Résultats 1 à 50 de 85
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROUSSIN, Nicolas |
10 mars 1635 | Tourouvre,Orne,Basse-Normandie,FRANCE | I4044 |
2 |
BARBEAU, Thérèse-Marie |
10 mars 1701 | Repentigny,L'Assomption,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69563 |
3 |
BENOIT, Joseph |
10 mars 1736 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11251 |
4 |
DESROSIERS, Théotiste |
10 mars 1762 | Berthierville,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18069 |
5 |
BAZIN, Thérèse |
10 mars 1790 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23801 |
6 |
VANASSE, Marie-Anne |
vers 10 mars 1795 | I21755 | |
7 |
AUDET-LAPOINTE, Pierre |
10 mars 1797 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55750 |
8 |
POTVIN, Raphaël |
10 mars 1799 | Trois-Pistoles,Les Basques,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40133 |
9 |
DUPONT, Julie |
10 mars 1800 | Yamachiche,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64843 |
10 |
DUPUIS, Alexandre |
10 mars 1828 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4343 |
11 |
PÉPIN, Abraham |
10 mars 1829 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16949 |
12 |
BOIVIN, Léonie |
vers 10 mars 1830 | Saint-Urbain,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68789 |
13 |
LAVOIE, Eulalie |
10 mars 1833 | I71756 | |
14 |
CÔTÉ, Philibert |
10 mars 1834 | I20221 | |
15 |
LUPIEN, François Toussaint |
10 mars 1838 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7972 |
16 |
LIÉVAIN, Léopold |
10 mars 1839 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51229 |
17 |
BEAULAC, David |
10 mars 1845 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21406 |
18 |
LUPIEN, Antoine |
10 mars 1849 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41456 |
19 |
LUPIEN, Victorine |
10 mars 1849 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33139 |
20 |
DUPUIS, Virginie |
10 mars 1853 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65956 |
21 |
JUTRAS, Pierre |
10 mars 1855 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14448 |
22 |
BERGERON, William |
10 mars 1857 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12111 |
23 |
CHARPENTIER, Joseph |
10 mars 1857 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57902 |
24 |
DUPUIS, Pierre Honoré |
10 mars 1858 | Saint-Tite,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42487 |
25 |
LESAGE, Marie-Anne |
10 mars 1858 | Saint-Pierre-les-Becquets,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74616 |
26 |
HARVEY, Madeleine |
vers 10 mars 1859 | I20069 | |
27 |
CÔTÉ, Eugène |
vers 10 mars 1860 | I47243 | |
28 |
BERGERON, Victoria |
10 mars 1862 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20049 |
29 |
PROULX, Télésphore |
10 mars 1862 | I2474 | |
30 |
DUPUIS, François |
10 mars 1863 | I11138 | |
31 |
DUPUIS, Jacques James |
10 mars 1865 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64107 |
32 |
LAMPRON, Olivine |
10 mars 1871 | I62581 | |
33 |
BENOIT, Napoléon |
10 mars 1872 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22837 |
34 |
FRÉCHETTE, Albert |
10 mars 1875 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16467 |
35 |
DUPUIS, Napoléon |
10 mars 1876 | I9752 | |
36 |
CÔTÉ, Eugénie |
10 mars 1878 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37597 |
37 |
JONCAS, Victor |
10 mars 1879 | Lévis,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45828 |
38 |
GRENIER, Édouardina |
10 mars 1881 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14339 |
39 |
SAUVAGEAU, Honoré |
10 mars 1881 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21430 |
40 |
SAUVAGEAU, Marie-Anne |
10 mars 1881 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22053 |
41 |
PLANTE, George |
10 mars 1883 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56443 |
42 |
TRUDEL, Zéphirin |
10 mars 1884 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51595 |
43 |
POTVIN, Albertine |
10 mars 1887 | I55802 | |
44 |
DUBUC, Albert |
10 mars 1889 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15597 |
45 |
BOURQUE, Elmire |
10 mars 1890 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33505 |
46 |
LEMIRE, Mary |
10 mars 1891 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27570 |
47 |
LUPIEN, Lionel |
10 mars 1891 | I7370 | |
48 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Hamilton |
10 mars 1892 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1026 |
49 |
JUTRAS, William |
10 mars 1892 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22178 |
50 |
VALLÉE, Arsénia |
10 mars 1893 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11417 |
Résultats 1 à 39 de 39
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BENOIT, Joseph |
10 mars 1736 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11251 |
2 |
JUTRAS, Josephte |
10 mars 1794 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2483 |
3 |
VANASSE, Marie-Anne |
10 mars 1795 | I21755 | |
4 |
POTVIN, Raphaël |
10 mars 1799 | Trois-Pistoles,Les Basques,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40133 |
5 |
BOIVIN, Léonie |
10 mars 1830 | Saint-Urbain,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68789 |
6 |
LUPIEN, François Toussaint |
10 mars 1838 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7972 |
7 |
LUPIEN, Antoine |
10 mars 1849 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41456 |
8 |
GAUTHIER, Léocadie |
10 mars 1853 | Saint-Irénée,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55806 |
9 |
CHARPENTIER, Joseph |
10 mars 1857 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57902 |
10 |
LESAGE, Marie-Anne |
10 mars 1858 | Saint-Pierre-les-Becquets,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74616 |
11 |
BERGERON, Victoria |
10 mars 1862 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20049 |
12 |
LÉPINE, Joseph-Zéphirin |
10 mars 1863 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9659 |
13 |
ASSELIN, Alfred |
10 mars 1871 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79155 |
14 |
JONCAS, Victor |
10 mars 1879 | Lévis,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45828 |
15 |
SAUVAGEAU, Honoré |
10 mars 1881 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21430 |
16 |
SAUVAGEAU, Marie-Anne |
10 mars 1881 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22053 |
17 |
PLANTE, George |
10 mars 1883 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56443 |
18 |
DUBUC, Albert |
10 mars 1889 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15597 |
19 |
BOURQUE, Elmire |
10 mars 1890 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33505 |
20 |
DUPUIS, Hermina |
10 mars 1890 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12311 |
21 |
LEMIRE, Mary |
10 mars 1891 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27570 |
22 |
VALLÉE, Arsénia |
10 mars 1893 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11417 |
23 |
DUPONT, Yvonne |
10 mars 1898 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27694 |
24 |
PROVENCHER, Florida |
10 mars 1901 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3316 |
25 |
MARTEL, Aurore |
10 mars 1902 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18794 |
26 |
LUPIEN, Adélard |
10 mars 1903 | Sainte-Eulalie,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6218 |
27 |
CARLE, Élidia |
10 mars 1912 | Saint-Boniface,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28999 |
28 |
HARVEY, Marie-Rose |
10 mars 1912 | La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73841 |
29 |
BIRON, Georgette |
10 mars 1913 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59507 |
30 |
ALLARD, Charles-Olivier |
10 mars 1915 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26588 |
31 |
LAPLANTE, Juliette |
10 mars 1916 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16881 |
32 |
JUTRAS, Madeleine |
vers 10 mars 1917 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9307 |
33 |
CÔTÉ, Eva-Doria |
10 mars 1920 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16117 |
34 |
LEMIRE, Gérard |
10 mars 1920 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62835 |
35 |
ROUSSEAU, Gertrude |
10 mars 1920 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4103 |
36 |
SENNEVILLE, Jean-Noël |
vers 10 mars 1920 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15842 |
37 |
JUTRAS, Jeannette |
10 mars 1927 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15970 |
38 |
AUDET, Lucille |
10 mars 1940 | Notre-Dame-de-Montauban,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20678 |
39 |
LEMAIRE, Anonyme |
10 mars 1951 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3945 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 73
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GARNIER, Étienne |
10 mars 1732 | I57780 | |
2 |
BLANCHARD, Pierre |
10 mars 1751 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1191 |
3 |
LUPIEN-LAFRENIÈRE, Jean-Baptiste |
10 mars 1755 | I74265 | |
4 |
BESSETTE, Catherine Gertrude |
10 mars 1834 | Rigaud,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1241 |
5 |
BEAULAC, Louis |
10 mars 1850 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2964 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Léocadie |
10 mars 1864 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64353 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Ursule |
10 mars 1866 | Saint-Guillaume,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60413 |
8 |
ROSS, Jean-Baptiste |
10 mars 1867 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4523 |
9 |
BOUCHARD, Rachelle |
10 mars 1869 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34410 |
10 |
DUPUIS, Livina |
10 mars 1889 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75273 |
11 |
RIVARD, Philomène |
10 mars 1891 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41679 |
12 |
GILL, Elmire |
10 mars 1896 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58004 |
13 |
TREMBLAY, Édouard |
10 mars 1899 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66222 |
14 |
BEAULAC, Marie-Louise |
10 mars 1900 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11059 |
15 |
FOREST, Julie |
10 mars 1901 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41908 |
16 |
CUSSON, Odile |
10 mars 1902 | Biddeford,York,MAINE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I57737 |
17 |
LUPIEN, Cyprien |
10 mars 1916 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8160 |
18 |
PROULX, Marie |
10 mars 1916 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62545 |
19 |
LEMIRE, Emma |
10 mars 1917 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58539 |
20 |
LEMIRE, Hermann |
10 mars 1927 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58764 |
21 |
HAMEL, Marie Elzina |
10 mars 1928 | Verdun,Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62277 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Victoria |
10 mars 1930 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1867 |
23 |
PARENT, Célina |
10 mars 1937 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27429 |
24 |
HARVEY, Michel |
10 mars 1938 | Saint-Nazaire,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34376 |
25 |
POULIN, Toussaint |
avant 11 mars 1942 | I26846 | |
26 |
COURCHESNE, Édouard |
10 mars 1946 | I41950 | |
27 |
AUGER, Élodie |
10 mars 1948 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33755 |
28 |
LEMAIRE, Anonyme |
10 mars 1951 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3945 |
29 |
HÉBERT, Delphine |
10 mars 1960 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4099 |
30 |
O'SULLIVAN, Mary-Jeanne |
10 mars 1969 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1546 |
31 |
LUPIEN, Annette |
10 mars 1973 | I18516 | |
32 |
HARVEY, Philippe |
10 mars 1974 | Baie-Saint-Paul,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74677 |
33 |
HARVEY, Alexandre |
10 mars 1976 | I52693 | |
34 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Irénée |
10 mars 1979 | I5257 | |
35 |
TREMBLAY, Fernando |
10 mars 1981 | La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81093 |
36 |
MIRON, Alphonse |
10 mars 1988 | La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69392 |
37 |
GAGNON, Cécile |
10 mars 1991 | I53588 | |
38 |
HARVEY, Louise |
10 mars 1995 | I84291 | |
39 |
BEAULAC, Rollande |
10 mars 1998 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2246 |
40 |
HARVEY, Aurèle |
avant 11 mars 1998 | I54041 | |
41 |
HARVEY, Léo |
avant 11 mars 1998 | I54049 | |
42 |
HARVEY, Philippe |
avant 11 mars 1998 | I54045 | |
43 |
HARVEY, René |
avant 11 mars 1998 | I54051 | |
44 |
LUPIEN, Rolande |
10 mars 1998 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18690 |
45 |
BÉLANGER, Paul-Émile |
avant 11 mars 2002 | I29433 | |
46 |
LAPRISE, Alphonse |
10 mars 2003 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38910 |
47 |
LACOMBE, Thomas |
avant 11 mars 2008 | I8215 | |
48 |
LUPIEN, Florence |
avant 11 mars 2008 | I8212 | |
49 |
THERRIEN, Léo |
10 mars 2008 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29088 |
50 |
MARTEL, Roland |
10 mars 2009 | I81897 |
Résultats 1 à 37 de 37
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRULÉ, Madeleine |
10 mars 1803 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7096 |
2 |
HARVEY, Sébastien Dominique |
10 mars 1812 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1362 |
3 |
LUPIEN, Antoinette |
10 mars 1823 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2185 |
4 |
BOISVERT, Pierre |
10 mars 1826 | Bécancour,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30488 |
5 |
FOUCAULT, Angélique |
10 mars 1836 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66318 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Rosalie |
10 mars 1845 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18240 |
7 |
BOURGEOIS, Norbert |
10 mars 1860 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50976 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Olivine |
10 mars 1865 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74246 |
9 |
MARTEL, Antoine |
10 mars 1868 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1251 |
10 |
PROULX, Marguerite |
10 mars 1868 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56699 |
11 |
LEMIRE, Pierre |
10 mars 1884 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77951 |
12 |
LAPLANTE, Oscar |
10 mars 1890 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13973 |
13 |
ROUSSEAU, Paul-Émile |
10 mars 1905 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25404 |
14 |
GIRARD, Lorenzo-Bruno |
10 mars 1909 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28798 |
15 |
DUBÉ, Joseph |
10 mars 1910 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3588 |
16 |
ROY, Angéline |
10 mars 1910 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1038 |
17 |
JUTRAS, François-René |
vers 10 mars 1916 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37384 |
18 |
TREMBLAY, Élie Denis |
10 mars 1919 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83504 |
19 |
ROUSSEAU, Marcel-Léopold |
10 mars 1923 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29922 |
20 |
RENÉ, Virginie |
10 mars 1924 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3771 |
21 |
LEFEBVRE, Joseph Olivier |
10 mars 1927 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23491 |
22 |
LAFOND, Joseph |
10 mars 1933 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22169 |
23 |
HARVEY, Edmond |
vers 10 mars 1956 | Metabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24172 |
24 |
GRANDMONT, Nestor |
10 mars 1960 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10569 |
25 |
JUTRAS, Joseph |
après 9 mars 1962 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37377 |
26 |
HARVEY, Ernest |
vers 10 mars 1971 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34728 |
27 |
MARCOTTE, Médéric |
10 mars 1979 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21196 |
28 |
LUPIEN, Laurier Georges |
vers 10 mars 1981 | Shawinigan-Sud,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18437 |
29 |
JUTRAS, Jeannette |
10 mars 2006 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15970 |
30 |
PROULX, Madeleine |
10 mars 2007 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56566 |
31 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Gaston |
10 mars 2008 | Saint-Elphège,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6682 |
32 |
LUPIEN, Michel |
10 mars 2012 | Lachute,Argenteuil,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40581 |
33 |
LACOURSIERE, Gaétan |
10 mars 2018 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11376 |
34 |
LUPIEN, Huguette |
10 mars 2018 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7089 |
35 |
OUELLET, Claudette |
10 mars 2019 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68010 |
36 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Pierrette |
10 mars 2024 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70231 |
37 |
DUPUIS, Jean-Pierre |
10 mars 2024 | Saint-Thomas-de-Caxton,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48989 |
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOUCHARD, Godefroy
DESBIENS, Julie |
10 mars 1798 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2734 I2735 |
2 |
LETENDRE, Conrad
DAUDELIN, Alice |
10 mars 1930 | Saint-Hyacinthe,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4262 I4263 |
3 |
COCHRANE, Joseph
RICARD, Claudette |
10 mars 1947 | La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23106 I23107 |
Résultats 1 à 4 de 4
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SAUVAGEAU, François-Xavier |
10 mars 1881 | Saint-Stanislas,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11912 |
2 |
PLANTE, Joseph |
10 mars 1883 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56416 |
3 |
LUPIEN, Joseph Philippe |
10 mars 1903 | Sainte-Eulalie,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7791 |
4 |
LEMIRE, Oliva |
10 mars 1920 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62837 |
Résultats 1 à 4 de 4
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PROULX, Antonio |
10 mars 1942 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70669 |
2 |
MIRON, Auréa |
10 mars 1988 | Lac-à-la-Tortue,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69393 |
3 |
MIRON, Roger |
10 mars 1988 | Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I518 |
4 |
LAPRISE, Alphonse |
10 mars 2003 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38910 |