Résultats 1 à 50 de 56
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Naissance | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BAZIN, Angélique |
8 sept 1674 | Beaumont,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13507 |
2 |
ALAIRE, Louis |
vers 8 sept 1679 | I11301 | |
3 |
LEMIRE, Jean-Baptiste |
8 sept 1707 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I346 |
4 |
SEDILOT-MONTREUIL, Jeanne |
8 sept 1724 | Sainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge,Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9124 |
5 |
ROY, Marie-Anne |
8 sept 1771 | Beaumont,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6595 |
6 |
JUTRAS, Pierre |
8 sept 1779 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19042 |
7 |
PROULX, Marguerite |
8 sept 1796 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56699 |
8 |
LUPIEN, Julie |
8 sept 1806 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18276 |
9 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Maxime-Élie |
vers 8 sept 1810 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74285 |
10 |
BOUCHARD, Damase |
8 sept 1817 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65576 |
11 |
ALLARD, Julie |
8 sept 1825 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13517 |
12 |
ALLARD, Julie-Reine |
8 sept 1825 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13550 |
13 |
BOISCLAIR, Théophile |
8 sept 1836 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35255 |
14 |
BOISVERT, Théophile |
8 sept 1849 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38347 |
15 |
OTIS, Jean-Frédéric |
vers 8 sept 1849 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45841 |
16 |
BOURQUE, Hélène |
8 sept 1854 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50945 |
17 |
BEAULAC, Hormisdas |
8 sept 1861 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2467 |
18 |
LEMIRE, Marie-Rébecca |
8 sept 1864 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9916 |
19 |
FLEURENT, Adélard |
8 sept 1869 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58017 |
20 |
TURNER, Arthur |
8 sept 1870 | Sainte-Ursule,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65461 |
21 |
DUPUIS, Elmire |
8 sept 1871 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64419 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Anna |
8 sept 1872 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17300 |
23 |
PÉPIN, Alfred |
8 sept 1881 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51526 |
24 |
HARVEY, Jean Baptiste |
8 sept 1882 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41022 |
25 |
BOUCHARD, Michel |
8 sept 1883 | I2661 | |
26 |
DUPUIS, Horace |
8 sept 1883 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I23737 |
27 |
PAPILLON, Anonyme |
8 sept 1883 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14490 |
28 |
COURCHESNE, Elphège |
8 sept 1894 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49660 |
29 |
BOLDUC, Armand |
8 sept 1896 | Chambord,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54841 |
30 |
RAYMOND, Justine |
8 sept 1896 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38205 |
31 |
HARVEY, Aimé-Louis |
8 sept 1904 | Amqui,La Matapédia,Bas-Saint-Laurent,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70440 |
32 |
LAPLANTE, Rita |
8 sept 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9651 |
33 |
DUPUIS, Arthur |
8 sept 1906 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25454 |
34 |
HARVEY, François-Xavier |
8 sept 1907 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81064 |
35 |
TRÉPANIER, Clément |
8 sept 1914 | Saint-Adelphe,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65474 |
36 |
LEFEBVRE, Albert |
8 sept 1915 | Saint-Henri-de-Taillon,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83155 |
37 |
MICHAUD, Gertrude |
8 sept 1915 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I33884 |
38 |
LAPLANTE, Rolland |
8 sept 1919 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17365 |
39 |
ROUSSEAU, Germaine |
8 sept 1921 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28472 |
40 |
SIMARD, Ovide |
8 sept 1921 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3319 |
41 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Claire |
8 sept 1922 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1333 |
42 |
DANEAU, Robert |
8 sept 1924 | I17566 | |
43 |
JUTRAS, Hector-Emile |
8 sept 1924 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11505 |
44 |
HARVEY, Clément |
8 sept 1928 | Saint-Urbain,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I59840 |
45 |
COUTU, Gisèle |
8 sept 1932 | I17554 | |
46 |
SMITH, Léo-Paul |
8 sept 1932 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20482 |
47 |
LIZOTTE, Laurent |
8 sept 1933 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29327 |
48 |
DUCHESNE, Laurier |
8 sept 1935 | Jonquière,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53377 |
49 |
LETENDRE, Dorothy Anna |
8 sept 1935 | Manchester,Hillsborough,NEW HAMPSHIRE,ÉTATS-UNIS | I31965 |
50 |
LUPIEN, Gilles |
8 sept 1936 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18662 |
Résultats 1 à 40 de 40
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Baptême | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALAIRE, Louis |
8 sept 1679 | I11301 | |
2 |
ROY, Marie-Anne |
8 sept 1771 | Beaumont,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6595 |
3 |
JUTRAS, Pierre |
8 sept 1779 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19042 |
4 |
PROULX, Marguerite |
8 sept 1796 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56699 |
5 |
HARVEY, Marie Félicité |
8 sept 1805 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40979 |
6 |
LUPIEN, Julie |
8 sept 1806 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18276 |
7 |
LAFRENIÈRE, Maxime-Élie |
8 sept 1810 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74285 |
8 |
LAPLANTE, Marie Esther |
8 sept 1816 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79990 |
9 |
BOISCLAIR, Théophile |
8 sept 1836 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35255 |
10 |
CÔTÉ, Vincentine |
8 sept 1840 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I57629 |
11 |
DUBUC, Onésime |
8 sept 1845 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I15492 |
12 |
BOISVERT, Théophile |
8 sept 1849 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38347 |
13 |
OTIS, Jean-Frédéric |
8 sept 1849 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45841 |
14 |
HARVEY, Louis Thadée |
8 sept 1850 | Sainte-Agnès,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47785 |
15 |
TREMBLAY, Marie |
8 sept 1855 | Les Éboulements,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I52571 |
16 |
BEAULAC, Hormisdas |
8 sept 1861 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2467 |
17 |
FLEURENT, Adélard |
8 sept 1869 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58017 |
18 |
DUPUIS, Elmire |
8 sept 1871 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64419 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Anna |
8 sept 1872 | Saint-Justin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17300 |
20 |
ALLARD, Cordélia |
8 sept 1878 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17848 |
21 |
PÉPIN, Alfred |
8 sept 1881 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51526 |
22 |
DUPUIS, Angélina |
8 sept 1886 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19373 |
23 |
PAPILLON, Cécile |
8 sept 1886 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I6629 |
24 |
LÉGER, Henri |
8 sept 1893 | Saint-Zotique,Vaudreuil-Soulanges,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I62275 |
25 |
COURCHESNE, Elphège |
8 sept 1894 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49660 |
26 |
RAYMOND, Justine |
8 sept 1896 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38205 |
27 |
LAPLANTE, Rita |
8 sept 1905 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9651 |
28 |
HARVEY, François-Xavier |
8 sept 1907 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I81064 |
29 |
LEFEBVRE, Albert |
8 sept 1915 | Saint-Henri-de-Taillon,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83155 |
30 |
LAPLANTE, Rolland |
8 sept 1919 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I17365 |
31 |
VINCENT, Germaine |
8 sept 1920 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3384 |
32 |
ROUSSEAU, Germaine |
8 sept 1921 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28472 |
33 |
SIMARD, Ovide |
8 sept 1921 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3319 |
34 |
DUPUIS, Marie-Claire |
8 sept 1922 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1333 |
35 |
SMITH, Léo-Paul |
8 sept 1932 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20482 |
36 |
LIZOTTE, Laurent |
8 sept 1933 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29327 |
37 |
DUPUIS, André |
8 sept 1938 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2753 |
38 |
JUTRAS, Denis |
8 sept 1938 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38055 |
39 |
LAMPRON, Micheline |
8 sept 1943 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I10666 |
40 |
MANSEAU, Simon-André |
8 sept 1946 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49858 |
Résultats 1 à 50 de 63
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Décès | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARTIN, Abraham |
8 sept 1664 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3211 |
2 |
LUPIEN-LAFRENIÈRE, Charlotte |
8 sept 1753 | I18170 | |
3 |
DUPUIS, Joseph François |
8 sept 1826 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4580 |
4 |
HÉBERT, Pierre |
8 sept 1847 | Saint-Pierre-de-l'Île-d'Orléans,L'Île-d'Orléans,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I78615 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Mérolisse |
8 sept 1869 | Saint-Barthélémy,D'Autray,Lanaudière,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I64311 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Oliva |
8 sept 1876 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74185 |
7 |
MALTAIS, Joseph Louis Adjutor |
8 sept 1879 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83271 |
8 |
TREMBLAY, Clément |
8 sept 1879 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47430 |
9 |
PAPILLON, Anonyme |
8 sept 1883 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14490 |
10 |
DUPUIS, Marie Mathilde |
8 sept 1890 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1267 |
11 |
LAPLANTE, Anne |
8 sept 1891 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18767 |
12 |
THERRIEN, Marie Louise |
8 sept 1891 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I13283 |
13 |
CLOUTIER, Joseph |
8 sept 1897 | Sainte-Brigitte-des-Saults,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I9317 |
14 |
LAMBERT, Scholastique |
8 sept 1902 | Baie-du-Febvre,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I70650 |
15 |
PINARD, Ubald |
8 sept 1907 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37429 |
16 |
LEMAIRE, Alexandre |
8 sept 1912 | I42400 | |
17 |
LALANCETTE, Angélique |
8 sept 1920 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11584 |
18 |
GAUDREAULT, François |
8 sept 1921 | Moonbeam,Cochrane,ONTARIO,CANADA | I67022 |
19 |
THIVIERGE, Nazaire |
8 sept 1921 | Saint-Félicien,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I20057 |
20 |
BOURASSA, Denise |
8 sept 1936 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16000 |
21 |
LETENDRE, Rachel |
vers 8 sept 1937 | Albany,NEW YORK,ÉTATS-UNIS | I70254 |
22 |
LAFOND, Zacharie |
avant 9 sept 1941 | I25493 | |
23 |
DESMEULES, Elmire |
8 sept 1942 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65575 |
24 |
ROUSSEAU, Rose-Anna |
8 sept 1960 | I17128 | |
25 |
BRASSARD, Joseph |
8 sept 1965 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54883 |
26 |
HOULE, Joseph |
8 sept 1965 | I4084 | |
27 |
GINGRAS, Joseph-Edmond |
8 sept 1975 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I24893 |
28 |
SIMARD, Omer |
8 sept 1975 | Saint-Fulgence,Le Fjord-du-Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46796 |
29 |
DUPONT, Louis |
8 sept 1978 | Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Conseil,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27699 |
30 |
THÉROUX, Bernadette |
8 sept 1980 | I42034 | |
31 |
BOISCLAIR, Alphonse |
8 sept 1985 | Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I12762 |
32 |
DUPUIS, Oscar |
8 sept 1985 | Wotton,Les Sources,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I41596 |
33 |
JUTRAS, Harold |
8 sept 2001 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7582 |
34 |
MALTAIS, Paul |
8 sept 2008 | Alma,Lac-Saint-Jean-Est,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35966 |
35 |
PELLETIER, Bruno |
avant 9 sept 2009 | I29388 | |
36 |
HARVEY, Marie-Ange |
8 sept 2011 | Beaupré,La Côte-de-Beaupré,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I48764 |
37 |
OUELLET, Johnny |
avant 9 sept 2012 | I54094 | |
38 |
ST-JEAN, Yvan |
8 sept 2012 | Saint-Stanislas,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I68025 |
39 |
LUPIEN, Berthe |
8 sept 2014 | Drummondville,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18655 |
40 |
BERGERON, Maurice |
avant 9 sept 2016 | I27721 | |
41 |
DUPUIS, Gérard |
8 sept 2019 | Trois-Rivières,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45762 |
42 |
BOIES, Guy |
8 sept 2020 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47955 |
43 |
DESCHESNES, Roger |
avant 9 sept 2020 | I59071 | |
44 |
LEMAY, Charles-Émile |
avant 9 sept 2020 | I59079 | |
45 |
LEMAY, Jean-René |
avant 9 sept 2020 | I59080 | |
46 |
LEMAY, Judith |
avant 9 sept 2020 | I59078 | |
47 |
LEMAY, Romuald |
avant 9 sept 2020 | I59077 | |
48 |
ARCHAMBEAULT, Béatrice |
avant 9 sept 2021 | I65827 | |
49 |
CHARBONNEAU, Denise |
avant 9 sept 2021 | I65828 | |
50 |
DUPUIS, Jean-Émile |
avant 9 sept 2021 | I65824 |
Résultats 1 à 26 de 26
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Sépulture | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARTIN, Abraham |
8 sept 1664 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3211 |
2 |
GOSSELIN, Pierre |
8 sept 1755 | Saint-Michel-de-Bellechasse,Bellechasse,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I55992 |
3 |
LEMIRE, Marie-Louise |
8 sept 1827 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4233 |
4 |
PAPILLON, Anonyme |
8 sept 1883 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14490 |
5 |
LEMIRE, Walter |
8 sept 1884 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I27581 |
6 |
DUPUIS, Marie Mathilde |
8 sept 1890 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1267 |
7 |
DUPUIS, Georgiana |
8 sept 1894 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I74063 |
8 |
MERCIER, Louise |
8 sept 1898 | Gentilly,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I76765 |
9 |
LAPLANTE, Paul-Émile |
8 sept 1908 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14800 |
10 |
LAFOND, Yvonne |
8 sept 1911 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I29158 |
11 |
DUPUIS, William Aurélien |
8 sept 1914 | Saint-Alexis-des-Monts,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I26095 |
12 |
ST-DENIS, Élise |
8 sept 1915 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14865 |
13 |
HAMEL, Isidore |
8 sept 1917 | Chesterville,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I77598 |
14 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Conrad |
8 sept 1922 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5234 |
15 |
BELLEVILLE, Alvina |
8 sept 1925 | Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50981 |
16 |
GRENIER, Anonyme |
8 sept 1949 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I28572 |
17 |
OUELLET, Bertrand |
8 sept 1965 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5180 |
18 |
FAUCHER, Marc-Henri |
8 sept 2000 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I53311 |
19 |
DUPUIS, Charles-Omer |
8 sept 2003 | Sorel-Tracy,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45326 |
20 |
O'SHAUGHNESSEY, Bruno |
8 sept 2003 | Sherbrooke,Estrie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2715 |
21 |
ROTONDO, Lina |
8 sept 2011 | Montréal,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4239 |
22 |
LUPIEN, Paul-André |
8 sept 2012 | Aston-Jonction,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7612 |
23 |
HARVEY, Jean-Paul |
8 sept 2017 | Tadoussac,La Haute-Côte-Nord,Côte-Nord,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I83667 |
24 |
DION, Madeleine |
8 sept 2018 | Saint-Hyacinthe,Les Maskoutains,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I38598 |
25 |
LAGANIÈRE, Yolande |
8 sept 2018 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I35252 |
26 |
VERVILLE, Jean-Claude |
8 sept 2023 | Yamaska,Pierre-De Saurel,Montérégie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I5693 |
Résultats 1 à 32 de 32
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Mariage | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CÔTÉ, Jacques
BLOUARD, Madeleine Marie-Anne |
8 sept 1731 | Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly,Lotbinière,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I79241 I79242 |
2 |
VILLENEUVE, Moïse
DESBIENS, Marie Anne |
8 sept 1812 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I46057 I41069 |
3 |
BEAUSEIGLE-VOCELLE, Thaddée
HARVEY, Joséphine |
8 sept 1851 | Saint-Irénée,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45854 I45853 |
4 |
TURCOT, Joseph Prudent
CÔTÉ, Thérèse |
8 sept 1856 | Saint-Zéphirin-de-Courval,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I25353 I56619 |
5 |
DUPUIS, Maxime
LAUZIÈRE, Nathalie |
8 sept 1857 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I1720 I77578 |
6 |
HARVEY, Côme
BLACKBURN, Marie-Céleste |
8 sept 1857 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I47263 I47253 |
7 |
LEMAIRE, Olivier
GRENIER, Mathilde |
8 sept 1857 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I14041 I14042 |
8 |
PARENT, Adolphe
JUTRAS, Esther |
8 sept 1857 | Pierreville,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18294 I18293 |
9 |
BOUCHARD, Jérémie
GIRARD, Marie |
8 sept 1863 | Roberval,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I2677 I2678 |
10 |
DAVIDSON, Joseph Alfred
DUPUIS, Virginie |
8 sept 1885 | Saint-Tite,Mékinac,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I4719 I4717 |
11 |
LUPIEN, Théophile
BÉLIVEAU, Rose-de-Lima |
8 sept 1890 | Saint-Célestin,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I7537 I7556 |
12 |
BÉLIVEAU, Amédée
LEMIRE, Virginie |
8 sept 1893 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I37546 I37547 |
13 |
HARVEY, Philippe
BELLEY, Marie-Victoire |
8 sept 1902 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I3699 I3754 |
14 |
BOIS, Octave
CROTEAU, Anna |
8 sept 1903 | Saint-Fortunat,Les Appalaches,Chaudière-Appalaches,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I50073 I50074 |
15 |
BOUCHARD, Pitre
HARVEY, Julie |
8 sept 1903 | Dolbeau-Mistassini,Maria-Chapdelaine,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I67030 I3819 |
16 |
VEILLEUX, Lucien
DESCÔTEAUX, Françoise |
8 sept 1908 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I16539 I16540 |
17 |
DESBIENS, Joseph-Émile
HARVEY, Mathilda |
8 sept 1914 | La Malbaie,Charlevoix-Est,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40998 I40997 |
18 |
DUPUIS, Joseph Jacques Siméon
CROISETIÈRE, Lydia |
8 sept 1914 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I717 I26852 |
19 |
PERRON, Abel
DESGAGNÉS, Laura |
8 sept 1919 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I49095 I49094 |
20 |
PINARD, Roméo
AUCOIN, Irène |
8 sept 1920 | Sainte-Clotilde-de-Horton,Arthabaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I54508 I54509 |
21 |
DIONNE, Alphonse
LAFRANCE, Berthe |
8 sept 1924 | Wickham,Drummond,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I44495 I44496 |
22 |
HARVEY, Napoléon
DUFOUR, Alexina |
8 sept 1924 | I2771 I67032 | |
23 |
PEDNEAULT, Joseph-Francis
HARVEY, Marie-Anne |
8 sept 1924 | L'Isle-aux-Coudres,Charlevoix,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I65798 I65797 |
24 |
GIRARD, Jean-Noël
CARIGNAN, Jeanne |
8 sept 1941 | Sainte-Angèle-de-Laval,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I45710 I45711 |
25 |
GAGNÉ, Denis
HARVEY, Germaine |
8 sept 1943 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I214 I202 |
26 |
HARVEY, Julien
HARVEY, Marie-Blanche Simone |
8 sept 1943 | Chicoutimi,Saguenay,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I204 I216 |
27 |
BRIÈRE, Laurier
VINCENT, Antoinette |
8 sept 1945 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I30308 I30303 |
28 |
THÉROUX, Armand
LAPLANTE, Lucille |
8 sept 1945 | Sainte-Monique,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I51047 I51046 |
29 |
HARVEY, Égide
FORTIN, Bernadette |
8 sept 1947 | Saint-François-de-Sales,Le Domaine-du-Roy,Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I40793 I40794 |
30 |
LACOURSIERE, Aurèle
DUPUIS, Georgette |
8 sept 1948 | Saint-Paulin,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I19776 I19775 |
31 |
BLONDIN, Bertrand
LUPIEN, Thérèse |
8 sept 1951 | Nicolet,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I18597 I18595 |
32 |
LUPIEN, Richard
GIGUÈRE, Marguerite |
8 sept 1960 | Louiseville,Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I63448 I63449 |
Résultats 1 à 5 de 5
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Profession | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOYAL, Roch |
du 8 sept 1911 au 1927 | Sainte-Sophie-de-Lévrard,Bécancour,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I11049 |
2 |
MANSEAU, Martial |
8 sept 1911 au 16 déc 1917 | La Visitation-de-Yamaska,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I22186 |
3 |
CROISETIÈRE, Olivier |
8 sept 1914 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I56511 |
4 |
DUPUIS, Joseph Jacques Siméon |
8 sept 1914 | Maskinongé,Mauricie,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I717 |
5 |
SIMARD, Joseph-Télesphore David-Ovide |
8 sept 1921 | Québec,Capitale-Nationale,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I443 |
Résultats 1 à 1 de 1
# | Nom, Prénom(s) | Résidence | ID personne | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROUSSEAU, Télesphore |
8 sept 1921 | Sainte-Perpétue,Nicolet-Yamaska,Centre-du-Québec,QUÉBEC,CANADA | I58179 |