Résultats 1 à 50 de 56
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DECERT, Ursule |
vers 7 juin 1711 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I354 |
2 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Madeleine |
7 juin 1729 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18090 |
3 |
HERVÉ, Joseph |
7 juin 1773 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46027 |
4 |
BRASSARD, Marie |
7 juin 1806 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46641 |
5 |
TREMBLAY, Flavie |
7 juin 1807 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71760 |
6 |
BOUCHER, Émilie |
7 juin 1813 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14354 |
7 |
MARCOT, Jean-Moïse |
7 juin 1828 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18766 |
8 |
CHAMPAGNE-ORION, Adélaïde |
7 juin 1840 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20718 |
9 |
DUPUIS, Ignace |
7 juin 1840 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4393 |
10 |
DUBUC, Louis-Sévère |
7 juin 1841 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15491 |
11 |
LUPIEN, Adéline |
7 juin 1850 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7113 |
12 |
HARVEY, Élisabeth Brigit |
7 juin 1854 | Frenchville,Aroostook,MAINE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I52564 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Joseph |
7 juin 1862 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64700 |
14 |
ST-JEAN-ANCTIL, Georgiana |
7 juin 1865 | Île Verte,Rivière-du-Loup,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74574 |
15 |
GILBERT, Zéphirin-Alfred |
7 juin 1869 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35032 |
16 |
DUPUIS, Bella |
vers 7 juin 1871 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62964 |
17 |
BIRON, Marie-Jeanne |
7 juin 1875 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13349 |
18 |
BOIS, Odélie |
7 juin 1878 | Sainte-Brigitte-de-Laval,La Jacques-Cartier,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25169 |
19 |
BENOIT, Wilfrid |
7 juin 1882 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37560 |
20 |
TRUDEL, Willie |
7 juin 1887 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21152 |
21 |
POUDRIER, Étienne |
7 juin 1891 | Chesterville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39870 |
22 |
COURCHESNE, Albert |
7 juin 1892 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9897 |
23 |
CÔTÉ, Alphonse |
7 juin 1894 | Lac-Mégantic,Le Granit,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79180 |
24 |
PICOTTE, Anonyme |
7 juin 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34935 |
25 |
VINCENT, Hortense |
7 juin 1894 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16691 |
26 |
PICOTTE, Antonio |
7 juin 1895 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34934 |
27 |
CARDIN, Ulric |
7 juin 1900 | I66919 | |
28 |
CÔTÉ, Blandine-Germaine-Stéphanette |
7 juin 1900 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38566 |
29 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Jeanne-Julia |
7 juin 1900 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73983 |
30 |
HARVEY, Aurélie |
7 juin 1900 | Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54248 |
31 |
BOUCHARD, Georges Henri |
7 juin 1901 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23945 |
32 |
HARVEY, Bernadette |
7 juin 1904 | Saint-Siméon,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54567 |
33 |
LAPLANTE, Antoinette |
7 juin 1904 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9650 |
34 |
LUPIEN, Aimé |
7 juin 1904 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I73943 |
35 |
CHARLAND, Wilfrid |
7 juin 1906 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15185 |
36 |
LACHARITÉ, Walter |
vers 7 juin 1907 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16832 |
37 |
BEAULAC, Jean-Baptiste |
7 juin 1909 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2438 |
38 |
LACHARITÉ, Rachel Armandine |
7 juin 1911 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20611 |
39 |
PLANTE, Rodolphe |
7 juin 1911 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26877 |
40 |
ROUTHIER, Eva |
7 juin 1913 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40985 |
41 |
MALTAIS, Ludovic |
7 juin 1918 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55304 |
42 |
LACHARITÉ, Bernadette |
7 juin 1920 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16699 |
43 |
CAMIRAND, Laure-Diana |
7 juin 1923 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27548 |
44 |
HARVEY, Yvonne |
7 juin 1923 | I67075 | |
45 |
FLEURENT, Rose-Hélène |
7 juin 1925 | I76443 | |
46 |
DESCÔTEAUX, Rodolphe |
7 juin 1926 | Saint-Elphège,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6672 |
47 |
DUPUIS, Henri-Victorien |
7 juin 1926 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2705 |
48 |
PROVENCHER, Marie-Paule |
7 juin 1927 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29320 |
49 |
DOLAN, Pauline |
7 juin 1929 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32421 |
50 |
LAFOND, Bruno |
7 juin 1931 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26994 |
Résultats 1 à 39 de 39
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DECERT, Ursule |
7 juin 1711 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I354 |
2 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Madeleine |
7 juin 1729 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18090 |
3 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Suzanne |
7 juin 1750 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4607 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Angélique |
7 juin 1756 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4625 |
5 |
PETIT, Françoise |
7 juin 1763 | L'Assomption,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12009 |
6 |
HARVEY, Marie Jeanne |
7 juin 1766 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I906 |
7 |
LACROIX, Marie-Claire |
7 juin 1771 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80059 |
8 |
TREMBLAY, Flavie |
7 juin 1807 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I71760 |
9 |
LUPIEN, Louis |
7 juin 1823 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74871 |
10 |
DUPUIS, Ignace |
7 juin 1840 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4393 |
11 |
DUBUC, Louis-Sévère |
7 juin 1841 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15491 |
12 |
BOURKE-MÉTHOTE, Guillaume |
7 juin 1845 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51033 |
13 |
PROULX, Léopold |
7 juin 1855 | Saint-Grégoire,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61327 |
14 |
CASTONGUAY, Maria |
7 juin 1861 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32779 |
15 |
BEAULAC, Vincentine |
7 juin 1868 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3953 |
16 |
GILBERT, Zéphirin-Alfred |
7 juin 1869 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35032 |
17 |
DUPUIS, Bella |
7 juin 1871 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62964 |
18 |
BOUCHARD, Marie |
7 juin 1872 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2721 |
19 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Vitaline |
7 juin 1881 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26241 |
20 |
BENOIT, Wilfrid |
7 juin 1882 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37560 |
21 |
FRÉCHETTE, Anna |
7 juin 1883 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13814 |
22 |
ROUSSEAU, Rose-Anna |
7 juin 1888 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17128 |
23 |
POUDRIER, Étienne |
7 juin 1891 | Chesterville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39870 |
24 |
TREMBLAY, Johnny |
7 juin 1891 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11558 |
25 |
PICOTTE, Anonyme |
7 juin 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34935 |
26 |
CÔTÉ, Blandine-Germaine-Stéphanette |
7 juin 1900 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38566 |
27 |
ALIE, Germaine |
7 juin 1902 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10288 |
28 |
LEMAIRE, Joseph Albert |
7 juin 1904 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25639 |
29 |
BOUDREAULT, Aimé |
7 juin 1905 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35259 |
30 |
LACHARITÉ, Walter |
7 juin 1907 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16832 |
31 |
COLL, Irène |
7 juin 1912 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22906 |
32 |
CAMIRAND, Laure-Diana |
7 juin 1923 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27548 |
33 |
DIONNE, Thérèse |
7 juin 1927 | Saint-Wenceslas,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7651 |
34 |
PROVENCHER, Marie-Paule |
7 juin 1927 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29320 |
35 |
SMITH, Yvon |
vers 7 juin 1931 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22305 |
36 |
VINCENT, Madeleine |
7 juin 1931 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29829 |
37 |
FOREST, Lise-Marie |
vers 7 juin 1937 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6350 |
38 |
JUTRAS, Robert |
7 juin 1946 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19548 |
39 |
LEMIRE, Lise |
7 juin 1964 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34843 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 51
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LANGLOIS, Marie |
7 juin 1698 | Neuville,Portneuf,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3070 |
2 |
DETOUR, Marie-Louise |
7 juin 1769 | Saint-François-du-Lac,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5457 |
3 |
BRUNO, Geneviève |
7 juin 1773 | I1998 | |
4 |
ARCOUET, Marie Suzanne |
7 juin 1809 | Saint-Léon-le-Grand,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34035 |
5 |
MARTEL, Émérantienne |
7 juin 1817 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46028 |
6 |
BOURGEOIS, Nicolas |
7 juin 1822 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34056 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Arthur |
7 juin 1868 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75151 |
8 |
HARVEY, Jean Timothée |
7 juin 1880 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40721 |
9 |
SAULNIER, Marie Athalie |
7 juin 1881 | Saint-Prime,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2666 |
10 |
BOISCLAIR, Rose-de-Lima |
7 juin 1890 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51076 |
11 |
DUBUC, Abraham |
7 juin 1892 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15619 |
12 |
PICOTTE, Anonyme |
7 juin 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34935 |
13 |
DUPUIS, Marie Sara |
7 juin 1898 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56510 |
14 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Evelina |
7 juin 1901 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29652 |
15 |
GILBERT, Pierre |
vers 7 juin 1901 | I79577 | |
16 |
TREMBLAY, Thomas |
vers 7 juin 1903 | I65599 | |
17 |
AUGER, Doria |
7 juin 1916 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4372 |
18 |
DUFOUR, Alexis |
7 juin 1916 | Saint-Bruno,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54966 |
19 |
BELLETÊTE, Mathilde |
7 juin 1925 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17244 |
20 |
HARVEY, Félicité |
7 juin 1927 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47686 |
21 |
THERRIEN, Bruno |
7 juin 1942 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16229 |
22 |
BIBEAU, Yvonne |
7 juin 1966 | I27448 | |
23 |
GIGUÈRE, Ulric |
7 juin 1968 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78458 |
24 |
PRÉCOURT, Bruno |
7 juin 1980 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15859 |
25 |
HARVEY, Horace |
7 juin 1996 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47293 |
26 |
BOURGEOIS, Rémi |
7 juin 1997 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80760 |
27 |
BOUCHARD, Denise |
7 juin 2001 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52633 |
28 |
GAGNON, Florencia |
7 juin 2001 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53819 |
29 |
HARVEY, Jean-Marie |
7 juin 2002 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49226 |
30 |
CAMPBELL, Gordon |
avant 8 juin 2005 | I45645 | |
31 |
CÔTÉ, Alphonse |
avant 8 juin 2005 | I31856 | |
32 |
FRAPPIER, Rhéaume |
7 juin 2006 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26677 |
33 |
ALLARD, Gilles |
7 juin 2007 | Rosemère,Thérèse-de-Blainville,Laurentides,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29542 |
34 |
DOLAN, Louis Paul |
7 juin 2010 | I9226 | |
35 |
GAGNON, Adélard |
avant 8 juin 2013 | I7350 | |
36 |
GUILBAULT, Argémir |
avant 8 juin 2013 | I7373 | |
37 |
GUILBAULT, Gérard |
avant 8 juin 2013 | I7352 | |
38 |
LUPIEN, Isabelle |
avant 8 juin 2013 | I19112 | |
39 |
LUPIEN, Laurette |
avant 8 juin 2013 | I7351 | |
40 |
DUPUIS, Céline |
avant 8 juin 2014 | I20277 | |
41 |
GRONDIN, Yolande |
avant 8 juin 2014 | I20307 | |
42 |
ST-OURS, Linda |
7 juin 2017 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24203 |
43 |
ROY, Rita |
7 juin 2018 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52095 |
44 |
CHARLAND, Guy |
7 juin 2019 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15210 |
45 |
DUPUIS, Brigitte |
7 juin 2019 | Saint-Charles-Borromée,Joliette,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I8765 |
46 |
HARVEY, Yvon |
7 juin 2020 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50852 |
47 |
MAILLETTE, Louise |
7 juin 2022 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64987 |
48 |
OTHOT |
avant 8 juin 2022 | I84126 | |
49 |
HARVEY, Marcel |
7 juin 2023 | I61950 | |
50 |
LACOMBE, Georgette |
7 juin 2023 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49045 |
Résultats 1 à 22 de 22
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JUTRAS, Joseph-Valentin |
7 juin 1824 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19068 |
2 |
RENÉ, Pierre |
7 juin 1872 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58513 |
3 |
BEAULAC, Olivier |
7 juin 1884 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I21392 |
4 |
JUTRAS, Odélie |
7 juin 1894 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57870 |
5 |
PICOTTE, Anonyme |
7 juin 1894 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34935 |
6 |
VINCENT, Adéline |
7 juin 1897 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62006 |
7 |
LUPIEN, Anna |
7 juin 1900 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4679 |
8 |
BEAULAC, Angèle |
7 juin 1905 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16437 |
9 |
DUGUAY, Elphège |
7 juin 1905 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17145 |
10 |
MOREL, Philomène |
7 juin 1909 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I32925 |
11 |
DANEAU, Edmond |
7 juin 1914 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29691 |
12 |
DIONNE, Camille |
7 juin 1922 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15740 |
13 |
LEBLANC, Agnès |
7 juin 1933 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35359 |
14 |
LUPIEN, Bibiane |
7 juin 1939 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1397 |
15 |
DUPUIS, Joseph |
7 juin 1960 | Saint-Jude,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I75186 |
16 |
JUTRAS, Joseph |
après 6 juin 1966 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37379 |
17 |
SAMPSON, Louise |
7 juin 1973 | Repentigny,L'Assomption,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I39024 |
18 |
BOURGEOIS, Rémi |
7 juin 1997 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I80760 |
19 |
GUÉNARD, Rosella |
7 juin 2006 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68593 |
20 |
VINCENT, Laurent |
7 juin 2008 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27285 |
21 |
LEBLANC, Lucie |
7 juin 2014 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11455 |
22 |
PRÉCOURT, Hermance |
7 juin 2014 | Saint-Elphège,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3481 |
Résultats 1 à 24 de 24
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DUPUIS, François Nailhas
DAVID, Marie Philippe |
7 juin 1664 | Saint-Astier,Périgueux,Dordogne,Nouvelle-Aquitaine,FRANCE | I1194 I1195 |
2 |
ROBERT, Jean-Baptiste
ORION, Nathalie |
7 juin 1765 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61345 I61346 |
3 |
PITRE, Joseph
LUPIEN, Antoinette |
7 juin 1770 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2186 I2185 |
4 |
MOREL, François
RENÉ, Marguerite |
7 juin 1790 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51295 I51296 |
5 |
DESFOSSÉS, Pierre
LAPLANTE, Octavie |
7 juin 1875 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17464 I17463 |
6 |
DUVAL, Thomas
LUPIEN, Marie-Jeanne |
7 juin 1898 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Laval,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61146 I61145 |
7 |
BLANCHETTE, Arthur
BOISCLAIR, Angéline |
7 juin 1909 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58515 I58516 |
8 |
MC MAHON, Wilfrid
BELLEROSE, Cécile |
7 juin 1909 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34894 I34895 |
9 |
BLANCHETTE, Hector
BENOIT, Albertine |
7 juin 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58536 I25612 |
10 |
FRÉCHETTE, Ephrem
ST-GERMAIN, Marie-Eva |
7 juin 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25607 I25606 |
11 |
MARTEL, Alcide
PINARD, Alberta |
7 juin 1910 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28936 I28937 |
12 |
MORISSETTE, William
BOUCHARD, Yvonne |
7 juin 1910 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24558 I24540 |
13 |
TREMBLAY, Arthur
BOIVIN, Adèle |
7 juin 1914 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11673 I11674 |
14 |
BERGERON, Henri
CHABOT, Diana |
7 juin 1921 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I66350 I66351 |
15 |
GIRARD, Omer
LONGVAL, Marie-Anne |
7 juin 1934 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4261 I61634 |
16 |
LUPIEN, Roland
ALEXANDRE, Jeannine |
7 juin 1943 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63548 I63549 |
17 |
BILODEAU, Gonzague
MERCIER, Jeanne-D'Arc |
7 juin 1944 | Saint-Honoré-de-Schenley,Robert-Cliche,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20266 I20267 |
18 |
SIMARD, Lucien
VILLENEUVE, Thérèse |
7 juin 1947 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55747 I55746 |
19 |
TRÉPANIER, Philippe
HARVEY, Jacqueline |
7 juin 1950 | L'Ascension-de-Notre-Seigneur,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24389 I24387 |
20 |
JUTRAS, Maurice
LAFRENIÈRE, Alida |
7 juin 1952 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23415 I23416 |
21 |
BELLEMARE, Jacques
LUPIEN, Denise |
7 juin 1958 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7323 I7320 |
22 |
HARVEY, Joseph
SIMARD, Jeannine |
7 juin 1958 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52397 I52398 |
23 |
GAGNON, Raynald
HARVEY, Juliette |
7 juin 1962 | Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1426 I1421 |
24 |
LECLERC, René
PROULX, Jocelyne |
7 juin 1975 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23488 I23489 |
Résultats 1 à 7 de 7
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRÉCHETTE, Ephrem |
7 juin 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25607 |
2 |
FRÉCHETTE, Eugène |
7 juin 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25609 |
3 |
ST-GERMAIN, Zéphirin |
7 juin 1910 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23621 |
4 |
JANELLE, Elphège Jean-Baptiste |
du 7 juin 1929 au 6 jan 1943 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1979 |
5 |
MORVAN, Cyrille |
du 7 juin 1929 au 12 juil 1936 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11567 |
6 |
ALIE, Élie |
7 juin 1938 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6515 |
7 |
LEMIRE, Moïse |
7 juin 1964 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I34847 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Religion | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLACKBURN, Mauril |
7 juin 1969 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40095 |
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BLANCHETTE, Arthur |
7 juin 1909 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58515 |
2 |
LEFEBVRE, Donat |
7 juin 1938 | Saint-Wenceslas,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25548 |
3 |
BOUCHARD, Denise |
7 juin 2001 | Sainte-Jeanne-d'Arc,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52633 |
4 |
HARVEY, Jean-Marie |
7 juin 2002 | Péribonka,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49226 |
5 |
HARVEY, Marcel |
7 juin 2023 | Lévis,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I61950 |