Résultats 1 à 50 de 50
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SENNEVILLE-LEFEBVRE, Thérèse |
14 oct 1733 | I2178 | |
2 |
ALAIRE, Elisabeth |
14 oct 1740 | Beaumont,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2331 |
3 |
GRANDMONT-HOURÉ, Josephte |
14 oct 1765 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21965 |
4 |
POUSSARD, Jean-Baptiste |
14 oct 1772 | Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11873 |
5 |
JUTRAS, Ursule |
14 oct 1773 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19022 |
6 |
ROLLAND, Georges-Jean |
14 oct 1773 | Saint-Caprais-de-Lerm,Lot-et-Garonne,Aquitaine,FRANCE | I14347 |
7 |
LEMAIRE, Pierre |
14 oct 1779 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6972 |
8 |
MOULIN, Marguerite Marthe |
14 oct 1808 | I6596 | |
9 |
BOURBEAU, Angèle |
14 oct 1810 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70639 |
10 |
LEFEBVRE, Louise |
14 oct 1822 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77618 |
11 |
TURCOTTE, Louis |
14 oct 1823 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57577 |
12 |
LUPIEN, George |
14 oct 1831 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33140 |
13 |
LUPIEN, Michel |
14 oct 1831 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33136 |
14 |
DESRUISSEAUX, Marie |
14 oct 1833 | I20251 | |
15 |
LAFLEUR, George |
14 oct 1833 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60429 |
16 |
DUPUIS, Delphine |
14 oct 1838 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19309 |
17 |
LUPIEN, Marie Hélène |
14 oct 1847 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7976 |
18 |
DESROSIERS, Amanda |
14 oct 1850 | I8053 | |
19 |
CARON, Joseph |
vers 14 oct 1854 | I60345 | |
20 |
DUPUIS, Adélard |
14 oct 1858 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41624 |
21 |
GILBERT, Émérance |
14 oct 1872 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29408 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Philippe |
14 oct 1873 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56350 |
23 |
LUPIEN, Anonyme |
14 oct 1873 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74204 |
24 |
DUBUC, Cordélia |
14 oct 1881 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15412 |
25 |
TREMBLAY, Adélard |
14 oct 1881 | Hébertville,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54114 |
26 |
POIRIER, Ovila |
14 oct 1884 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23553 |
27 |
TRUDEL, Wilfrid |
14 oct 1885 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51593 |
28 |
SMITH, Elmire |
14 oct 1890 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9584 |
29 |
THIVIERGE, Albert |
14 oct 1893 | I43722 | |
30 |
DUPUIS, Urbain |
14 oct 1897 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23645 |
31 |
HARVEY, Laurette |
14 oct 1900 | I54163 | |
32 |
DUPUIS, Yvonne |
14 oct 1901 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33653 |
33 |
HARVEY, Théodore |
14 oct 1902 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48895 |
34 |
ROUSSEAU, Alphonse |
14 oct 1905 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75465 |
35 |
LUPIEN, Marguerite |
14 oct 1906 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7357 |
36 |
DUPUIS, Oscar |
14 oct 1907 | I41596 | |
37 |
FRÉCHETTE, Juliette |
14 oct 1908 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19935 |
38 |
PAGÉ, Flora |
14 oct 1908 | Lac-à-la-Tortue,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62382 |
39 |
CAYA, Jean-Maurice |
14 oct 1913 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10261 |
40 |
MANSEAU, Joseph-Albert |
14 oct 1918 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49856 |
41 |
JUTRAS, Gilbert |
14 oct 1920 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2304 |
42 |
LACHARITÉ, Marie-Jeanne |
14 oct 1921 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36143 |
43 |
LAHAIE, Laurette |
14 oct 1921 | Sainte-Thècle,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2786 |
44 |
FLEURENT, Marie-Ange |
14 oct 1923 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29101 |
45 |
COCHRANE, Martha |
14 oct 1924 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81302 |
46 |
FOREST, Madeleine |
14 oct 1927 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15905 |
47 |
HARVEY, Alexis |
14 oct 1931 | Metabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46161 |
48 |
GIRARD, Jean-Guy |
14 oct 1940 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10550 |
49 |
LECLERC, Madeleine |
14 oct 1942 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5113 |
50 |
DION, Lisette |
14 oct 1944 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2151 |
Résultats 1 à 25 de 25
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PELLETIER, Marie-Angélique |
14 oct 1662 | Sainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1138 |
2 |
DUCHÉNY, Françoise |
14 oct 1753 | Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade,Les Chenaux,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1082 |
3 |
BINET, Pierre |
14 oct 1762 | I25207 | |
4 |
JUTRAS, Ursule |
14 oct 1773 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19022 |
5 |
LUPIEN, Joseph |
14 oct 1780 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3880 |
6 |
BOURBEAU, Angèle |
14 oct 1810 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70639 |
7 |
TURCOTTE, Louis |
14 oct 1823 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57577 |
8 |
DUPUIS, Delphine |
14 oct 1838 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19309 |
9 |
CARON, Joseph |
14 oct 1854 | I60345 | |
10 |
LUPIEN, Michel |
14 oct 1855 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74373 |
11 |
DESGAGNÉS, Joséphine |
14 oct 1870 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11221 |
12 |
POIRIER, Ovila |
14 oct 1884 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23553 |
13 |
TRUDEL, Wilfrid |
14 oct 1885 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51593 |
14 |
ROY, Rosaritta |
14 oct 1889 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1036 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Urbain |
14 oct 1897 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23645 |
16 |
SENNEVILLE, Flore |
14 oct 1899 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9540 |
17 |
LUPIEN, Marguerite |
14 oct 1906 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7357 |
18 |
CAYA, Jean-Maurice |
14 oct 1913 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10261 |
19 |
JUTRAS, Gérald |
14 oct 1913 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10614 |
20 |
LECLERC, Yvonne |
14 oct 1914 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27630 |
21 |
MANSEAU, Joseph-Albert |
14 oct 1918 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49856 |
22 |
LACHARITÉ, Marie-Jeanne |
14 oct 1921 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I36143 |
23 |
LAHAIE, Laurette |
14 oct 1921 | Sainte-Thècle,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2786 |
24 |
FLEURENT, Marie-Ange |
14 oct 1923 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29101 |
25 |
LECLERC, Madeleine |
14 oct 1942 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5113 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 54
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RACINE, Pierre |
14 oct 1729 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3032 |
2 |
BINETTE, Richard |
avant 15 oct 1864 | I71273 | |
3 |
LUPIEN, Anonyme |
14 oct 1873 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74204 |
4 |
DEMERS, Auguste |
14 oct 1876 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23586 |
5 |
SENNEVILLE, Isabelle |
14 oct 1884 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1487 |
6 |
DESBIENS, Archange |
14 oct 1887 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3810 |
7 |
PRÉCOURT, Joseph |
14 oct 1898 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57016 |
8 |
HARVEY, Paul |
14 oct 1901 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47801 |
9 |
HARVEY, Guillaume |
14 oct 1913 | Saint-Irénée,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10930 |
10 |
DUSSAULT, Frédéric |
14 oct 1918 | Grand-Mère,Shawinigan,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13987 |
11 |
LAHAIE, Cécile |
14 oct 1918 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25368 |
12 |
ROY, Paul-Onésime |
14 oct 1918 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4078 |
13 |
BERGERON, Henri |
14 oct 1922 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9227 |
14 |
SENNEVILLE, Zacharie |
14 oct 1923 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9503 |
15 |
LUPIEN, Marie |
14 oct 1924 | I8033 | |
16 |
HARVEY, Emma |
14 oct 1928 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46972 |
17 |
LEFEBVRE, Marie-Cléophée |
14 oct 1934 | Saint-Casimir,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33965 |
18 |
DUPUIS, Jean-Baptiste |
14 oct 1935 | I1753 | |
19 |
LEMIRE, Émilie |
14 oct 1935 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5915 |
20 |
LIZOTTE, Marie |
14 oct 1935 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35772 |
21 |
JUTRAS, Eutichiane |
14 oct 1943 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23573 |
22 |
JUTRAS, Régina |
14 oct 1964 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3542 |
23 |
MATHIEU, Angèle |
14 oct 1968 | I44463 | |
24 |
VINCENT, Joseph Albert |
14 oct 1968 | I26921 | |
25 |
HARVEY, Éliza |
14 oct 1976 | I34738 | |
26 |
PROVENCHER, Marie-Rose Estelle |
14 oct 1983 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10906 |
27 |
PROULX, André |
14 oct 1995 | I45403 | |
28 |
LAFOND, Rose-Anna |
14 oct 1997 | Gatineau,Outaouais,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16807 |
29 |
DÉNOMMÉ, Bernadette |
14 oct 2005 | Joliette,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2712 |
30 |
HARVEY, Paul-Aimé |
14 oct 2005 | Metabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24569 |
31 |
DELAGE, Joseph |
avant 15 oct 2006 | I31619 | |
32 |
GIRARD, Jean-Marie |
avant 15 oct 2007 | I62868 | |
33 |
LACHARITÉ, Thérèse |
14 oct 2010 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60708 |
34 |
HARVEY, Thérèse |
14 oct 2012 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52242 |
35 |
POIRIER, Jeannine |
14 oct 2012 | Saint-Georges-de-Beauce,Robert-Cliche,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20286 |
36 |
DOIRON, Laura |
avant 15 oct 2014 | I29836 | |
37 |
LAMARRE, Micheline |
avant 15 oct 2014 | I29857 | |
38 |
DUCLOS, Pierre |
avant 15 oct 2015 | I26405 | |
39 |
GRONDIN, André |
avant 15 oct 2015 | I26389 | |
40 |
JUTRAS, Pierre-Paul |
avant 15 oct 2015 | I2935 | |
41 |
DUPUIS, Rita |
14 oct 2016 | Saint-Michel-du-Squatec,Témiscouata,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79961 |
42 |
GAMELIN, Bibiane |
14 oct 2017 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34352 |
43 |
HARVEY, Thomas-Noël |
14 oct 2017 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34380 |
44 |
GAUDREAULT, Albert |
avant 15 oct 2018 | I38806 | |
45 |
HARVEY, Joseph-Henri |
avant 15 oct 2018 | I38860 | |
46 |
LECLERC, Paul-Émile |
14 oct 2018 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16253 |
47 |
FORCIER, Céline |
14 oct 2019 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18654 |
48 |
HARVEY, Marie-Claire |
avant 15 oct 2019 | I19196 | |
49 |
NOLETT, Lyette |
14 oct 2019 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22459 |
50 |
TREMBLAY, Étiennette |
14 oct 2020 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59827 |
Résultats 1 à 35 de 35
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GOULET, Marguerite |
14 oct 1748 | Lachenaie,Les Moulins,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I69535 |
2 |
DUPUIS, Judith |
14 oct 1831 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64188 |
3 |
MICHAUD, Pierre |
14 oct 1838 | Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40163 |
4 |
BOURASSA, Honoré |
14 oct 1865 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34087 |
5 |
CHAMPAGNE, Étienne |
14 oct 1902 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35770 |
6 |
ROY, Roger |
14 oct 1911 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4123 |
7 |
LAHAIE, Marie-Blanche |
14 oct 1918 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25367 |
8 |
POTVIN, Sophronie |
14 oct 1922 | Grande-Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24168 |
9 |
VEILLEUX, Rémi |
14 oct 1937 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27534 |
10 |
JUTRAS, Eutichiane |
vers 14 oct 1943 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23573 |
11 |
HARVEY, Horace |
vers 14 oct 1949 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24318 |
12 |
CARON, Angela |
14 oct 1954 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23128 |
13 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Françoise |
14 oct 1957 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51718 |
14 |
GAUTHIER, Clément |
vers 14 oct 1967 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19937 |
15 |
ROULEAU, Délima |
14 oct 1969 | Saint-Moïse,La Matapédia,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68451 |
16 |
MC COY, John-Réginald |
14 oct 1970 | Port-Alfred,La Baie,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83112 |
17 |
ROY, André |
14 oct 1974 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4135 |
18 |
MARCOTTE, Marie-Jeanne |
14 oct 2002 | Boucherville,Longueuil,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12289 |
19 |
TREMBLAY, Robert |
14 oct 2004 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50302 |
20 |
GOULET, Adrienne |
14 oct 2006 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53834 |
21 |
HARVEY, Sylvie |
14 oct 2010 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59090 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Aurèle |
14 oct 2011 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26155 |
23 |
PINARD, Florian |
14 oct 2013 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22239 |
24 |
PINARD, Margot |
14 oct 2014 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37041 |
25 |
BLANCHETTE, Rolland |
14 oct 2017 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15913 |
26 |
BEAULAC, Gisèle |
14 oct 2018 | Sainte-Thérèse,Thérèse-de-Blainville,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33694 |
27 |
BELLEMARE, Lucille |
14 oct 2019 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40611 |
28 |
FRÉCHETTE, Pierre |
14 oct 2019 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16050 |
29 |
HARVEY, Ange-Aimée |
14 oct 2019 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46651 |
30 |
PERRON, Cécile |
14 oct 2021 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66300 |
31 |
GUAY, Denise |
14 oct 2022 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34354 |
32 |
CÔTÉ, Renaud |
14 oct 2023 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54357 |
33 |
COURCHESNE, André |
14 oct 2023 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79033 |
34 |
HÉBERT, Jeanne |
14 oct 2023 | Saint-Wenceslas,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48606 |
35 |
LEMAIRE, Lucille |
14 oct 2023 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79018 |
Résultats 1 à 41 de 41
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LANDRY, Guillaume
BARRÉ, Gabrielle |
14 oct 1659 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1442 I1443 |
2 |
CASSE, Antoine
PILOIS, Françoise |
14 oct 1665 | Château-Richer,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56022 I56023 |
3 |
MIGNER-MAGNAN, Jacques
DOUET, Ambroise |
14 oct 1669 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55954 I55955 |
4 |
COURIER, Mathieu
VANASSE, Madeleine |
14 oct 1697 | I21622 I21618 | |
5 |
TREMBLAY, Joseph-Marie
TRUDEL, Marie-Madeleine |
14 oct 1771 | L'Ange-Gardien,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11608 I11609 |
6 |
GONTHIER, Louis-Janvier
BOUCHARD, Marie-Procule |
14 oct 1782 | Petite-Rivière-Saint-François,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22074 I22075 |
7 |
RICHARD, Louis
BEAULORIER, Marie-Joseph |
14 oct 1798 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21493 I21492 |
8 |
DAUPHINÉ-ST-JEAN, Jean-Baptiste
JUTRAS, Josephte |
14 oct 1805 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19019 I19018 |
9 |
MARTEL, Antoine
DUPUIS, Thérèse |
14 oct 1805 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1251 I1250 |
10 |
DÉSILETS, Joseph
CECILE, Antoinette |
14 oct 1828 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18599 I18600 |
11 |
LETENDRE, Louis
LACHARITÉ-LAMPRON, Élizabeth |
14 oct 1828 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3356 I5681 |
12 |
HÉBERT, Jean-Baptiste
LARIVIÈRE, Émérance |
14 oct 1834 | Saint-Ours,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78613 I78614 |
13 |
LECLERC, Pierre
HARVEY, Angélique |
14 oct 1843 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46097 I46094 |
14 |
PROVENCHER, Noël
CHAMPAGNE, Louise-Hermine |
14 oct 1856 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20717 I20716 |
15 |
LACHARITÉ, Hilaire
PROVENCHER, Mathilde |
14 oct 1871 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I16700 I16701 |
16 |
MOULIN, Esdras
GRENIER, Marie |
14 oct 1872 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23178 I37293 |
17 |
BEAUBIEN, Calixte
LAPLANTE, Délia |
14 oct 1875 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34077 I34078 |
18 |
LABERGE, Hilaire
BOUCHARD, Georgiana |
14 oct 1879 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1449 I1473 |
19 |
PLANTE, Louis
PATRY, Émélie |
14 oct 1879 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56490 I56491 |
20 |
LUPIEN, Alfred
MARTIN, Emma |
14 oct 1884 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7836 I7837 |
21 |
TREMBLAY, Jean
TREMBLAY, Annunciata |
14 oct 1889 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63791 I63792 |
22 |
MAURAIS, Wilfrid
MICHAUD, Philomène |
14 oct 1901 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45118 I45159 |
23 |
CÔTÉ, Wilbrod
BOISCLAIR, Aurore |
14 oct 1902 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58138 I58137 |
24 |
ALIE, Bruno
BELLEROSE, Rosa |
14 oct 1912 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27060 I27058 |
25 |
BOUCHARD, Charles
HARVEY, Lucia |
14 oct 1912 | Saint-André-du-Lac-Saint-Jean,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24117 I24113 |
26 |
DUGUAY, Hubert
LAPLANTE, Appoline Pauline |
14 oct 1915 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17465 I11067 |
27 |
TREMBLAY, Joseph
FRADETTE, Émélia |
14 oct 1917 | Albanel,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23693 I23695 |
28 |
ALLIE, Norbert
FAUCHER, Valérie |
14 oct 1919 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I60260 I60261 |
29 |
BEAULAURIER, Stephen-Hervé
AURÉ, Alexis Maria |
14 oct 1919 | Washington,PENNSYLVANIE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I21478 I21479 |
30 |
GAUDREAULT, Joseph Wilbrod
HOUDE, Simone |
14 oct 1931 | Petit-Saguenay,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71496 I71497 |
31 |
HARVEY, Joseph-Élie
BERGERON, Antoinette |
14 oct 1936 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56277 I56278 |
32 |
SMITH, Nathali
PROULX, Rollande |
14 oct 1936 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16136 I16142 |
33 |
BELCOURT, Joseph Henri
LUPIEN, Thérèse |
14 oct 1939 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18688 I18686 |
34 |
BERGERON, Roger
HARVEY, Thérèse |
14 oct 1946 | La Tuque,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59897 I59896 |
35 |
OUELLET, Georges
BOUCHER, Jeanne d'Arc |
14 oct 1946 | Saint-Alexandre-de-Kamouraska,Kamouraska,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52786 I52782 |
36 |
SMITH, Raoul
PROVENCHER, Gisèle |
14 oct 1948 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20416 I20417 |
37 |
FOURNIER, Henri
CARIGNAN, Hilda |
14 oct 1950 | Victoriaville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34471 I34491 |
38 |
POZIER, Robert
AUBRY, Gisèle |
14 oct 1950 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3321 I3326 |
39 |
LUPIEN, Viateur
ST-YVES, Laurentia |
14 oct 1954 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Prémont,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63439 I63441 |
40 |
FOURNIER, David
GAMACHE, Simone |
14 oct 1961 | Carleton,Kent,NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK,CANADA | I1468 I1499 |
41 |
ALLARD, Damien
MARTEL, Rose-Marie |
14 oct 1967 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64992 I64993 |
Résultats 1 à 2 de 2
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLIER, Bénoni Benoit |
14 oct 1831 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64189 |
2 |
LUPIEN, Joseph |
14 oct 1855 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7868 |
Résultats 1 à 3 de 3
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CÔTÉ, Wilbrod |
14 oct 1902 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58138 |
2 |
HARVEY, Paul-Aimé |
14 oct 2005 | Metabetchouan-Lac-à-la-Croix,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24569 |
3 |
HARVEY, Thérèse |
14 oct 2012 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52242 |