Résultats 1 à 45 de 45
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUCHÉNY, Françoise |
12 oct 1753 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1082 |
2 |
PERRAULT, Jean-Baptiste |
12 oct 1753 | Deschambault-Grondines,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18115 |
3 |
VOLIGNY, Marie |
12 oct 1773 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18084 |
4 |
LAJOIE, François |
12 oct 1775 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67830 |
5 |
DUCHÉNY, Geneviève |
12 oct 1785 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14346 |
6 |
LEPITRE, Marie |
12 oct 1797 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18610 |
7 |
DESROCHERS, Marie |
12 oct 1820 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37269 |
8 |
HARVEY, François-Xavier |
12 oct 1831 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79572 |
9 |
TREMBLAY, Evague |
12 oct 1832 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65584 |
10 |
LALIBERTÉ, Marie-Louise |
12 oct 1834 | Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34478 |
11 |
CARON, Adélaïde |
12 oct 1838 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60280 |
12 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Louise |
12 oct 1853 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41461 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Clara |
12 oct 1862 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75341 |
14 |
BOISCLAIR, Marie Louise |
12 oct 1870 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I31592 |
15 |
CÔTÉ, Rose-Alvide |
12 oct 1870 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37218 |
16 |
DESGAGNÉS, Joséphine |
12 oct 1870 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11221 |
17 |
PROULX, Arthur |
12 oct 1878 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37725 |
18 |
BOUCHARD, Georgianne |
12 oct 1884 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66253 |
19 |
CORNEAU, Alice |
12 oct 1889 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83945 |
20 |
JUTRAS, Philippe Moïse |
12 oct 1890 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9610 |
21 |
LUPIEN, Arthur |
12 oct 1891 | Sainte-Eulalie,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I822 |
22 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Édouard |
12 oct 1892 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25744 |
23 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Édouard |
12 oct 1895 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79805 |
24 |
GERVAIS, Anonyme |
12 oct 1896 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16210 |
25 |
LAMPRON, Élisabeth |
12 oct 1897 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16953 |
26 |
PINARD, Jeanne |
12 oct 1897 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67516 |
27 |
GRANDMONT, Lucinda |
12 oct 1899 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16605 |
28 |
GRANDMONT, Marie |
12 oct 1899 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16604 |
29 |
LAVOIE, Irène |
12 oct 1900 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45997 |
30 |
LAPLANTE, Raoul |
12 oct 1901 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17408 |
31 |
FLEURENT, Marie-Anne |
12 oct 1902 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16578 |
32 |
TOURIGNY, Édouardina |
12 oct 1904 | Sainte-Eulalie,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53107 |
33 |
LUPIEN, Hervé Rodolphe |
12 oct 1905 | I7655 | |
34 |
DUGUAY, Florette |
12 oct 1910 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16342 |
35 |
FRÉCHETTE, Lucien |
12 oct 1910 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6068 |
36 |
GAZAILLE, Irène |
12 oct 1910 | Saint-Dominique,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45177 |
37 |
LECLERC, Florence |
12 oct 1918 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12110 |
38 |
HARVEY, Fernand |
12 oct 1919 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50365 |
39 |
CHAMPAGNE, Marie |
12 oct 1922 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10360 |
40 |
CHÉNIER, Aline |
12 oct 1922 | Ferme-Neuve,Antoine-Labelle,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4281 |
41 |
FOREST, Bertrand |
12 oct 1925 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15903 |
42 |
BELLEMARE, Jacques |
12 oct 1931 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7323 |
43 |
PLANTE, Claude |
12 oct 1933 | I35735 | |
44 |
LEMAIRE, Claude |
12 oct 1938 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70155 |
45 |
JUTRAS, Eric |
12 oct 1973 | I5055 |
Résultats 1 à 32 de 32
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEBLOND, Catherine |
12 oct 1664 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40146 |
2 |
GAUTHIER, Élisabeth |
12 oct 1734 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6899 |
3 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Marie Louise |
12 oct 1760 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4324 |
4 |
JUTRAS, Joseph-Pierre |
12 oct 1782 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19034 |
5 |
LEPITRE, Marie |
12 oct 1797 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18610 |
6 |
DESROCHERS, Marie |
12 oct 1820 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37269 |
7 |
HARVEY, François-Xavier |
12 oct 1831 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79572 |
8 |
LEMAIRE, François |
12 oct 1836 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1483 |
9 |
CARON, Adélaïde |
12 oct 1838 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60280 |
10 |
BOURGEOIS, Monique |
12 oct 1853 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39970 |
11 |
LUPIEN, Marie-Louise |
12 oct 1853 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41461 |
12 |
VINCENT, Ludger |
12 oct 1855 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51571 |
13 |
CHAMPOUX, Calixte |
12 oct 1862 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14578 |
14 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Clara |
12 oct 1862 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75341 |
15 |
CÔTÉ, Rose-Alvide |
12 oct 1870 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37218 |
16 |
PROULX, Arthur |
12 oct 1878 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37725 |
17 |
LACHARITÉ, Conrad |
12 oct 1884 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17483 |
18 |
LUPIEN, Bruno |
12 oct 1892 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1285 |
19 |
GAUDET, Nestor |
12 oct 1893 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71170 |
20 |
JUTRAS, Joseph Napoléon |
12 oct 1893 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2591 |
21 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Édouard |
12 oct 1895 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79805 |
22 |
HARVEY, Alphonse |
12 oct 1897 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44010 |
23 |
LAMPRON, Élisabeth |
12 oct 1897 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16953 |
24 |
GRANDMONT, Lucinda |
12 oct 1899 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16605 |
25 |
LAVOIE, Irène |
12 oct 1900 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45997 |
26 |
LAPLANTE, Raoul |
12 oct 1901 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17408 |
27 |
ALIE, Célestine |
12 oct 1911 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27409 |
28 |
SAVARD, Clara |
12 oct 1913 | Péribonka,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10968 |
29 |
CHAMPAGNE, Marie |
12 oct 1922 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10360 |
30 |
ALLARD, Gratien |
12 oct 1925 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10060 |
31 |
FOREST, Bertrand |
12 oct 1925 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15903 |
32 |
BELLEMARE, Jacques |
12 oct 1931 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7323 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 52
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAMEL, Jean |
12 oct 1674 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40278 |
2 |
ROULOIS, Michel |
12 oct 1690 | L'Ange-Gardien,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56046 |
3 |
AUDET-LAPOINTE, Geneviève |
12 oct 1807 | Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud,Montmagny,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63808 |
4 |
PARENT, Louis |
12 oct 1826 | Charlesbourg,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2613 |
5 |
MICHAUD, Pierre |
12 oct 1838 | Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40163 |
6 |
LEMIRE, Mathilde |
12 oct 1848 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12275 |
7 |
CORBIN, Joseph |
12 oct 1856 | Pointe-du-Lac,Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60488 |
8 |
BOURASSA, Honoré |
12 oct 1865 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34087 |
9 |
HARVEY, Pierre |
12 oct 1867 | Saint-Hilarion,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1341 |
10 |
MORIN, Joseph |
12 oct 1871 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17262 |
11 |
CLOUTIER, Charles |
12 oct 1872 | I57738 | |
12 |
HARVEY, Thomas |
12 oct 1888 | Laterrière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24663 |
13 |
GERVAIS, Anonyme |
12 oct 1896 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16210 |
14 |
SAVARD, Louise |
12 oct 1896 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69659 |
15 |
BELCOURT, Thérèse |
12 oct 1918 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80384 |
16 |
HOULE, Antoine |
12 oct 1921 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14644 |
17 |
POTVIN, Sophronie |
12 oct 1922 | Grande-Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24168 |
18 |
PINARD, Joseph |
12 oct 1932 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9793 |
19 |
GAGNÉ, Eugène |
12 oct 1934 | I76025 | |
20 |
MALTAIS, Marcel |
12 oct 1940 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83386 |
21 |
HARVEY, Marie-Louise |
12 oct 1941 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45898 |
22 |
CÔTÉ, Parmélie |
12 oct 1956 | Gatineau,Outaouais,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23229 |
23 |
BLANCHETTE, Lucille |
12 oct 1958 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I42980 |
24 |
MARTINEAU, Pierre |
12 oct 1961 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2120 |
25 |
HARVEY, Jean Baptiste |
12 oct 1966 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41022 |
26 |
LETENDRE, Madeleine |
12 oct 1966 | Saint-Hyacinthe,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1118 |
27 |
DUPUIS, Ernest |
12 oct 1971 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41314 |
28 |
HARVEY, Rock |
12 oct 1971 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53896 |
29 |
LEMAIRE, Hélène |
12 oct 1975 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9433 |
30 |
JUTRAS, Henri |
12 oct 1993 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59408 |
31 |
COURCHESNE, Germaine |
12 oct 2004 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3537 |
32 |
BERGERON, Georges-Aimé |
12 oct 2006 | Saint-Léonard-d'Aston,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41954 |
33 |
DUPUIS, Laurent |
12 oct 2007 | Saint-Georges-de-Beauce,Robert-Cliche,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I72884 |
34 |
MATHIEU, Judith |
12 oct 2008 | Lévis,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34838 |
35 |
DUPUIS, Lucia |
12 oct 2010 | Saint-Charles-Borromée,Joliette,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9110 |
36 |
JUTRAS, Lucille |
12 oct 2012 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2988 |
37 |
TREMBLAY, Edmond |
12 oct 2013 | I19811 | |
38 |
LUPIEN, Félicien |
12 oct 2016 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7593 |
39 |
FORTIN, Françoise |
avant 13 oct 2018 | I38843 | |
40 |
GAUDREAULT, Gérald |
avant 13 oct 2018 | I38831 | |
41 |
GAUDREAULT, Jeanne-D'Arc |
avant 13 oct 2018 | I38826 | |
42 |
GAUDREAULT, Rodrigue |
avant 13 oct 2018 | I38828 | |
43 |
GAUDREAULT, Serge |
avant 13 oct 2018 | I38834 | |
44 |
LAFORGE, Yves |
avant 13 oct 2018 | I38838 | |
45 |
FOURNIER, Alexandre |
12 oct 2019 | Saint-Augustin,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81652 |
46 |
TESSIER, Suzanne |
avant 13 oct 2020 | I75663 | |
47 |
COURCHESNE, Madeleine |
12 oct 2021 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34991 |
48 |
GIASSON, Denis |
avant 13 oct 2021 | I66479 | |
49 |
BRISSON, Daniel |
avant 13 oct 2022 | I72786 | |
50 |
HARVEY, Marie-Ange |
12 oct 2022 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54140 |
Résultats 1 à 26 de 26
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AUDET-LAPOINTE, Geneviève |
12 oct 1807 | Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud,Montmagny,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63808 |
2 |
LUPIEN, Aimé |
12 oct 1858 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7076 |
3 |
GRANDMONT, Joseph |
12 oct 1893 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83239 |
4 |
LEMIRE, Marie |
12 oct 1899 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34070 |
5 |
BEAULAC, Roger |
12 oct 1916 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20019 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Siméon |
12 oct 1916 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5601 |
7 |
BELCOURT, Thérèse |
12 oct 1918 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80384 |
8 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Hortense |
12 oct 1918 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16557 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Julienne |
12 oct 1918 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73877 |
10 |
JUTRAS, Monique |
12 oct 1918 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34876 |
11 |
BIRON, Célina |
12 oct 1926 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4439 |
12 |
LECLERC, Joseph |
12 oct 1932 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16720 |
13 |
LA HAYE, Hélène |
12 oct 1962 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36057 |
14 |
JUTRAS, Robert |
après 11 oct 1968 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9601 |
15 |
HARVEY, Daniel |
12 oct 1970 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48915 |
16 |
GUÉVIN, Joseph |
12 oct 1974 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7055 |
17 |
SMITH, Marie Eugénie |
après 11 oct 1978 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2910 |
18 |
SMITH, Yvonne |
12 oct 1983 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10579 |
19 |
NADEAU, Françoise |
après 11 oct 2000 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73323 |
20 |
HARVEY, Gabriel |
vers 12 oct 2007 | Saint-Pacôme,Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52235 |
21 |
DUPUIS, Jean-Jacques |
12 oct 2013 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1848 |
22 |
JUTRAS, Suzanne |
12 oct 2016 | Laval,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2983 |
23 |
CÔTÉ, Clément Marc |
12 oct 2019 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16444 |
24 |
JUTRAS, Yvon |
12 oct 2019 | Laval,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2932 |
25 |
PLOURDE, Martin |
12 oct 2020 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24589 |
26 |
VEILLEUX, Thérèse |
12 oct 2023 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79064 |
Résultats 1 à 45 de 45
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LAFOND, Jean
SÉNÉCAL, Marie-Catherine |
12 oct 1670 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2154 I2156 |
2 |
MATTE, Nicolas
AUVRAY, Madeleine |
12 oct 1671 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3117 I3147 |
3 |
RICHER, Pierre
HUBER, Marguerite |
12 oct 1716 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56293 I56294 |
4 |
BERCIER, Alexis
PERREAULT, Marie-Anne |
12 oct 1801 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18168 I18167 |
5 |
MICHELIN, Jean-Baptiste
RIVARD-LAGLANDERIE, Adélaïde |
12 oct 1801 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69724 I69725 |
6 |
BÉLAND, Godefroy
BRANCHAUD, Victoire |
12 oct 1835 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27434 I75883 |
7 |
BIRON, Sévère
ALIE, Rosalie |
12 oct 1841 | I13583 I13584 | |
8 |
DUVAL, Joseph
LAVALLÉE, Marie |
12 oct 1841 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35011 I18943 |
9 |
ROY, Thomas
HUET, Émilie |
12 oct 1846 | Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu,Le Haut-Richelieu,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52608 I52609 |
10 |
FRÉCHETTE, Antoine
DUPAUL, Marie |
12 oct 1852 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61153 I61154 |
11 |
GRENIER, Antoine
LEMAIRE, Émilie |
12 oct 1857 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56651 I56650 |
12 |
LAFRANCE, David
MARCOTTE, Zoé |
12 oct 1857 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16127 I16128 |
13 |
PICHETTE, Télésphore
DUPUIS, Herméline |
12 oct 1875 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11146 I11145 |
14 |
LAMPRON, Joseph Stanislas
PELLETIER, Philomène |
12 oct 1880 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62765 I62766 |
15 |
VANASSE, David
BROUILLET, Reine |
12 oct 1880 | I21797 I21801 | |
16 |
ÉLIE, John
ROY, Louise |
12 oct 1881 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13886 I13885 |
17 |
BONNIER, Augustin
DUPUIS, Emilina |
12 oct 1885 | Châteauguay,Roussillon,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77564 I77563 |
18 |
BEAULAC, Abraham
DENONCOURT, Vitaline |
12 oct 1892 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21318 I21371 |
19 |
JUTRAS, Ferdinand
GASSIN-FONTAINE, Domithilde |
12 oct 1894 | Fall River,Bristol,MASSACHUSETTS,ÉTATS-UNIS | I20247 I20249 |
20 |
CLOUTIER, Jean
LEMAIRE, Rose-Délima |
12 oct 1897 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3376 I12626 |
21 |
LUPIEN, Joseph
AYOTTE, Alphonsine |
12 oct 1897 | Grandes-Piles,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27149 I27150 |
22 |
PAPILLON, Théophile
LUSIGNAN, Séphirina |
12 oct 1897 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66424 I66425 |
23 |
DUPUIS, Thomas
MOREAU, Marie-Louise |
12 oct 1903 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3782 I3786 |
24 |
TREMBLAY, Charles
HARVEY, Diana |
12 oct 1903 | Metabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46139 I46137 |
25 |
HARVEY, Odilon
LAVOIE, Léda |
12 oct 1908 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48721 I48722 |
26 |
LAPLANTE, Alfred
DUPERRON, Élina |
12 oct 1909 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16876 I16877 |
27 |
LAROCQUE, Edgar
HUARD, Odile |
12 oct 1909 | Lévis,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66612 I66613 |
28 |
LEFEBVRE, Georges
BLANCHETTE, Anna |
12 oct 1914 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59650 I59651 |
29 |
BIRON, Paul
LARIVIÈRE, Marie-Ange |
12 oct 1926 | Sainte-Gertrude,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16872 I16873 |
30 |
PRINCE, Oréus
NOURRY, Germaine |
12 oct 1926 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25666 I25665 |
31 |
LESSARD, Eugène
PLOURDE, Bertha |
12 oct 1927 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76351 I76365 |
32 |
MANSEAU, Louis
LABONTÉ, Sara |
12 oct 1927 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22539 I22540 |
33 |
TURCOTTE, Donat
TOUTANT, Blanche |
12 oct 1927 | Gentilly,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39824 I39825 |
34 |
CARON, Hubert
DUPUIS, Lucinda |
12 oct 1935 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64122 I64121 |
35 |
BERNARD, Hector
DUGUAY, Alice |
12 oct 1937 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76855 I16344 |
36 |
PARÉ, Paul-Émile
MORIN, Monique |
12 oct 1938 | Honfleur,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35762 I35763 |
37 |
LUPIEN, Théodore
BERRY, Amanda |
12 oct 1940 | Biddeford,York,MAINE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I8110 I8112 |
38 |
MC COY, John-Réginald
MALTAIS, Marie-Jeanne |
12 oct 1940 | Port-Alfred,La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83112 I83458 |
39 |
CÔTÉ, Ubald
GARDNER, Pauline |
12 oct 1946 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38024 I31813 |
40 |
FOREST, Léo-Paul
LAUZIÈRE, Thérèse |
12 oct 1946 | Saint-Elphège,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15899 I15900 |
41 |
HARVEY, Jacques
COULOMBE, Jacqueline |
12 oct 1949 | Desbiens,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24175 I24177 |
42 |
MC MAHON, André
BOISCLAIR, Simone |
12 oct 1952 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38426 I67859 |
43 |
ALLARD, Stanislas
BOILY, Rose-Hélène |
12 oct 1957 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24051 I24050 |
44 |
ROUSSEAU, Robert
PROULX, Brigitte |
12 oct 1957 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23602 I23601 |
45 |
CAYA, Guy
BERNIER, Soulange |
12 oct 1968 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29518 I29519 |
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PICHETTE, Louis |
12 oct 1875 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10143 |
2 |
LUPIEN, Joseph Omer |
12 oct 1892 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1165 |
3 |
SAVARD, Edouard |
12 oct 1913 | Journalier | I3741 |
4 |
HÉBERT, Édouard |
12 oct 1918 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16558 |
5 |
GIRARD, Romulus |
12 oct 1950 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1565 |
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GRENIER, Antoine |
12 oct 1857 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56651 |
2 |
LAFRANCE, Joseph |
12 oct 1857 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56646 |