4794 | FRÉCHETTE, Ephrem | ST-GERMAIN, Marie-Eva | 7 juin 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25743 | F9939 | MARTEL, Alcide | PINARD, Alberta | 7 juin 1910 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25744 | F3002 | LAFRENIÈRE, Arthur | LUPIEN, Gratia | 13 juin 1910 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25745 | F2793 | BIRON, Ulric | LUPIEN, Marie-Louise | 13 juin 1910 | Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25746 | F12189 | LUPIEN, Ludovic | BARIL, Marie-Louise | 13 juin 1910 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25747 | F13563 | BERGERON, Alphonse | PINARD, Alida | 14 juin 1910 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25748 | F25689 | LAFONTAINE, Georges | VEILLETTE, Aldéa | 14 juin 1910 | Saint-Séverin,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25749 | F17497 | ALIE, Adélard | BENOIT, Rose-De-Lima | 14 juin 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
25750 | F13631 | GAGNON, Osias | DESJARDINS, Albertine | 20 juin 1910 | Péribonka,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA |
«Précédent «1 ... 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 ... 715» Suivant»